06.08. -
1. Etappe - 18.1 km - Teamzeitfahren
07.08. -
2. Etappe - 193.7 km
-
1.
Meeus, Jordi
(SEG Racing Academy)
4:41:34
-
2.
Merlier, Tim
(Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kanter, Max
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kooij, Olav
(Jumbo - Visma Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
De Bie, Sean
(Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Uno - X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Durbridge, Luke
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Neuman, Dominik
(Elkov - Kasper)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
08.08. -
3. Etappe - 206.1 km
-
1.
Meeus, Jordi
(SEG Racing Academy)
5:18:38
-
2.
Kanter, Max
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Laas, Martin
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Van Rooy, Kenneth
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
7.
De Bie, Sean
(Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Uno - X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Schir, Thery
(Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Bárta, Tomáš
(Tufo - Pardus Prostejov)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
09.08. -
4. Etappe - 172.6 km
-
1.
Howson, Damien
(Mitchelton - Scott)
4:24:44
-
2.
Hoelgaard, Markus
(Uno - X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Toupalik, Adam
(Elkov - Kasper)
+ 0:09
-
4.
Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Bauer, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:09
-
6.
Schmid, Mauro
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:09
-
7.
Bole, Grega
(Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:09
-
8.
Bax, Sjoerd
(Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/ b Mantel)
+ 0:09
-
9.
Vakoc, Petr
(Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:09
-
10.
Van den Bossche, Fabio
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:09
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
09.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Howson, Damien
(Mitchelton - Scott)
14:44:35
-
2.
Bauer, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:19
-
3.
Hoelgaard, Markus
(Uno - X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 0:29
-
4.
Toupalik, Adam
(Elkov - Kasper)
+ 0:43
-
5.
Haga, Chad
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:44
-
6.
Otruba, Jakub
(Elkov - Kasper)
+ 0:47
-
7.
Bouwman, Koen
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:47
-
8.
Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:48
-
9.
Vakoc, Petr
(Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:55
-
10.
Vergaerde, Otto
(Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 0:58
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen