Herren: Coppa Sabatini (ITA)
Rennen: Coppa Sabatini (ITA)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 28.09.2017
Strecke: Peccioli - Peccioli
Distanz: 195.9 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
4:44:04
-
2.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Nicola Gaffurini
(ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Ettore Carlini
(ITA, D'Amico Utensilnord)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Paolo Totò
(ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 0:12
-
21.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:12
-
22.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:12
-
23.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 0:16
-
24.
Federico Canuti
(ITA, D'Amico Utensilnord)
+ 0:18
-
25.
Egan Bernal
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:18
-
26.
Matthias Krizek
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
27.
Dylan Page
(SUI, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:18
-
28.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:18
-
29.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:25
-
30.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:28
-
31.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:28
-
32.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 0:28
-
33.
Cristian Rodriguez
(ESP, Wilier Triestina)
+ 0:28
-
34.
Jonathan Lastra
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:28
-
35.
Maximilian Kuen
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
36.
Yonder Godoy
(VEN, Wilier Triestina)
+ 0:32
-
37.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:32
-
38.
Metkel Eyob
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:32
-
39.
Markus Wildauer
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
40.
Michele Scartezzini
(ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 0:38
-
41.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:40
-
42.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:43
-
43.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:43
-
44.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 0:51
-
45.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:55
-
46.
Daniel Martinez (COL, Wilier Triestina)
+ 0:56
-
47.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:58
-
48.
Niccolo' Salvietti
(ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 1:08
-
49.
Dario Puccioni
(ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 1:08
-
50.
Nicolas Sessler
(BRA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:08
-
51.
Enrico Salvador
(ITA, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 1:08
-
52.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 1:11
-
53.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:12
-
54.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:12
-
55.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:12
-
56.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 1:12
-
57.
Umberto Orsini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:12
-
58.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:12
-
59.
Christopher Butler (USA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:12
-
60.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:12
-
61.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:12
-
62.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Wilier Triestina)
+ 1:12
-
63.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:12
-
64.
Simone Antonini
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:12
-
65.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:12
-
66.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 1:12
-
67.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:12
-
68.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:12
-
69.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 1:12
-
70.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 1:12
-
71.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:12
-
72.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:32
-
73.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:35
-
74.
Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 1:38
-
75.
Michele Gazzara
(ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 1:40
-
76.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 1:42
-
77.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 1:45
-
78.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 1:50
-
79.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 1:50
-
80.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 1:50
-
81.
Simone Bernardini (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis)
+ 1:56
-
82.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Team Sky)
+ 2:03
-
83.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 2:03
-
84.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Wilier Triestina)
+ 2:03
-
85.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:03
-
86.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:31
-
87.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:38
-
88.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 2:38
-
89.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 2:52
-
90.
Jonathan Dibben
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 2:52
-
91.
Dan Craven
(NAM, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:52
-
92.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:52
-
93.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:52
-
94.
Marino Kobayashi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 2:52
-
95.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:14
-
96.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:14
-
97.
Simone Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:14
-
98.
Angelo Raffaele
(ITA, D'Amico Utensilnord)
+ 3:14
-
99.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 3:30
-
100.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 4:16
-
101.
Josu Zabala
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:16
-
102.
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:16
-
103.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 4:31
-
104.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 4:31
-
105.
Dmitriy Kozontchuk
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 4:31
-
106.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 4:31
-
107.
Sergey Nikolaev
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 4:31
-
108.
Hideto Nakane
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 4:41
-
DNF.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
-
DNF.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
-
DNF.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Dimension Data)
-
DNF.
Nicolas Dougall
(RSA, Dimension Data)
-
DNF.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
-
DNF.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Federico Zurlo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Wilier Triestina)
-
DNF.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Wilier Triestina)
-
DNF.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
-
DNF.
Danilo Celano
(ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
-
DNF.
Pietro Di Genova
(ITA, D'Amico Utensilnord)
-
DNF.
Francesco Petrini (ITA, D'Amico Utensilnord)
-
DNF.
Angelo Vitiello
(ITA, D'Amico Utensilnord)