Herren: Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 04.04.2018
Strecke: Bermeo - Valdegovia
Distanz: 184.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
4:49:29
-
2.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Jordi Simon Casulleras
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Rúben Guerreiro
(POR, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Bjorg Lambrecht
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
15.
José Joaquin Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Alex Howes
(USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Nathan Brown
(USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
39.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
41.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
42.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
43.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
44.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
45.
Eduard Prades Reverter
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:10
-
46.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
47.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
48.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 0:10
-
49.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:10
-
50.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
51.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
52.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
53.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
54.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
55.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
56.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
57.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
58.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
59.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
60.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
61.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:10
-
62.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
63.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:10
-
64.
Anass Ait El Abdia
(MAR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
65.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
66.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
67.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
68.
Neilson Powless
(USA, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:10
-
69.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 0:10
-
70.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
71.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
72.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
73.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
74.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
75.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
76.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 0:10
-
77.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
78.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
79.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:10
-
80.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
81.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
82.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
83.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
84.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
85.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
86.
Rob Power
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
87.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
88.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
89.
Felix Grossschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
90.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
91.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
92.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
93.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:25
-
94.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:30
-
95.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:30
-
96.
Ibai Salas Zorrozua
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 2:35
-
97.
Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 2:35
-
98.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 2:35
-
99.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:35
-
100.
Benjamin King
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 2:35
-
101.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:35
-
102.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:35
-
103.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:35
-
104.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 2:35
-
105.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:59
-
106.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 4:59
-
107.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 4:59
-
108.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 4:59
-
109.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 4:59
-
110.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:59
-
111.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:59
-
112.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:59
-
113.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:59
-
114.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 4:59
-
115.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:59
-
116.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:59
-
117.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 4:59
-
118.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 7:34
-
119.
James Knox
(GBR, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 7:34
-
120.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 7:34
-
121.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 7:34
-
122.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Dimension Data)
+ 7:34
-
123.
Richie Porte
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:34
-
124.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 7:34
-
125.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 7:34
-
126.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 7:34
-
127.
Jhonatan Narvaez
(ECU, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 7:34
-
128.
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 7:34
-
129.
Igor Merino Kortazar
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 7:34
-
130.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 9:07
-
131.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 9:07
-
132.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Sky)
+ 9:07
-
133.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 9:43
-
134.
Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 9:43
-
135.
Paul Martens
(GER, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 9:43
-
136.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:43
-
137.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:43
-
138.
Willie Smit
(RSA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 9:43
-
139.
Jon Irisarri Rincon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 9:43
-
140.
Lachlan Morton
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 14:38
-
141.
Brendan Canty
(AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 14:38
-
142.
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
(COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 14:38
-
143.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:38
-
144.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 15:48
-
145.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 15:48
-
146.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 15:48
-
147.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 15:48
-
148.
Laurens ten Dam
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 15:48
-
149.
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 15:48
-
150.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 18:43
-
151.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 18:43
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
13:18:52
-
2.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:39
-
4.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:43
-
5.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:54
-
6.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:58
-
7.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:58
-
8.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:58
-
9.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:58
-
10.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:58
-
11.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:58
-
12.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 0:58
-
13.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:58
-
14.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:23
-
15.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:26
-
16.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:26
-
17.
Eduard Prades Reverter
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 1:26
-
18.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:47
-
19.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 1:47
-
20.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 1:47
-
21.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:47
-
22.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:06
-
23.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:27
-
24.
Bjorg Lambrecht
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:27
-
25.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:30
-
26.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 2:33
-
27.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:33
-
28.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 2:39
-
29.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 2:46
-
30.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:00
-
31.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 3:01
-
32.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:03
-
33.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:04
-
34.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:15
-
35.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:17
-
36.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:23
-
37.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:45
-
38.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:50
-
39.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 4:14
-
40.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 4:15
-
41.
Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:17
-
42.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 4:24
-
43.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 4:31
-
44.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:34
-
45.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 4:37
-
46.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:48
-
47.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:12
-
48.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 5:26
-
49.
Neilson Powless
(USA, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 5:42
-
50.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 5:49
-
51.
Nathan Brown
(USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 5:59
-
52.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:59
-
53.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:08
-
54.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 6:32
-
55.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 6:36
-
56.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 7:07
-
57.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 7:52
-
58.
Felix Grossschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 8:02
-
59.
Jordi Simon Casulleras
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 8:02
-
60.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 8:16
-
61.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:28
-
62.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 8:47
-
63.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 8:58
-
64.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 9:02
-
65.
Rob Power
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 9:27
-
66.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 9:30
-
67.
José Joaquin Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:55
-
68.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 10:16
-
69.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 10:20
-
70.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:41
-
71.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Sky)
+ 11:06
-
72.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 11:15
-
73.
Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 11:19
-
74.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:21
-
75.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 11:21
-
76.
Alex Howes
(USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 11:21
-
77.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 11:23
-
78.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:12
-
79.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 12:12
-
80.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 12:28
-
81.
Rúben Guerreiro
(POR, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 12:48
-
82.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 13:08
-
83.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 13:15
-
84.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:15
-
85.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:23
-
86.
Benjamin King
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 13:46
-
87.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 14:22
-
88.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 14:31
-
89.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 14:40
-
90.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 14:42
-
91.
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 14:49
-
92.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 14:52
-
93.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:08
-
94.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 15:29
-
95.
Anass Ait El Abdia
(MAR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 15:29
-
96.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 15:38
-
97.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 15:40
-
98.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 15:40
-
99.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 16:12
-
100.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 16:31
-
101.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 16:47
-
102.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 16:56
-
103.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 17:05
-
104.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 17:25
-
105.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 17:25
-
106.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 17:55
-
107.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 17:59
-
108.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:04
-
109.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 18:15
-
110.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Dimension Data)
+ 18:45
-
111.
Igor Merino Kortazar
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 18:45
-
112.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 18:45
-
113.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 19:29
-
114.
Ibai Salas Zorrozua
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 19:42
-
115.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:49
-
116.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 20:29
-
117.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 20:39
-
118.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 21:17
-
119.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 21:25
-
120.
Willie Smit
(RSA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 21:45
-
121.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 22:14
-
122.
James Knox
(GBR, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 22:17
-
123.
Brendan Canty
(AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 22:36
-
124.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 22:41
-
125.
Richie Porte
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 22:53
-
126.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 22:56
-
127.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 23:11
-
128.
Jon Irisarri Rincon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 23:22
-
129.
Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 23:37
-
130.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 23:42
-
131.
Jhonatan Narvaez
(ECU, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 23:42
-
132.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 23:46
-
133.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 23:46
-
134.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 23:53
-
135.
Laurens ten Dam
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 23:54
-
136.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 23:55
-
137.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 25:33
-
138.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 25:54
-
139.
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 27:22
-
140.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 27:35
-
141.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 27:45
-
142.
Paul Martens
(GER, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 28:28
-
143.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 28:52
-
144.
Lachlan Morton
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 31:47
-
145.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 32:14
-
146.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 34:57
-
147.
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
(COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 35:06
-
148.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 35:09
-
149.
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 35:41
-
150.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 37:24
-
151.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 39:17