Herren: Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA)
Rennen: 6. Etappe Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 13.05.2018
Strecke: Coulogne - Dunkerque
Distanz: 174.9 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
3:50:50
-
2.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:04
-
12.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:11
-
13.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:11
-
14.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:11
-
15.
Sergei Shilov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:11
-
16.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:11
-
17.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:11
-
18.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROM, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 0:11
-
19.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:11
-
20.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:11
-
21.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:11
-
22.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:11
-
23.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:11
-
24.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:11
-
25.
Michael Carbel
(DEN, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 0:11
-
26.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:11
-
27.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:11
-
28.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:11
-
29.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 0:11
-
30.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:11
-
31.
Damien Touze
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:11
-
32.
Bram Welten
(NED, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 0:11
-
33.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:11
-
34.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:11
-
35.
Kevin Le Cunff
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:11
-
36.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:11
-
37.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:11
-
38.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:11
-
39.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:11
-
40.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:11
-
41.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:11
-
42.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 0:11
-
43.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:11
-
44.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:11
-
45.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:11
-
46.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:11
-
47.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 0:11
-
48.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:11
-
49.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:11
-
50.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:11
-
51.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Vital Concept Club)
+ 0:11
-
52.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:11
-
53.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 0:11
-
54.
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:11
-
55.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:11
-
56.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:11
-
57.
Dmitriy Kozontchuk
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:11
-
58.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:11
-
59.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 0:11
-
60.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:11
-
61.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 0:11
-
62.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 0:11
-
63.
Simon Sellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:11
-
64.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:11
-
65.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:11
-
66.
Simon Antonini (ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:11
-
67.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:11
-
68.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:11
-
69.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:11
-
70.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:11
-
71.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:11
-
72.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:11
-
73.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:11
-
74.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:11
-
75.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:11
-
76.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:11
-
77.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:11
-
78.
Corentin Ermenault
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 0:11
-
79.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 0:11
-
80.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:11
-
81.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 0:29
-
82.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:29
-
83.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:29
-
84.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 0:29
-
85.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:35
-
86.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 1:43
-
87.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 1:51
-
88.
Brian van Goethem
(NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 1:52
-
89.
Sjoerd van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 1:52
-
90.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:52
-
91.
Jan Willem van Schip
(NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 1:52
-
92.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 2:25
-
93.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:04
-
94.
Peter Koning
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 4:02
-
95.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 6:27
-
96.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 8:37
-
97.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 8:37
-
98.
Pierre Idjouadiene
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 8:37
-
99.
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 8:37
-
100.
David Tanner
(AUS, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 8:37
-
DNF.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Filippo Zaccanti
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
-
DNF.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Alo Jakin
(EST, St Michel-Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
-
DNF.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
-
DNF.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
-
DNF.
Matthew Brammeier
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
-
DNF.
Gotzon Udondo Santamaria
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
-
DNF.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
-
DNF.
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
(POL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
-
DNF.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vital Concept Club)
-
DNS.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
-
DNS.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
24:52:54
-
2.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:12
-
5.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:41
-
6.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:46
-
7.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:50
-
8.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:52
-
9.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:53
-
10.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:56
-
11.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:57
-
12.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 0:58
-
13.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:04
-
14.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROM, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 1:04
-
15.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 1:06
-
16.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 1:06
-
17.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:07
-
18.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 1:07
-
19.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:14
-
20.
Sergei Shilov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 1:15
-
21.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:17
-
22.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 1:17
-
23.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:17
-
24.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 1:17
-
25.
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 1:17
-
26.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:19
-
27.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:27
-
28.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:30
-
29.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:42
-
30.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 1:43
-
31.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:14
-
32.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 2:14
-
33.
Damien Touze
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 2:40
-
34.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 2:43
-
35.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:43
-
36.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:20
-
37.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:41
-
38.
Sjoerd van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 3:55
-
39.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:25
-
40.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 4:25
-
41.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 4:28
-
42.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 4:28
-
43.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:28
-
44.
Kevin Le Cunff
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 4:28
-
45.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 4:54
-
46.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:48
-
47.
Brian van Goethem
(NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 5:59
-
48.
Dmitriy Kozontchuk
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 6:31
-
49.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 6:54
-
50.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 7:42
-
51.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 8:42
-
52.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:18
-
53.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:47
-
54.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 12:05
-
55.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 12:05
-
56.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 12:05
-
57.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 12:05
-
58.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 12:05
-
59.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 12:17
-
60.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 12:53
-
61.
Jan Willem van Schip
(NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 13:39
-
62.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 13:51
-
63.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 14:21
-
64.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 14:26
-
65.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 14:29
-
66.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 14:38
-
67.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 15:36
-
68.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 15:39
-
69.
Bram Welten
(NED, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 15:59
-
70.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 16:09
-
71.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 16:09
-
72.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 16:19
-
73.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 16:33
-
74.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 16:52
-
75.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 17:42
-
76.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Vital Concept Club)
+ 18:13
-
77.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 20:10
-
78.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 20:10
-
79.
Simon Antonini (ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 20:52
-
80.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 21:00
-
81.
Corentin Ermenault
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 21:04
-
82.
Michael Carbel
(DEN, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 21:32
-
83.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 22:11
-
84.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 22:22
-
85.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 22:32
-
86.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 22:45
-
87.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 23:05
-
88.
Simon Sellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 23:07
-
89.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 23:54
-
90.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 24:52
-
91.
Peter Koning
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 25:26
-
92.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 26:24
-
93.
Pierre Idjouadiene
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 26:58
-
94.
David Tanner
(AUS, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 27:32
-
95.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 28:37
-
96.
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 31:19
-
97.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 35:13
-
98.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 37:35
-
99.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 44:11
-
100.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 44:51