Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 28.08.2018
Strecke: Vélez-Málaga - Alfacar. Sierra de la Alfaguara
Distanz: 161.4 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Benjamin King
(USA, Dimension Data)
4:33:12
-
2.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 0:13
-
4.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:08
-
5.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:39
-
6.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:57
-
7.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 2:24
-
8.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:48
-
9.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:50
-
10.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:07
-
11.
Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 3:07
-
12.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:13
-
13.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 3:15
-
14.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 3:15
-
15.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 3:15
-
16.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 3:15
-
17.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 3:15
-
18.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:15
-
19.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:15
-
20.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:15
-
21.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 3:15
-
22.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 3:15
-
23.
George Bennett
(NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 3:15
-
24.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:15
-
25.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:15
-
26.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 3:52
-
27.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 3:52
-
28.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 3:57
-
29.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:21
-
30.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:07
-
31.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 5:09
-
32.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 5:09
-
33.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 5:09
-
34.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 5:09
-
35.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 5:09
-
36.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:09
-
37.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 5:47
-
38.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:01
-
39.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 6:11
-
40.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 6:13
-
41.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:13
-
42.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 6:53
-
43.
Lars Boom
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 7:18
-
44.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 7:20
-
45.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 7:45
-
46.
José Mendes
(POR, Burgos BH)
+ 7:45
-
47.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 8:11
-
48.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 8:11
-
49.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 8:30
-
50.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 8:30
-
51.
Daniel Moreno
(ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 9:29
-
52.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 9:29
-
53.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 9:29
-
54.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:29
-
55.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 9:38
-
56.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 9:49
-
57.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 9:49
-
58.
Sergio Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 9:49
-
59.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 9:49
-
60.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 9:49
-
61.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 9:49
-
62.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 11:04
-
63.
Jorge Cubero Galvez
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 11:04
-
64.
Stephane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 11:04
-
65.
Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 11:04
-
66.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:04
-
67.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 11:51
-
68.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 12:16
-
69.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 12:16
-
70.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:19
-
71.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:19
-
72.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 13:12
-
73.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:12
-
74.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:12
-
75.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:12
-
76.
Bjorg Lambrecht
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:12
-
77.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 13:12
-
78.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 13:12
-
79.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 13:12
-
80.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 13:12
-
81.
Eduard Prades Reverter
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 13:12
-
82.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:12
-
83.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 13:12
-
84.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 13:12
-
85.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 13:12
-
86.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 13:12
-
87.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:03
-
88.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:03
-
89.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:03
-
90.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 14:03
-
91.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 14:03
-
92.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 14:03
-
93.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 14:03
-
94.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 14:03
-
95.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 14:03
-
96.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 15:08
-
97.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 15:11
-
98.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 15:42
-
99.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:42
-
100.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 15:42
-
101.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 15:42
-
102.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 15:49
-
103.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 15:49
-
104.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 17:05
-
105.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 17:05
-
106.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 17:16
-
107.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 18:08
-
108.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:35
-
109.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:35
-
110.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:35
-
111.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:35
-
112.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 18:35
-
113.
Jordi Simon Casulleras
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 18:35
-
114.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 18:35
-
115.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 18:35
-
116.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 18:35
-
117.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 18:35
-
118.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 18:35
-
119.
Jhonatan Restrepo
(COL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 18:35
-
120.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 18:35
-
121.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 18:35
-
122.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 18:35
-
123.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 18:35
-
124.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 18:35
-
125.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 19:33
-
126.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 20:06
-
127.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 20:12
-
128.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 20:17
-
129.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 20:17
-
130.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 20:27
-
131.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 20:27
-
132.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 20:27
-
133.
Mathias Le Turnier
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 20:29
-
134.
Loic Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 20:31
-
135.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 20:31
-
136.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 20:31
-
137.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 20:31
-
138.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Sky)
+ 20:31
-
139.
Richie Porte
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 20:31
-
140.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 20:31
-
141.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos BH)
+ 20:31
-
142.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 20:31
-
143.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 20:31
-
144.
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
(COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 20:31
-
145.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 20:31
-
146.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 20:31
-
147.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 20:31
-
148.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 20:31
-
149.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 20:31
-
150.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 20:31
-
151.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 20:31
-
152.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 20:31
-
153.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 20:31
-
154.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 20:31
-
155.
Antonio Molina Canet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 20:31
-
156.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 20:31
-
157.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 20:31
-
158.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 20:31
-
159.
Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 20:31
-
160.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 20:31
-
161.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 20:31
-
162.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 20:31
-
163.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 20:31
-
164.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 20:31
-
165.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 20:31
-
166.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 20:31
-
167.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 20:31
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
13:47:19
-
2.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:07
-
3.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:12
-
5.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:25
-
6.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:30
-
7.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:33
-
8.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:33
-
9.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:37
-
10.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:42
-
11.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:42
-
12.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:43
-
13.
George Bennett
(NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:45
-
14.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:46
-
15.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:47
-
16.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 0:48
-
17.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:53
-
18.
Benjamin King
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:05
-
19.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:05
-
20.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:00
-
21.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:42
-
22.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:44
-
23.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:50
-
24.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 3:10
-
25.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 3:18
-
26.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:30
-
27.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:31
-
28.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 3:46
-
29.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:54
-
30.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 5:12
-
31.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 5:23
-
32.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:58
-
33.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:09
-
34.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 6:27
-
35.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 7:00
-
36.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:15
-
37.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 7:21
-
38.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:28
-
39.
Sergio Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 7:33
-
40.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 7:35
-
41.
Daniel Moreno
(ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 7:54
-
42.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 8:04
-
43.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 8:10
-
44.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 8:12
-
45.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 8:18
-
46.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 8:26
-
47.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 8:27
-
48.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 8:58
-
49.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 9:11
-
50.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 9:33
-
51.
Stephane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 9:33
-
52.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:50
-
53.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:53
-
54.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 10:10
-
55.
Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 10:43
-
56.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 10:48
-
57.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 10:53
-
58.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 11:47
-
59.
Eduard Prades Reverter
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 11:56
-
60.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 11:56
-
61.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 12:05
-
62.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 12:18
-
63.
Jorge Cubero Galvez
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 12:33
-
64.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 12:33
-
65.
Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 12:34
-
66.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 12:54
-
67.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 12:57
-
68.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 13:05
-
69.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 13:10
-
70.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 13:28
-
71.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 13:47
-
72.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 13:55
-
73.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 13:57
-
74.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 14:09
-
75.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 14:31
-
76.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 14:44
-
77.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 15:44
-
78.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 16:09
-
79.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 16:50
-
80.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 17:09
-
81.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 17:20
-
82.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 17:34
-
83.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 17:37
-
84.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 18:20
Punktewertung
-
1.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
46
-
2.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
33
-
3.
Benjamin King
(USA, Dimension Data)
29
-
4.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
25
-
5.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
25
-
6.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
20
-
7.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
20
-
8.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
20
-
9.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
19
-
10.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
17
-
11.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
16
-
12.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
16
-
13.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
16
-
14.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
16
-
15.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
14
-
16.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
14
-
17.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
12
-
18.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Team Sky)
12
-
19.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
12
-
20.
George Bennett
(NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo)
12
-
21.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
12
-
22.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
10
-
23.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
10
-
24.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
10
-
25.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Quick-Step Floors)
9
-
26.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Team Sky)
9
-
27.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
(ESP, Burgos BH)
9
-
28.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
9
-
29.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
8
-
30.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
8
-
31.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
8
-
32.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
8
-
33.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
8
-
34.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Sunweb)
8
-
35.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Dimension Data)
7
-
36.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
6
-
37.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
6
-
38.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
6
-
39.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
5
-
40.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
5
-
41.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
5
-
42.
Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
5
-
43.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
4
-
44.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
4
-
45.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
3
-
46.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
3
-
47.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
2
-
48.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
2
-
49.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
2
-
50.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
1
-
51.
Antonio Molina Canet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
1
-
52.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
1
-
53.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
1
Bergwertung
-
1.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
36
-
2.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
20
-
3.
Benjamin King
(USA, Dimension Data)
12
-
4.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
7
-
5.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
6
-
6.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
5
-
7.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
4
-
8.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
3
-
9.
Jordi Simon Casulleras
(ESP, Burgos BH)
3
-
10.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
2
-
11.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
1
-
12.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
1
-
13.
Lars Boom
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
1
-
14.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
1