Herren: Paris-Nizza (FRA)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Paris-Nizza (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 05.03.2013
Strecke: Vimory - Cérilly
Distanz: 200.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
5:42:18
-
2.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
32.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Team Blanco)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Blanco)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team Blanco)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Blanco)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
95.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Edward King
(USA, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Stef Clement
(NED, Team Blanco)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
134.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team Blanco)
+ 0:00
-
135.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
136.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
137.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
138.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
139.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
140.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
141.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
142.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
143.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
144.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
145.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
146.
David Tanner
(AUS, Team Blanco)
+ 0:00
-
147.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
148.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
149.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
150.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
151.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
152.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:39
-
153.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:39
-
154.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:39
-
155.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:39
-
156.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:39
-
157.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:39
-
158.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:39
-
159.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:46
-
160.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:46
-
161.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Cannondale)
+ 0:46
-
162.
Jens Voigt
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:50
-
163.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:50
-
164.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:51
-
165.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:53
-
166.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:59
-
167.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:59
-
168.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:01
-
169.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:01
-
170.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:01
-
171.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:01
-
172.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:01
-
173.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:01
-
174.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:01
-
175.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:09
-
176.
Yann Huguet
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:09
-
177.
Rick Flens
(NED, Team Blanco)
+ 8:02
-
DNF.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Jacob Rathe
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
-
DNF.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
-
DNS.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale)
10:33:11
-
2.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
3.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Blanco)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
9.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:11
-
10.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:11
-
11.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:12
-
12.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
+ 0:13
-
13.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:13
-
14.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:13
-
15.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
16.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:13
-
17.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
18.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Blanco)
+ 0:14
-
19.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team Blanco)
+ 0:15
-
20.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
21.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:15
-
22.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
23.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:15
-
24.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:16
-
25.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:16
-
26.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:16
-
27.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
28.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:16
-
29.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:16
-
30.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:16
-
31.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:16
-
32.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:16
-
33.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Team Blanco)
+ 0:16
-
34.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:17
-
35.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:17
-
36.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:17
-
37.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:17
-
38.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:17
-
39.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:17
-
40.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:17
-
41.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:17
-
42.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:18
-
43.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:18
-
44.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:18
-
45.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:19
-
46.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:19
-
47.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:19
-
48.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:19
-
49.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:19
-
50.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:19
-
51.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:19
-
52.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:19
-
53.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:19
-
54.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:19
-
55.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:20
-
56.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:20
-
57.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:20
-
58.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:20
-
59.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:20
-
60.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:20
-
61.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:20
-
62.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:20
-
63.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 0:20
-
64.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:20
-
65.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:21
-
66.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Sojasun)
+ 0:21
-
67.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:21
-
68.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:21
-
69.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
70.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:21
-
71.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:21
-
72.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team Blanco)
+ 0:21
-
73.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:22
-
74.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:22
-
75.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:22
-
76.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:22
-
77.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:22
-
78.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:22
-
79.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:22
-
80.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
81.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:23
-
82.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:23
-
83.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:23
-
84.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:23
-
85.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:23
-
86.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:24
-
87.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:24
-
88.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:24
-
89.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:24
-
90.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
91.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:24
-
92.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:25
-
93.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:25
-
94.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:26
-
95.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:26
-
96.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:26
-
97.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:26
-
98.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:27
-
99.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:28
-
100.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:29
-
101.
Edward King
(USA, Cannondale)
+ 0:29
-
102.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:29
-
103.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:29
-
104.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:29
-
105.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:30
-
106.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:30
-
107.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:30
-
108.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:32
-
109.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:34
-
110.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:50
-
111.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:57
-
112.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:00
-
113.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:01
-
114.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:02
-
115.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:02
-
116.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Cannondale)
+ 1:08
-
117.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:10
-
118.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:10
-
119.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:14
-
120.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:16
-
121.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:16
-
122.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:22
-
123.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:00
-
124.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 2:07
-
125.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:09
-
126.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 2:10
-
127.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:10
-
128.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:11
-
129.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 2:12
-
130.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:12
-
131.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:12
-
132.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 2:12
-
133.
David Tanner
(AUS, Team Blanco)
+ 2:13
-
134.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:14
-
135.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:14
-
136.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:14
-
137.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 2:14
-
138.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:16
-
139.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 2:16
-
140.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:16
-
141.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:17
-
142.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:17
-
143.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:17
-
144.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:18
-
145.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:18
-
146.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:18
-
147.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:18
-
148.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:18
-
149.
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:20
-
150.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:21
-
151.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 2:21
-
152.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:21
-
153.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:22
-
154.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 2:22
-
155.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:23
-
156.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:23
-
157.
Stef Clement
(NED, Team Blanco)
+ 2:42
-
158.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:42
-
159.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:45
-
160.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:48
-
161.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:54
-
162.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:59
-
163.
Jens Voigt
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 3:06
-
164.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 3:09
-
165.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 3:14
-
166.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin Sharp)
+ 3:14
-
167.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 3:14
-
168.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 4:25
-
169.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 8:42
-
170.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 8:43
-
171.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 8:48
-
172.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 8:52
-
173.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 9:29
-
174.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:52
-
175.
Rick Flens
(NED, Team Blanco)
+ 10:12
-
176.
Yann Huguet
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 11:05
-
177.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 17:29