Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 20. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 15.09.2018
Strecke: Andorra. Escaldes-Engordany - Coll de la Gallina
Distanz: 97.3 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
2:59:30
-
2.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:23
-
4.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:54
-
5.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 0:57
-
6.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:11
-
7.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:15
-
8.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 2:17
-
9.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 3:09
-
10.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:09
-
11.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:44
-
12.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:25
-
13.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 4:47
-
14.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 4:58
-
15.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 4:58
-
16.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:08
-
17.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 5:31
-
18.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 5:31
-
19.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 5:31
-
20.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 5:45
-
21.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 5:55
-
22.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 6:07
-
23.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 6:07
-
24.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 6:07
-
25.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 7:09
-
26.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:44
-
27.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 8:32
-
28.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:23
-
29.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 9:23
-
30.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 9:23
-
31.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 10:13
-
32.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 10:42
-
33.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 11:28
-
34.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 11:38
-
35.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:38
-
36.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 11:38
-
37.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 11:42
-
38.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 12:00
-
39.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 12:09
-
40.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 12:10
-
41.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:10
-
42.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 12:28
-
43.
Daniel Moreno
(ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 12:48
-
44.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 12:48
-
45.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:48
-
46.
José Mendes
(POR, Burgos BH)
+ 12:52
-
47.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:59
-
48.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 13:08
-
49.
Stephane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 13:08
-
50.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:14
-
51.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:21
-
52.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:21
-
53.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 13:23
-
54.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 13:23
-
55.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:42
-
56.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 14:32
-
57.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 14:51
-
58.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 15:19
-
59.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 15:25
-
60.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 15:41
-
61.
Benjamin King
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 15:58
-
62.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:55
-
63.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:55
-
64.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 19:57
-
65.
Sergio Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 19:57
-
66.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 19:57
-
67.
Jorge Cubero Galvez
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 21:18
-
68.
Jhonatan Restrepo
(COL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 21:18
-
69.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 21:18
-
70.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 21:18
-
71.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 21:18
-
72.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 21:18
-
73.
Richie Porte
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 21:18
-
74.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 21:18
-
75.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:18
-
76.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 21:18
-
77.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 21:18
-
78.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 21:18
-
79.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 21:18
-
80.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 21:18
-
81.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 21:18
-
82.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 21:18
-
83.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 21:18
-
84.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 21:18
-
85.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 21:18
-
86.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 21:18
-
87.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 21:18
-
88.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 21:18
-
89.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 21:18
-
90.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 21:18
-
91.
Mathias Le Turnier
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 21:18
-
92.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 21:18
-
93.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 21:18
-
94.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 21:18
-
95.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 21:18
-
96.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 21:51
-
97.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 21:59
-
98.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 22:01
-
99.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 22:20
-
100.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 22:39
-
101.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 22:43
-
102.
George Bennett
(NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 22:56
-
103.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos BH)
+ 23:13
-
104.
Eduard Prades Reverter
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 24:29
-
105.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 24:29
-
106.
Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 24:29
-
107.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 24:29
-
108.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 24:37
-
109.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 25:02
-
110.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 25:05
-
111.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 25:14
-
112.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 25:18
-
113.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 25:22
-
114.
Loic Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 25:46
-
115.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 26:34
-
116.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 27:12
-
117.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 28:24
-
118.
Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 28:40
-
119.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 28:40
-
120.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 29:31
-
121.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 29:42
-
122.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 29:45
-
123.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 29:52
-
124.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 30:40
-
125.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 31:59
-
126.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 31:59
-
127.
Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 32:21
-
128.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 32:21
-
129.
Antonio Molina Canet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 32:21
-
130.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 32:21
-
131.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 32:21
-
132.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 32:21
-
133.
Lars Boom
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 32:21
-
134.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 32:21
-
135.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 32:21
-
136.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 32:21
-
137.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 32:21
-
138.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 32:21
-
139.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 32:21
-
140.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 32:21
-
141.
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
(COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 32:21
-
142.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 32:21
-
143.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 32:21
-
144.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 32:21
-
145.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 32:21
-
146.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 32:21
-
147.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 32:21
-
148.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 32:21
-
149.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 32:29
-
150.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 32:32
-
151.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 32:32
-
152.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 32:36
-
153.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 32:38
-
154.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 32:50
-
155.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 32:50
-
156.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 32:50
-
157.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 32:50
-
158.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 32:55
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
79:44:30
-
2.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:46
-
3.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:04
-
4.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 2:54
-
5.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:28
-
6.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 5:57
-
7.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 6:07
-
8.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 6:51
-
9.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 11:09
-
10.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 11:11
-
11.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:10
-
12.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 14:06
-
13.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 17:57
-
14.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 25:40
-
15.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 27:38
-
16.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 30:00
-
17.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 35:46
-
18.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 39:53
-
19.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 45:32
-
20.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 51:17
-
21.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 56:49
-
22.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 57:15
-
23.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:03:07
-
24.
Benjamin King
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:03:40
-
25.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:06:26
-
26.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:11:04
-
27.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:12:49
-
28.
Sergio Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 1:13:07
-
29.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:14:48
-
30.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:16:27
-
31.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 1:19:54
-
32.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:21:10
-
33.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:22:06
-
34.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 1:22:33
-
35.
George Bennett
(NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:23:05
-
36.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:28:52
-
37.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 1:30:43
-
38.
Daniel Moreno
(ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 1:32:59
-
39.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:34:57
-
40.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:36:40
-
41.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 1:42:55
-
42.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:42:58
-
43.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:43:23
-
44.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 1:52:13
-
45.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:53:29
-
46.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 1:55:01
-
47.
Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:56:06
-
48.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:56:46
-
49.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:57:22
-
50.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:57:38
-
51.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 1:58:53
-
52.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:01:13
-
53.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:01:36
-
54.
Stephane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:01:43
-
55.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 2:03:54
-
56.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:04:03
-
57.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 2:04:28
-
58.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:05:23
-
59.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:08:35
-
60.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:09:59
-
61.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:10:13
-
62.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 2:13:56
-
63.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:14:33
-
64.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:18:54
-
65.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 2:19:41
-
66.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:21:15
-
67.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:21:30
-
68.
Eduard Prades Reverter
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 2:24:10
-
69.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:25:25
-
70.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:29:16
-
71.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 2:29:30
-
72.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:30:11
-
73.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:30:18
-
74.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:35:09
-
75.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:39:34
-
76.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:39:38
-
77.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:43:31
-
78.
Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 2:45:48
-
79.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:48:01
-
80.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:49:12
-
81.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:51:48
-
82.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 2:55:03
-
83.
Richie Porte
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:56:23
-
84.
José Mendes
(POR, Burgos BH)
+ 2:57:10
-
85.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 2:57:30
-
86.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 2:57:47
-
87.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:58:59
-
88.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 2:59:30
-
89.
Jorge Cubero Galvez
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 3:03:35
-
90.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:04:23
-
91.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:05:02
-
92.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:10:45
-
93.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 3:10:46
-
94.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 3:13:33
-
95.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:13:42
-
96.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 3:15:09
-
97.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:21:35
-
98.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 3:27:49
-
99.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:28:51
-
100.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 3:30:00
-
101.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos BH)
+ 3:35:15
-
102.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:43:36
-
103.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 3:43:59
-
104.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:46:32
-
105.
Jhonatan Restrepo
(COL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:47:21
-
106.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:55:56
-
107.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:56:34
-
108.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:56:53
-
109.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:58:01
-
110.
Mathias Le Turnier
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:59:46
-
111.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:02:14
-
112.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:02:45
-
113.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:05:55
-
114.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:08:34
-
115.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 4:11:01
-
116.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 4:11:45
-
117.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 4:12:04
-
118.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 4:15:40
-
119.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:16:11
-
120.
Antonio Molina Canet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:18:48
-
121.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:20:35
-
122.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 4:21:56
-
123.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:26:51
-
124.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 4:27:14
-
125.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 4:27:33
-
126.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:28:00
-
127.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 4:28:10
-
128.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 4:30:52
-
129.
Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 4:34:03
-
130.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:37:11
-
131.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:38:36
-
132.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 4:38:47
-
133.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 4:45:32
-
134.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 4:47:31
-
135.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:49:31
-
136.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 4:51:28
-
137.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 4:52:52
-
138.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 4:52:54
-
139.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:53:07
-
140.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:54:33
-
141.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 4:55:25
-
142.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:56:02
-
143.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 4:56:19
-
144.
Loic Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:56:27
-
145.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 5:01:45
-
146.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 5:01:47
-
147.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:02:02
-
148.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 5:07:14
-
149.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 5:08:49
-
150.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 5:09:16
-
151.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 5:10:42
-
152.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 5:13:46
-
153.
Lars Boom
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 5:18:48
-
154.
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
(COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 5:20:28
-
155.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 5:24:24
-
156.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 5:25:57
-
157.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:40:57
-
158.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 5:51:07
Punktewertung
-
1.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
131
-
2.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
104
-
3.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
103
-
4.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
99
-
5.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
95
-
6.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
93
-
7.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
80
-
8.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
80
-
9.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
75
-
10.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
74
-
11.
Benjamin King
(USA, Dimension Data)
69
-
12.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
67
-
13.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
66
-
14.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
66
-
15.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
60
-
16.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
60
-
17.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
60
-
18.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
55
-
19.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
53
-
20.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
52
-
21.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
51
-
22.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
44
-
23.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
41
-
24.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
38
-
25.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
33
-
26.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Team Sky)
32
-
27.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
30
-
28.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
30
-
29.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
29
-
30.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
25
-
31.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
25
-
32.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
25
-
33.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
25
-
34.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Team Sky)
24
-
35.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
24
-
36.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
23
-
37.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
23
-
38.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
23
-
39.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
23
-
40.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
21
-
41.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Dimension Data)
20
-
42.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
20
-
43.
Jhonatan Restrepo
(COL, Katusha-Alpecin)
20
-
44.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
20
-
45.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
19
-
46.
George Bennett
(NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo)
19
-
47.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
19
-
48.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
19
-
49.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
18
-
50.
Eduard Prades Reverter
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
15
-
51.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Quick-Step Floors)
15
-
52.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
14
-
53.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
14
-
54.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
14
-
55.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
14
-
56.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
14
-
57.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Dimension Data)
14
-
58.
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
(COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
14
-
59.
Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
13
-
60.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
13
-
61.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
12
-
62.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo)
12
-
63.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
12
-
64.
Sergio Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
11
-
65.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
11
-
66.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
11
-
67.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
11
-
68.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
10
-
69.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
10
-
70.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
10
-
71.
Stephane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
9
-
72.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
9
-
73.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Dimension Data)
9
-
74.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
(ESP, Burgos BH)
9
-
75.
Jorge Cubero Galvez
(ESP, Burgos BH)
8
-
76.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
8
-
77.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
7
-
78.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
7
-
79.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
7
-
80.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
6
-
81.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
6
-
82.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, LottoNL-Jumbo)
6
-
83.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
6
-
84.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Quick-Step Floors)
6
-
85.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
5
-
86.
Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
5
-
87.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
5
-
88.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos BH)
4
-
89.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
4
-
90.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
4
-
91.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
3
-
92.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
3
-
93.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Dimension Data)
2
-
94.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
2
-
95.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
2
-
96.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
2
-
97.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
2
-
98.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
2
-
99.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
2
-
100.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
2
-
101.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos BH)
2
-
102.
Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH)
2
-
103.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
1
-
104.
Richie Porte
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
1
-
105.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
1
-
106.
Antonio Molina Canet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
1
-
107.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
1
-
108.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
-3
-
109.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
-9
Bergwertung
-
1.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
95
-
2.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
83
-
3.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
64
-
4.
Benjamin King
(USA, Dimension Data)
56
-
5.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
45
-
6.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
38
-
7.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
36
-
8.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
31
-
9.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
21
-
10.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
20
-
11.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
18
-
12.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
17
-
13.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
16
-
14.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
15
-
15.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
12
-
16.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
10
-
17.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
8
-
18.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
7
-
19.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
7
-
20.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
6
-
21.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
6
-
22.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
6
-
23.
Stephane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
5
-
24.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
5
-
25.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
4
-
26.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
4
-
27.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Team Sky)
4
-
28.
George Bennett
(NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo)
4
-
29.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
4
-
30.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
4
-
31.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
4
-
32.
Richie Porte
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
4
-
33.
Jorge Cubero Galvez
(ESP, Burgos BH)
4
-
34.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
3
-
35.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo)
3
-
36.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
3
-
37.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
3
-
38.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
2
-
39.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
2
-
40.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
2
-
41.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
2
-
42.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
2
-
43.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
2
-
44.
Jhonatan Restrepo
(COL, Katusha-Alpecin)
2
-
45.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
1
-
46.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
1
-
47.
Sergio Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
1
-
48.
Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
1
-
49.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
1
-
50.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
1
-
51.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
1
-
52.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
1
-
53.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
1
-
54.
Lars Boom
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
1