- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2019
17.10. -
1. Etappe - 135.6 km
-
1.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
2:53:42
-
2.
Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kanter, Max
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Martinelli, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Mareczko, Jakub
(CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Minali, Riccardo
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Ballerini, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.10. -
2. Etappe - 152.3 km
-
1.
McLay, Daniel
(EF Education First)
3:45:04
-
2.
Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Koch, Jonas
(CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Ballerini, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Mareczko, Jakub
(CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Minali, Riccardo
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
19.10. -
3. Etappe - 143.0 km
-
1.
Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
3:19:21
-
2.
Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Arndt, Nikias
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Vakoc, Petr
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Calmejane, Lilian
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Vanmarcke, Sep
(EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Martinelli, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kudus Ghebremedhin, Merhawi
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
20.10. -
4. Etappe - 161.4 km
-
1.
Mas Nicolau, Enric
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
3:52:53
-
2.
Martinez Poveda, Daniel Felipe
(EF Education First)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Rosa, Diego
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Tolhoek, Antwan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:12
-
5.
Großschartner, Felix
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:19
-
6.
Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
7.
Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:19
-
8.
De La Cruz Melgarejo, David
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:19
-
9.
Tusveld, Martijn
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:28
-
10.
Villella, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:28
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
21.10. -
5. Etappe - 212.2 km
-
1.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
5:13:42
-
2.
Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Swift, Ben
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Kanter, Max
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Martinelli, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Campenaerts, Victor
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
22.10. -
6. Etappe - 168.3 km
-
1.
Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
3:38:10
-
2.
Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Mareczko, Jakub
(CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kragh Andersen, Søren
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
8.
McLay, Daniel
(EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Schreurs, Hamish
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kanter, Max
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
22.10. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Mas Nicolau, Enric
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
22:42:42
-
2.
Martinez Poveda, Daniel Felipe
(EF Education First)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Rosa, Diego
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:14
-
4.
Tolhoek, Antwan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:22
-
5.
Großschartner, Felix
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:29
-
6.
Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
7.
Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:29
-
8.
De La Cruz Melgarejo, David
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:29
-
9.
Villella, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:37
-
10.
Tusveld, Martijn
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:38
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
Weitere Jahre:
2023
2019
2018
2017