Herren: Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 07.08.-11.08.2018
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Ivan Sosa
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
19:00:37
-
2.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:17
-
3.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:53
-
4.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 1:04
-
5.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:25
-
6.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:27
-
7.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 1:41
-
8.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 2:23
-
9.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 2:33
-
10.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Team Sky)
+ 2:34
-
11.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 3:04
-
12.
José Mendes
(POR, Burgos BH)
+ 3:05
-
13.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 3:07
-
14.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:11
-
15.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:17
-
16.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 3:24
-
17.
Jérémy Maison
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 3:31
-
18.
Filippo Zaccanti
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 3:32
-
19.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Direct Energie)
+ 3:34
-
20.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 3:43
-
21.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos BH)
+ 3:48
-
22.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 4:11
-
23.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:25
-
24.
Remy Rochas
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 5:13
-
25.
Miguel Angel Reyes Vergara (COL, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 5:49
-
26.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 6:26
-
27.
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
(ESP, Team Euskadi)
+ 7:08
-
28.
Joan Bou Company
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 7:20
-
29.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:25
-
30.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 7:26
-
31.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 8:34
-
32.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 8:44
-
33.
José Joaquin Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:33
-
34.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 10:16
-
35.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 10:28
-
36.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 10:49
-
37.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 11:09
-
38.
Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 12:05
-
39.
Gotzon Martin Sanz
(ESP, Team Euskadi)
+ 12:27
-
40.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 13:10
-
41.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:35
-
42.
Lucas De Rossi
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 15:36
-
43.
Benjamin King
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 15:48
-
44.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 16:32
-
45.
Jeremy Cornu
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 16:56
-
46.
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez
(ESP, Team Euskadi)
+ 17:23
-
47.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 18:13
-
48.
Alex Turrin
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 18:24
-
49.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 18:41
-
50.
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 19:08
-
51.
Jordi Simon Casulleras
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 19:18
-
52.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:43
-
53.
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
(COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 19:45
-
54.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 20:21
-
55.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 20:27
-
56.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 20:59
-
57.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 21:05
-
58.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 21:45
-
59.
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 22:10
-
60.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 22:41
-
61.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, Polartec Kometa)
+ 23:04
-
62.
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke
(NOR, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 23:10
-
63.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 23:24
-
64.
Massimo Rosa
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 23:36
-
65.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 23:37
-
66.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 23:54
-
67.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 24:21
-
68.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 24:49
-
69.
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
(ESP, Polartec Kometa)
+ 24:58
-
70.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 25:40
-
71.
Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 26:04
-
72.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 26:30
-
73.
Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 26:34
-
74.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 28:08
-
75.
Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena
(ESP, Team Euskadi)
+ 28:52
-
76.
Jaime Castrillo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 29:25
-
77.
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
(ESP, Polartec Kometa)
+ 31:25
-
78.
Ricardo Garcia
(ESP, Team Euskadi)
+ 31:29
-
79.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 32:07
-
80.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 32:07
-
81.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 32:20
-
82.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 33:01
-
83.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 33:05
-
84.
Iker Azkarate Ramirez
(ESP, Team Euskadi)
+ 34:26
-
85.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 34:48
-
86.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 35:02
-
87.
Juan Camacho Del Fresno
(ESP, Polartec Kometa)
+ 38:29
-
88.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 39:56
-
89.
Michele Gazzoli
(ITA, Polartec Kometa)
+ 40:06
-
90.
Alejandro Ropero Molina
(ESP, Polartec Kometa)
+ 41:12
-
91.
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
(ESP, Team Euskadi)
+ 43:36
-
92.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 44:32
-
93.
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 45:14
-
94.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Polartec Kometa)
+ 57:42