Herren: Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 12.05.2018
Strecke: Wormhout CCHF - Cassel CCFI
Distanz: 178.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
4:27:55
-
2.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:19
-
5.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:19
-
6.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROM, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 1:04
-
7.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:04
-
8.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:04
-
9.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 1:04
-
10.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:04
-
11.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:07
-
12.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 1:07
-
13.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 1:07
-
14.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 1:07
-
15.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:07
-
16.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 1:15
-
17.
Sergei Shilov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 1:15
-
18.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 1:17
-
19.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 1:17
-
20.
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 1:17
-
21.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 1:17
-
22.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:17
-
23.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:17
-
24.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:17
-
25.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:25
-
26.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:25
-
27.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:38
-
28.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:42
-
29.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:43
-
30.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 1:43
-
31.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:14
-
32.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 2:14
-
33.
Sjoerd van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 2:14
-
34.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:43
-
35.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 2:43
-
36.
Damien Touze
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 2:43
-
37.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:43
-
38.
Filippo Zaccanti
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 2:43
-
39.
Brian van Goethem
(NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 3:15
-
40.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:20
-
41.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:49
-
42.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:17
-
43.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 4:25
-
44.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:25
-
45.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:25
-
46.
Alo Jakin
(EST, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 4:28
-
47.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 4:28
-
48.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 4:28
-
49.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 4:28
-
50.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:28
-
51.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:28
-
52.
Kevin Le Cunff
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 4:28
-
53.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 4:28
-
54.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 4:28
-
55.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:57
-
56.
Dmitriy Kozontchuk
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 6:31
-
57.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 7:55
-
58.
Peter Koning
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 9:12
-
59.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 9:47
-
60.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:47
-
61.
Jan Willem van Schip
(NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 12:05
-
62.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 12:05
-
63.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 12:05
-
64.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 12:05
-
65.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 12:05
-
66.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 12:05
-
67.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 12:05
-
68.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 12:05
-
69.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 12:05
-
70.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 12:05
-
71.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 12:05
-
72.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 12:05
-
73.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 12:05
-
74.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 12:05
-
75.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:31
-
76.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 12:37
-
77.
Pierre Idjouadiene
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 13:17
-
78.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 14:29
-
79.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 14:29
-
80.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 14:29
-
81.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 14:29
-
82.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 14:29
-
83.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 14:29
-
84.
Simon Antonini (ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 14:29
-
85.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 14:29
-
86.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 14:29
-
87.
David Tanner
(AUS, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 14:29
-
88.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 14:29
-
89.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 14:29
-
90.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Vital Concept Club)
+ 14:29
-
91.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 14:29
-
92.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 14:29
-
93.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 14:29
-
94.
Matthew Brammeier
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 14:38
-
95.
Bram Welten
(NED, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 14:38
-
96.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 14:38
-
97.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 14:38
-
98.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 14:38
-
99.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 14:38
-
100.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 14:38
-
101.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 14:38
-
102.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vital Concept Club)
+ 14:38
-
103.
Corentin Ermenault
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 14:38
-
104.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 14:38
-
105.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 20:50
-
106.
Michael Carbel
(DEN, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 20:53
-
107.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 21:17
-
108.
Simon Sellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 21:17
-
109.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 21:33
-
110.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 21:33
-
111.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 21:33
-
112.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 22:37
-
113.
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 22:53
-
114.
Gotzon Udondo Santamaria
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 22:53
-
115.
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
(POL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 22:53
-
116.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 22:53
-
117.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 22:53
-
DNF.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
-
DNF.
Jimmy Duquennoy
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
-
DNF.
Moreno De Pauw
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
-
DNF.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
-
DNF.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
-
DNF.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
-
DNF.
Julen Irizar Laskurain
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
-
DNF.
Hayato Yoshida
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
-
DNF.
Christophe Masson
(FRA, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
-
DNS.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
21:01:53
-
2.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:02
-
3.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:19
-
5.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:50
-
6.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:52
-
7.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:57
-
8.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 0:58
-
9.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:04
-
10.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:04
-
11.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROM, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 1:04
-
12.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 1:04
-
13.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 1:06
-
14.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:07
-
15.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 1:07
-
16.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 1:07
-
17.
Sergei Shilov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 1:15
-
18.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:17
-
19.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 1:17
-
20.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:17
-
21.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 1:17
-
22.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:17
-
23.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 1:17
-
24.
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 1:17
-
25.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:19
-
26.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:25
-
27.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:38
-
28.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:41
-
29.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:42
-
30.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 1:43
-
31.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:14
-
32.
Sjoerd van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 2:14
-
33.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 2:14
-
34.
Damien Touze
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 2:40
-
35.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 2:43
-
36.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:43
-
37.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:20
-
38.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:41
-
39.
Filippo Zaccanti
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 4:00
-
40.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:14
-
41.
Brian van Goethem
(NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 4:18
-
42.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:22
-
43.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:25
-
44.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 4:25
-
45.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 4:28
-
46.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 4:28
-
47.
Kevin Le Cunff
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 4:28
-
48.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:28
-
49.
Alo Jakin
(EST, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 4:28
-
50.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 4:54
-
51.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:49
-
52.
Dmitriy Kozontchuk
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 6:31
-
53.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 6:54
-
54.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 7:53
-
55.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 8:42
-
56.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:18
-
57.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:47
-
58.
Jan Willem van Schip
(NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 11:58
-
59.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 12:05
-
60.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 12:05
-
61.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 12:05
-
62.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 12:05
-
63.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 12:05
-
64.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 12:05
-
65.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 12:15
-
66.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 12:17
-
67.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 12:30
-
68.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 12:53
-
69.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 13:51
-
70.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 13:55
-
71.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 14:20
-
72.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 14:21
-
73.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 14:28
-
74.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 14:29
-
75.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 14:29
-
76.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 14:36
-
77.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 14:48
-
78.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 15:36
-
79.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 15:39
-
80.
Bram Welten
(NED, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 15:59
-
81.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 16:15
-
82.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 16:19
-
83.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 16:26
-
84.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 16:28
-
85.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 17:53
-
86.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Vital Concept Club)
+ 18:13
-
87.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 18:20
-
88.
Pierre Idjouadiene
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 18:32
-
89.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 18:38
-
90.
David Tanner
(AUS, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 19:06
-
91.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 19:24
-
92.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 19:29
-
93.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 20:10
-
94.
Simon Antonini (ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 20:52
-
95.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 21:00
-
96.
Corentin Ermenault
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 21:04
-
97.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 21:24
-
98.
Michael Carbel
(DEN, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 21:32
-
99.
Peter Koning
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 21:35
-
100.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 21:53
-
101.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
+ 22:07
-
102.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 22:32
-
103.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 22:45
-
104.
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 22:53
-
105.
Simon Sellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 23:07
-
106.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vital Concept Club)
+ 23:12
-
107.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 23:54
-
108.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 26:06
-
109.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 28:37
-
110.
Gotzon Udondo Santamaria
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 30:58
-
111.
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
(POL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 31:45
-
112.
Matthew Brammeier
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 31:49
-
113.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 35:13
-
114.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 36:25
-
115.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 37:35
-
116.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 37:55
-
117.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 41:22