Herren: Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 09.07.2018
Strecke: Kufstein - Kitzbüheler Horn
Distanz: 133.6 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Cycling Academy)
3:30:11
-
2.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:15
-
4.
Matteo Badilatti
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 0:25
-
5.
Patrick Schelling
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 0:25
-
6.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:35
-
7.
Mark Christian
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:37
-
8.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:43
-
9.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:45
-
10.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:50
-
11.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:59
-
12.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 1:03
-
13.
Jonas Rapp
(GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 1:18
-
14.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 1:19
-
15.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 1:24
-
16.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 1:38
-
17.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:53
-
18.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 2:03
-
19.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 2:09
-
20.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:28
-
21.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:32
-
22.
Daniel Geismayr
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 2:32
-
23.
Artem Nych
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 2:51
-
24.
Roland Thalmann
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 3:01
-
25.
Sebastian Baldauf
(GER, WSA Pushbikers)
+ 3:07
-
26.
Julian Cardona Tabares
(COL, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 3:14
-
27.
Brendan Canty
(AUS, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 3:27
-
28.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 3:36
-
29.
Dominik Hrinkow
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 3:47
-
30.
Leszek Plucinski
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 3:47
-
31.
Pawel Cieslik
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 3:47
-
32.
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 4:22
-
33.
Stephan Rabitsch
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 4:22
-
34.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 4:26
-
35.
Floris Gerts
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 4:34
-
36.
Markus Freiberger
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 4:44
-
37.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, MyBike Stevens)
+ 4:48
-
38.
Lachlan Morton
(AUS, Team Dimension Data)
+ 5:40
-
39.
Marcel Neuhauser
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 6:12
-
40.
Marco Friedrich
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 6:32
-
41.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 6:47
-
42.
Jure Golcer
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 6:54
-
43.
Johannes Adamietz
(GER, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 7:11
-
44.
Benjamin King
(USA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 7:15
-
45.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 7:15
-
46.
Julien El Farès
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 7:15
-
47.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 7:23
-
48.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 7:23
-
49.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 7:29
-
50.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 7:45
-
51.
Martijn Budding
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 7:47
-
52.
Žiga Grošelj
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 8:05
-
53.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 8:39
-
54.
Helmut Trettwer
(GER, WSA Pushbikers)
+ 8:51
-
55.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 8:51
-
56.
Davide Orrico
(ITA, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 8:51
-
57.
Simone Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 8:54
-
58.
Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 9:11
-
59.
Umberto Orsini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 9:18
-
60.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 9:34
-
61.
Timon Loderer
(GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 9:51
-
62.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 9:53
-
63.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, WSA Pushbikers)
+ 9:53
-
64.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 9:54
-
65.
Gian Friesecke
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 9:54
-
66.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 9:54
-
67.
Maximilian Kuen
(AUT, MyBike Stevens)
+ 10:01
-
68.
Gerd Fidler
(AUT, MyBike Stevens)
+ 10:01
-
69.
Daniel Pearson
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 10:34
-
70.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 11:00
-
71.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 11:00
-
72.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 11:00
-
73.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 11:10
-
74.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 11:10
-
75.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 11:18
-
76.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 11:18
-
77.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 11:23
-
78.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 11:23
-
79.
Mark McNally
(GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 11:23
-
80.
Aljaž Jarc (SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 11:38
-
81.
Stefan Pöll
(AUT, WSA Pushbikers)
+ 11:51
-
82.
Kim Magnusson
(SWE, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 11:51
-
83.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 12:16
-
84.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 12:16
-
85.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 12:24
-
86.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 12:33
-
87.
Dmitriy Kozontchuk
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 12:33
-
88.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Team Dimension Data)
+ 12:42
-
89.
Patryk Stosz
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 12:52
-
90.
Roy Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 13:03
-
91.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 13:24
-
92.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 13:24
-
93.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 13:45
-
94.
Robbert De Greef
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 14:00
-
95.
Michael Bresciani
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 14:05
-
96.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 14:26
-
97.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 14:37
-
98.
William Clarke
(AUS, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 14:40
-
99.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 14:40
-
100.
Rok Korošec (SLO, MyBike Stevens)
+ 14:40
-
101.
Gašper Katrašnik
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 14:40
-
102.
Peter Koning
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 14:45
-
103.
Daniel Savini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 14:45
-
104.
Marco Maronese
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 14:45
-
105.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 15:00
-
106.
Matthias Krizek
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 15:00
-
107.
Lukas Schlemmer
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 15:00
-
108.
Daniel Lehner
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 15:00
-
109.
Matthias Mangertseder
(GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 15:00
-
110.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 15:00
-
111.
Daniel Knapp
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 15:00
-
112.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 15:05
-
113.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 15:07
-
114.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 15:10
-
115.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 15:17
-
116.
Jodok Salzmann
(AUT, WSA Pushbikers)
+ 15:27
-
117.
Sven Burger
(NED, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 15:40
-
118.
János Zsombor Pelikán
(HUN, MyBike Stevens)
+ 15:44
-
119.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Team Dimension Data)
+ 16:29
-
120.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 17:05
-
121.
Patrick Bosman
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 17:25
-
122.
Logan Owen
(USA, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 17:42
-
123.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 17:42
-
124.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 17:48
-
125.
Andreas Hofer
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 18:16
-
126.
Marko Kump
(SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 18:29
-
127.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 18:37
-
128.
Andreas Graf
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 18:58
-
129.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 19:15
-
130.
Hamish Schreurs
(NZL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 19:15
-
131.
Andi Bajc
(SLO, MyBike Stevens)
+ 20:04
-
132.
Daniel Auer
(AUT, WSA Pushbikers)
+ 23:48
-
133.
Markus Kopfauf
(AUT, WSA Pushbikers)
+ 23:48
-
134.
Manuel Porzner
(GER, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 23:48
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Cycling Academy)
11:26:33
-
2.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:18
-
3.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:26
-
4.
Patrick Schelling
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 0:40
-
5.
Matteo Badilatti
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 0:40
-
6.
Mark Christian
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:47
-
7.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:50
-
8.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:58
-
9.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:00
-
10.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 1:05
-
11.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 1:14
-
12.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 1:18
-
13.
Jonas Rapp
(GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 1:33
-
14.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 1:34
-
15.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 1:39
-
16.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 1:53
-
17.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 1:56
-
18.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 2:08
-
19.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:43
-
20.
Daniel Geismayr
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 2:47
-
21.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:47
-
22.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 2:58
-
23.
Artem Nych
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 3:06
-
24.
Roland Thalmann
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 3:16
-
25.
Sebastian Baldauf
(GER, WSA Pushbikers)
+ 3:22
-
26.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 3:48
-
27.
Pawel Cieslik
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 4:24
-
28.
Stephan Rabitsch
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 4:37
-
29.
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 4:37
-
30.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 4:41
-
31.
Floris Gerts
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 4:49
-
32.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, MyBike Stevens)
+ 5:03
-
33.
Brendan Canty
(AUS, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 5:23
-
34.
Leszek Plucinski
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 5:28
-
35.
Julian Cardona Tabares
(COL, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 6:44
-
36.
Markus Freiberger
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 6:48
-
37.
Dominik Hrinkow
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 6:51
-
38.
Jure Golcer
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 7:09
-
39.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 7:27
-
40.
Julien El Farès
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 7:30
-
41.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 7:38
-
42.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 7:44
-
43.
Žiga Grošelj
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 8:20
-
44.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 8:43
-
45.
Simone Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 9:09
-
46.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 9:21
-
47.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 9:35
-
48.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 10:09
-
49.
Maximilian Kuen
(AUT, MyBike Stevens)
+ 10:43
-
50.
Daniel Pearson
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 10:49
-
51.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 11:15
-
52.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 11:38
-
53.
Marco Friedrich
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 11:47
-
54.
Helmut Trettwer
(GER, WSA Pushbikers)
+ 12:00
-
55.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 12:18
-
56.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 12:21
-
57.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 12:30
-
58.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:19
-
59.
Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 13:27
-
60.
Umberto Orsini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 13:35
-
61.
Lachlan Morton
(AUS, Team Dimension Data)
+ 13:48
-
62.
Benjamin King
(USA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 13:59
-
63.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Team Dimension Data)
+ 14:38
-
64.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 15:08
-
65.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 15:20
-
66.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 15:35
-
67.
Davide Orrico
(ITA, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 15:40
-
68.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 15:45
-
69.
Daniel Lehner
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 15:49
-
70.
Lukas Schlemmer
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 15:49
-
71.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 16:37
-
72.
William Clarke
(AUS, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 16:43
-
73.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 17:04
-
74.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 17:11
-
75.
Marcel Neuhauser
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 18:13
-
76.
Martijn Budding
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 18:23
-
77.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 18:26
-
78.
Matthias Krizek
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 18:35
-
79.
Johannes Adamietz
(GER, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 18:38
-
80.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 18:52
-
81.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 19:18
-
82.
Gian Friesecke
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 19:31
-
83.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 19:42
-
84.
Michael Bresciani
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 19:46
-
85.
Jodok Salzmann
(AUT, WSA Pushbikers)
+ 19:58
-
86.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 20:05
-
87.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 20:16
-
88.
Dmitriy Kozontchuk
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 20:41
-
89.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, WSA Pushbikers)
+ 20:58
-
90.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 21:07
-
91.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 21:20
-
92.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 21:32
-
93.
Sven Burger
(NED, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 21:47
-
94.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Team Dimension Data)
+ 22:53
-
95.
Hamish Schreurs
(NZL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 22:59
-
96.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 23:47
-
97.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 23:47
-
98.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 23:51
-
99.
Gerd Fidler
(AUT, MyBike Stevens)
+ 23:51
-
100.
Roy Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 24:24
-
101.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 24:55
-
102.
Patryk Stosz
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 25:17
-
103.
Aljaž Jarc (SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 25:28
-
104.
Gašper Katrašnik
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 25:41
-
105.
Kim Magnusson
(SWE, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 26:00
-
106.
Andi Bajc
(SLO, MyBike Stevens)
+ 26:48
-
107.
Peter Koning
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 27:10
-
108.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 27:42
-
109.
Timon Loderer
(GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 28:20
-
110.
Rok Korošec (SLO, MyBike Stevens)
+ 28:27
-
111.
Daniel Savini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 28:35
-
112.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 28:55
-
113.
Mark McNally
(GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 29:27
-
114.
Stefan Pöll
(AUT, WSA Pushbikers)
+ 29:55
-
115.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 30:20
-
116.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 30:22
-
117.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 31:03
-
118.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 32:09
-
119.
Marco Maronese
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 32:49
-
120.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 33:42
-
121.
Robbert De Greef
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 33:45
-
122.
Marko Kump
(SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 33:51
-
123.
Matthias Mangertseder
(GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 34:45
-
124.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 34:45
-
125.
Patrick Bosman
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 35:57
-
126.
János Zsombor Pelikán
(HUN, MyBike Stevens)
+ 38:09
-
127.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 40:09
-
128.
Logan Owen
(USA, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 40:42
-
129.
Andreas Hofer
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 41:16
-
130.
Andreas Graf
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 41:51
-
131.
Daniel Knapp
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 45:45
-
132.
Markus Kopfauf
(AUT, WSA Pushbikers)
+ 46:48
-
133.
Manuel Porzner
(GER, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 46:48
-
134.
Daniel Auer
(AUT, WSA Pushbikers)
+ 46:48