Herren: Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 07.07.2018
Strecke: Feldkirch - Feldkirch
Distanz: 152.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Merida)
0:05
-
2.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Floris Gerts
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:05
-
7.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:05
-
8.
Mark Christian
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 3:25:57
-
9.
Roland Thalmann
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 0:05
-
10.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
11.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:05
-
12.
William Clarke
(AUS, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 0:05
-
13.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:05
-
14.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:05
-
15.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 0:05
-
16.
Stephan Rabitsch
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 0:05
-
17.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:05
-
18.
Dominik Hrinkow
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 0:05
-
19.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:05
-
20.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 0:05
-
21.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:05
-
22.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:05
-
23.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:05
-
24.
Daniel Geismayr
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 0:05
-
25.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:05
-
26.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, MyBike Stevens)
+ 0:05
-
27.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:05
-
28.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:05
-
29.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 0:05
-
30.
Žiga Grošelj
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:05
-
31.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 0:05
-
32.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:05
-
33.
Patrick Schelling
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 0:05
-
34.
Daniel Lehner
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 0:05
-
35.
Michael Bresciani
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:05
-
36.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:05
-
37.
Brendan Canty
(AUS, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 0:05
-
38.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:05
-
39.
Lachlan Morton
(AUS, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:05
-
40.
Daniel Pearson
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:05
-
41.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:05
-
42.
Jure Golcer
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:05
-
43.
Benjamin King
(USA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:05
-
44.
Rok Korošec (SLO, MyBike Stevens)
+ 0:05
-
45.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:05
-
46.
Andi Bajc
(SLO, MyBike Stevens)
+ 0:05
-
47.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:05
-
48.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:05
-
49.
Artem Nych
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:05
-
50.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:05
-
51.
Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:05
-
52.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:05
-
53.
Lukas Schlemmer
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 0:05
-
54.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, WSA Pushbikers)
+ 0:05
-
55.
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:05
-
56.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 0:05
-
57.
Dmitriy Kozontchuk
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:05
-
58.
Jonas Rapp
(GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 0:05
-
59.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:05
-
60.
Maximilian Kuen
(AUT, MyBike Stevens)
+ 0:05
-
61.
Simone Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:05
-
62.
Jodok Salzmann
(AUT, WSA Pushbikers)
+ 0:05
-
63.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:05
-
64.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:05
-
65.
Umberto Orsini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:05
-
66.
Matteo Badilatti
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 0:05
-
67.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:05
-
68.
Sebastian Baldauf
(GER, WSA Pushbikers)
+ 0:05
-
69.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:05
-
70.
Markus Freiberger
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 0:05
-
71.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:05
-
72.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:05
-
73.
Julian Cardona Tabares
(COL, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 0:13
-
74.
Helmut Trettwer
(GER, WSA Pushbikers)
+ 0:13
-
75.
Pawel Cieslik
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 1:31
-
76.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:29
-
77.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:29
-
78.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:29
-
79.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 1:00
-
80.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:48
-
81.
Leszek Plucinski
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:27
-
82.
Julien El Farès
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:05
-
83.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 2:03
-
84.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 2:50
-
85.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 2:50
-
86.
Matthias Krizek
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 2:50
-
87.
Aljaž Jarc (SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 2:50
-
88.
Marco Friedrich
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 2:50
-
89.
Hamish Schreurs
(NZL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:50
-
90.
Davide Orrico
(ITA, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 2:50
-
91.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:50
-
92.
Marcel Neuhauser
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 2:50
-
93.
Gerd Fidler
(AUT, MyBike Stevens)
+ 2:50
-
94.
Daniel Savini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 2:50
-
95.
Sven Burger
(NED, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 2:50
-
96.
Peter Koning
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 4:22
-
97.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 3:20
-
98.
Roy Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 4:22
-
99.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 4:22
-
100.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 4:22
-
101.
Marco Maronese
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 4:22
-
102.
Johannes Adamietz
(GER, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 4:22
-
103.
Kim Magnusson
(SWE, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 4:22
-
104.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 4:22
-
105.
Patryk Stosz
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 4:22
-
106.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 4:22
-
107.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:22
-
108.
Mark McNally
(GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 4:22
-
109.
Stefan Pöll
(AUT, WSA Pushbikers)
+ 4:22
-
110.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 4:22
-
111.
Marko Kump
(SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 4:22
-
112.
Gašper Katrašnik
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 4:22
-
113.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:22
-
114.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 4:22
-
115.
Gian Friesecke
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 8:50
-
116.
Timon Loderer
(GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 8:45
-
117.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 8:45
-
118.
Matthias Mangertseder
(GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 8:45
-
119.
Logan Owen
(USA, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 8:45
-
120.
Manuel Porzner
(GER, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 8:45
-
121.
Kamil Malecki
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 8:45
-
122.
Markus Kopfauf
(AUT, WSA Pushbikers)
+ 8:45
-
123.
Andreas Hofer
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 8:45
-
124.
Patrick Bosman
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 8:45
-
125.
Stefan Mastaller
(AUT, MyBike Stevens)
+ 8:45
-
126.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 8:45
-
127.
Andreas Graf
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 8:45
-
128.
Martijn Budding
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 8:45
-
129.
Robbert De Greef
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 8:45
-
130.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 8:45
-
131.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 8:45
-
132.
János Zsombor Pelikán
(HUN, MyBike Stevens)
+ 8:45
-
133.
Daniel Auer
(AUT, WSA Pushbikers)
+ 8:45
-
134.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 8:45
-
135.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 8:45
-
136.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 8:45
-
137.
Daniel Knapp
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 17:03
-
DNF.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Merida)
3:25:52
-
2.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Mark Christian
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Floris Gerts
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Roland Thalmann
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:10
-
13.
William Clarke
(AUS, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Stephan Rabitsch
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Dominik Hrinkow
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Daniel Geismayr
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, MyBike Stevens)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Žiga Grošelj
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Patrick Schelling
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Daniel Lehner
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Michael Bresciani
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Brendan Canty
(AUS, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
39.
Lachlan Morton
(AUS, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Daniel Pearson
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:10
-
41.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:10
-
42.
Jure Golcer
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:10
-
43.
Benjamin King
(USA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
44.
Rok Korošec (SLO, MyBike Stevens)
+ 0:10
-
45.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:10
-
46.
Andi Bajc
(SLO, MyBike Stevens)
+ 0:10
-
47.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:10
-
48.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:10
-
49.
Artem Nych
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:10
-
50.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:10
-
51.
Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
52.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:10
-
53.
Lukas Schlemmer
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 0:10
-
54.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, WSA Pushbikers)
+ 0:10
-
55.
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:10
-
56.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 0:10
-
57.
Dmitriy Kozontchuk
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:10
-
58.
Jonas Rapp
(GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 0:10
-
59.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:10
-
60.
Maximilian Kuen
(AUT, MyBike Stevens)
+ 0:10
-
61.
Simone Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:10
-
62.
Jodok Salzmann
(AUT, WSA Pushbikers)
+ 0:10
-
63.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:10
-
64.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:10
-
65.
Umberto Orsini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:10
-
66.
Matteo Badilatti
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 0:10
-
67.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
68.
Sebastian Baldauf
(GER, WSA Pushbikers)
+ 0:10
-
69.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
70.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
71.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:10
-
72.
Julien El Farès
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:10
-
73.
Markus Freiberger
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 0:18
-
74.
Julian Cardona Tabares
(COL, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 0:18
-
75.
Helmut Trettwer
(GER, WSA Pushbikers)
+ 0:18
-
76.
Pawel Cieslik
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:32
-
77.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:34
-
78.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:34
-
79.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:34
-
80.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:53
-
81.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 1:05
-
82.
Leszek Plucinski
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 1:36
-
83.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 2:08
-
84.
Matthias Krizek
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 2:52
-
85.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 2:53
-
86.
Davide Orrico
(ITA, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 2:53
-
87.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 2:55
-
88.
Aljaž Jarc (SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 2:55
-
89.
Marco Friedrich
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 2:55
-
90.
Hamish Schreurs
(NZL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:55
-
91.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:55
-
92.
Marcel Neuhauser
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 2:55
-
93.
Gerd Fidler
(AUT, MyBike Stevens)
+ 2:55
-
94.
Daniel Savini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 2:55
-
95.
Sven Burger
(NED, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 2:55
-
96.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 3:25
-
97.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 4:21
-
98.
Peter Koning
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 4:27
-
99.
Roy Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 4:27
-
100.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 4:27
-
101.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 4:27
-
102.
Marco Maronese
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 4:27
-
103.
Johannes Adamietz
(GER, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 4:27
-
104.
Kim Magnusson
(SWE, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 4:27
-
105.
Patryk Stosz
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 4:27
-
106.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 4:27
-
107.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:27
-
108.
Mark McNally
(GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 4:27
-
109.
Stefan Pöll
(AUT, WSA Pushbikers)
+ 4:27
-
110.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 4:27
-
111.
Marko Kump
(SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 4:27
-
112.
Gašper Katrašnik
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 4:27
-
113.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:27
-
114.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 4:27
-
115.
Timon Loderer
(GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 8:47
-
116.
János Zsombor Pelikán
(HUN, MyBike Stevens)
+ 8:48
-
117.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 8:50
-
118.
Matthias Mangertseder
(GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 8:50
-
119.
Logan Owen
(USA, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 8:50
-
120.
Manuel Porzner
(GER, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 8:50
-
121.
Kamil Malecki
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 8:50
-
122.
Markus Kopfauf
(AUT, WSA Pushbikers)
+ 8:50
-
123.
Andreas Hofer
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 8:50
-
124.
Patrick Bosman
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 8:50
-
125.
Stefan Mastaller
(AUT, MyBike Stevens)
+ 8:50
-
126.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 8:50
-
127.
Andreas Graf
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 8:50
-
128.
Martijn Budding
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 8:50
-
129.
Robbert De Greef
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 8:50
-
130.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 8:50
-
131.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan)
+ 8:50
-
132.
Daniel Auer
(AUT, WSA Pushbikers)
+ 8:50
-
133.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 8:50
-
134.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 8:50
-
135.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 8:50
-
136.
Gian Friesecke
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 8:55
-
137.
Daniel Knapp
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 17:08