- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2015
13.05. -
1. Etappe - 221.3 km
-
1.
Bennett, Sam
(Bora-Argon 18)
5:30:39
-
2.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Degenkolb, John
(Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Willwohl, Willi
(LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Sanz Unzue, Enrique
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Vangenechten, Jonas
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Gasparotto, Enrico
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Marcato, Marco
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.05. -
2. Etappe - 179.5 km
-
1.
Degenkolb, John
(Team Giant - Alpecin)
4:25:06
-
2.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Sanz Unzue, Enrique
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bennett, Sam
(Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Navardauskas, Ramunas
(Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Willwohl, Willi
(LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Vangenechten, Jonas
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Gasparotto, Enrico
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Roompot)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.05. -
3. Etappe - 205.9 km
-
1.
Bennett, Sam
(Bora-Argon 18)
4:59:33
-
2.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Navardauskas, Ramunas
(Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sanz Unzue, Enrique
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Vangenechten, Jonas
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Marcato, Marco
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Degenkolb, John
(Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:02
-
9.
Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:02
-
10.
Wegmann, Fabian
(Cult Energy PRO Cycling)
+ 0:02
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
16.05. -
4. Etappe - 26.1 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Dowsett, Alex
(Movistar Team)
0:31:33
-
2.
Machado, Tiago
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Bárta, Jan
(Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:15
-
4.
Navardauskas, Ramunas
(Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:26
-
5.
Van Baarle, Dylan
(Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:29
-
6.
Politt, Nils
(Team Stölting)
+ 0:30
-
7.
Warbasse, Lawrence
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:45
-
8.
Bauer, Jack
(Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:48
-
9.
Larsson, Gustav Erik
(Cult Energy PRO Cycling)
+ 0:50
-
10.
De Vries, Berden
(Team Roompot)
+ 0:51
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
17.05. -
5. Etappe - 197.8 km
-
1.
Degenkolb, John
(Team Giant - Alpecin)
4:40:38
-
2.
Selig, Rüdiger
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bennett, Sam
(Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Roompot)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Svendgaard, Michael Carbel
(Cult Energy PRO Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Andriato, Rafael
(Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Vangenechten, Jonas
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Willwohl, Willi
(LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
17.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Dowsett, Alex
(Movistar Team)
20:07:29
-
2.
Machado, Tiago
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Bárta, Jan
(Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:18
-
4.
Navardauskas, Ramunas
(Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:22
-
5.
Van Baarle, Dylan
(Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:31
-
6.
Politt, Nils
(Team Stölting)
+ 0:33
-
7.
Bauer, Jack
(Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:46
-
8.
Warbasse, Lawrence
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:47
-
9.
Larsson, Gustav Erik
(Cult Energy PRO Cycling)
+ 0:52
-
10.
Sütterlin, Jasha
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:53
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen