- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2019
15.06. -
1. Etappe - 9.5 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Dennis, Rohan
(Bahrain - Merida)
0:10:50
-
2.
Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Kragh Andersen, Søren
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Asgreen, Kasper
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Craddock, Gregory Lawson
(EF Education First)
+ 0:05
-
7.
Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:07
-
8.
Bevin, Patrick
(CCC Team)
+ 0:08
-
9.
Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:09
-
10.
Scully, Thomas
(EF Education First)
+ 0:11
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
16.06. -
2. Etappe - 159.6 km
-
1.
Sanchez Gil, Luis Leon
(Astana Pro Team)
4:01:21
-
2.
Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Asgreen, Kasper
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Van Avermaet, Greg
(CCC Team)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:06
-
7.
Fraile Matarranz, Omar
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:06
-
8.
Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:06
-
9.
Haas, Nathan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:06
-
10.
Swift, Ben
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:06
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
17.06. -
3. Etappe - 162.3 km
-
1.
Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
3:39:25
-
2.
Viviani, Elia
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Garcia Cortina, Ivan
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Swift, Ben
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Lienhard, Fabian
(IAM Excelsior)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Boudat, Thomas
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.06. -
4. Etappe - 163.9 km
-
1.
Viviani, Elia
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
3:46:02
-
2.
Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Vanmarcke, Sep
(EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Garcia Cortina, Ivan
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Dewulf, Stan
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Lienhard, Fabian
(IAM Excelsior)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
19.06. -
5. Etappe - 177.0 km
-
1.
Viviani, Elia
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
4:18:26
-
2.
Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Lienhard, Fabian
(IAM Excelsior)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Dewulf, Stan
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Bevin, Patrick
(CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
20.06. -
6. Etappe - 120.2 km
-
1.
Tolhoek, Antwan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
2:43:34
-
2.
Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:17
-
3.
Bidard, François
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:24
-
4.
Hirt, Jan
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:29
-
5.
Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:31
-
6.
Bevin, Patrick
(CCC Team)
+ 0:38
-
7.
Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:44
-
8.
Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:44
-
9.
Schelling, Patrick
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
+ 0:46
-
10.
Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:46
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
21.06. -
7. Etappe - 216.6 km
-
1.
Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley
(Team Ineos)
5:37:40
-
2.
Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:23
-
3.
Dennis, Rohan
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:23
-
4.
Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:34
-
5.
Hirt, Jan
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:34
-
6.
Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:34
-
7.
Mas Nicolau, Enric
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:40
-
8.
Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:50
-
9.
Kämna, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
+ 1:03
-
10.
Aru, Fabio
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:03
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
22.06. -
8. Etappe - 19.2 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
0:21:58
-
2.
Asgreen, Kasper
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Kragh Andersen, Søren
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Scully, Thomas
(EF Education First)
+ 0:13
-
5.
Bevin, Patrick
(CCC Team)
+ 0:13
-
6.
Dennis, Rohan
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:19
-
7.
Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:20
-
8.
Thomas, Benjamin
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:32
-
9.
Arndt, Nikias
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:34
-
10.
Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:36
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.06. -
9. Etappe - 101.5 km
-
1.
Carthy, Hugh
(EF Education First)
3:01:49
-
2.
Dennis, Rohan
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 1:02
-
3.
Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley
(Team Ineos)
+ 1:02
-
4.
Frank, Mathias
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:52
-
5.
Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 1:52
-
6.
Betancur Gomez, Carlos Alberto
(Movistar Team)
+ 2:15
-
7.
Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:15
-
8.
Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 2:15
-
9.
Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 2:15
-
10.
Hirt, Jan
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:15
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.06. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley
(Team Ineos)
27:43:10
-
2.
Dennis, Rohan
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:19
-
3.
Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 3:04
-
4.
Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:12
-
5.
Hirt, Jan
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:13
-
6.
Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 3:48
-
7.
Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 4:14
-
8.
Betancur Gomez, Carlos Alberto
(Movistar Team)
+ 4:35
-
9.
Mas Nicolau, Enric
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 4:53
-
10.
Roche, Nicolas
(Team Sunweb)
+ 5:27
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen