Datum Rennen
23.10. Japan Cup (JPN)
22.10.-27.10. Tour of Hainan (CHN)
20.10.-23.10. Abu Dhabi Tour (UAE)
16.10. Weltmeisterschaft - Straße (QAT)
12.10. Weltmeisterschaft - Zeitfahren (QAT)
11.10. Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (BEL)
09.10. Paris-Tours (FRA)
06.10. Paris-Bourges (FRA)
04.10. Binche - Chimay - Binche (BEL)
03.10. Münsterland-Giro (GER)
02.10. Tour of Almaty (KAZ)
02.10. Tour de Vendée (FRA)
02.10. Tour de l'Eurométropole (BEL)
01.10. Giro di Lombardia (ITA)
29.09. Giro del Piemonte (ITA)
28.09. Mailand-Turin (ITA)
27.09. Tre Valle Varesine (ITA)
25.09. Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (ITA)
24.09. Giro dell'Emilia (ITA)
22.09. Coppa Sabatini (ITA)
20.09.-21.09. Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini (ITA)
19.09.-25.09. Eneco Tour (BEL/NED)
18.09. GP d'Isbergues (FRA)
18.09.-24.09. Tour of China II (CHN)
17.09. GP Impanis - Van Petegem (BEL)
17.09. Memorial Marco Pantani (ITA)
16.09. Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (BEL)
15.09. Coppa Agostoni (ITA)
14.09. GP de Wallonie (BEL)
14.09. Coppa Bernocchi (ITA)
11.09. Tour du Doubs (FRA)
11.09. Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (CAN)
09.09.-16.09. Tour of China I (CHN)
09.09. Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (CAN)
04.09.-11.09. Großbritannien-Rundfahrt (GBR)
04.09. GP de Fourmies (FRA)
03.09. Brussels Cycling Classic (BEL)
01.09.-05.09. Tour of Alberta (CAN)
31.08.-04.09. Tour des Fjords (NOR)
28.08. Schaal Sels (BEL)
28.08. GP Ouest France - Plouay (FRA)
24.08. Druivenkoers Overijse (BEL)
23.08.-26.08. Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA)
23.08. GP Stad Zottegem (BEL)
21.08. GP Jef Scherens (BEL)
21.08. Cyclassics Hamburg (GER)
20.08.-11.09. Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
16.08.-19.08. Tour du Limousin (FRA)
13.08. Memorial Henryka Lasaka (POL)
11.08.-14.08. Czech Cycling Tour (CZE)
11.08.-14.08. Arctic Race of Norway (NOR)
10.08. Olympische Spiele - Zeitfahren (BRA)
10.08.-13.08. Tour de l'Ain (FRA)
06.08. Olympische Spiele - Straße (BRA)
05.08. Dwars door het Hageland (BEL)
02.08.-06.08. Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP)
01.08.-07.08. Tour of Utah (USA)
31.07. Rad am Ring (GER)
31.07. Circuito de Getxo (ESP)
31.07. Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic (GBR)
31.07. Polynormande (FRA)
30.07. Clasica San Sebastian (ESP)
27.07.-07.08. Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR)
27.07.-31.07. Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN)
25.07. Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia (ESP)
23.07.-27.07. Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL)
20.07. GP Pino Cerami (BEL)
17.07.-30.07. Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN)
17.07. Trofeo Matteotti (ITA)
12.07.-18.07. Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
06.07.-10.07. Sibiu Cycling Tour (ROM)
02.07.-09.07. Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT)
02.07.-24.07. Tour de France (FRA)
26.06. Deutsche Meisterschaften - Straße
24.06. Deutsche Meisterschaften - Zeitfahren
22.06. Halle-Ingooigem (BEL)
16.06.-19.06. Route du Sud (FRA)
16.06.-19.06. Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO)
15.06.-19.06. Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk (NED)
12.06. Rund um Köln (GER)
12.06. Ronde van Limburg (NED)
11.06.-19.06. Tour de Suisse (SUI)
09.06. GP Kanton Aargau (SUI)
05.06.-12.06. Tour de Korea (KOR)
05.06. Philadelphia International Cycling Classic (USA)
05.06.-12.06. Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA)
04.06. Heistse Pijl (BEL)
02.06.-05.06. Boucles de la Mayenne (FRA)
01.06.-05.06. Tour de Luxembourg (LUX)
30.05. Winston-Salem Cycling Classic (USA)
29.05. Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (FRA)
29.05.-05.06. Japan-Rundfahrt (JPN)
28.05. A Travers le Morbihan (FRA)
27.05.-28.05. Tour of Estonia (EST)
25.05.-29.05. Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL)
22.05. Grand Prix de la Somme (FRA)
18.05.-22.05. Tour of Norway (NOR)
16.05.-22.05. Kalifornien-Rundfahrt (USA)
13.05.-15.05. Tour de Picardie (FRA)
13.05.-18.05. Tour of Iran (AZE)
13.05.-15.05. Volta Internacional Cova da Beira (POR)
08.05. Ringerike Grand Prix (NOR)
07.05.-08.05. Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid (ESP)
06.05.-29.05. Giro d'Italia (ITA)
04.05.-08.05. Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA)
04.05.-08.05. Tour d’Azerbaïdjan (IRI)
01.05. Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (GER)
30.04.-02.05. Asturien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
29.04.-01.05. Tour de Yorkshire (GBR)
26.04.-01.05. Tour de Romandie (SUI)
24.04. Lüttich-Bastogne-Lüttich (BEL)
24.04. La Roue Tourangelle (FRA)
24.04.-01.05. Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR)
20.04. Wallonischer Pfeil (BEL)
19.04.-22.04. Trentino-Rundfahrt (ITA)
19.04.-24.04. Kroatien-Rundfahrt (CRO)
17.04. Giro dell'Appennino (ITA)
17.04. Amstel Gold Race (NED)
17.04. Tro Bro Léon (FRA)
16.04. Tour du Finistère (FRA)
15.04.-17.04. Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP)
14.04. Grand Prix de Denain (FRA)
13.04. Pfeil von Brabant (BEL)
10.04. Klasica Primavera (ESP)
10.04. Paris-Roubaix (FRA)
06.04. Schelde-Preis (BEL)
05.04.-08.04. Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA)
04.04.-09.04. Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
03.04. Vuelta a la Rioja (ESP)
03.04. Flandern-Rundfahrt (BEL)
03.04. Paris-Camembert (FRA)
02.04. Volta Limburg Classic (NED)
02.04. GP Miguel Indurain (ESP)
01.04. Route Adélie (FRA)
29.03.-31.03. Drei Tage von De Panne (BEL)
27.03. Gent-Wevelgem (BEL)
26.03.-27.03. Criterium International (FRA)
25.03. Grand Prix E3 Harelbeke (BEL)
24.03.-27.03. Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA)
23.03. Quer durch Flandern (BEL)
22.03.-27.03. Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
20.03. Cholet - Pays de Loire (FRA)
19.03. Classic Loire Atlantique (FRA)
19.03. Mailand-San Remo (ITA)
18.03. Handzame Classic (BEL)
16.03. Nokere Koerse (BEL)
16.03.-18.03. Volta ao Alentejo (POR)
12.03. Ronde van Drenthe (NED)
09.03.-15.03. Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA)
06.03.-13.03. Paris-Nizza (FRA)
06.03.-10.03. Tour de Taiwan (TPE)
06.03. GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano (ITA)
05.03. Montepaschi Strade Bianche (ITA)
04.03.-06.03. Drei Tage von West-Flandern (BEL)
02.03. Memorial Samyn - Fayt-le-Franc (BEL)
28.02. GP Lugano (SUI)
28.02. Kuurne-Brüssel-Kuurne (BEL)
28.02. La Drôme Classic (FRA)
28.02. GP Izola (SLO)
27.02. Les Boucles du Sud Ardeche (FRA)
27.02. Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (NED)
24.02.-02.03. Tour de Langkawi (MAL)
23.02.-25.02. Tour Cycliste International La Provence (FRA)
20.02.-21.02. Tour du Haut Var (FRA)
17.02.-21.02. Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
17.02.-21.02. Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR)
16.02.-21.02. Tour of Oman (OMA)
14.02. Clasica de Almeria (ESP)
14.02. Trofeo Laigueglia (ITA)
13.02. Murcia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
11.02.-14.02. Mittelmeer-Rundfahrt (FRA)
08.02.-12.02. Qatar-Rundfahrt (QAT)
07.02. GP Costa degli Etruschi (ITA)
03.02.-06.02. Dubai Tour (VAE)
03.02.-07.02. Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
03.02.-07.02. Herald Sun Tour (AUS)
03.02.-07.02. Etoile des Besseges (FRA)
31.01. Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Playa de Palma (ESP)
31.01. Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (AUS)
31.01. GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise (FRA)
30.01. Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (ESP)
29.01. Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Pollenca - Andratx (ESP)
28.01. Mallorca-Challenge - Felanitx - Ses Salines - Campos-Porreres (ESP)
19.01.-24.01. Tour Down Under (AUS)
18.01.-24.01. Tour de San Luis (ARG)
17.01. Down Under Classic (AUS)