Herren: Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 03.08.2017
Strecke: Ojo Guarena - Picon Blanco
Distanz: 173.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Team Sky)
4:36:40
-
2.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:41
-
4.
Jaime Roson
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:47
-
5.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:55
-
6.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 1:06
-
7.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 1:24
-
8.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 1:27
-
9.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Manzana Postobon)
+ 1:33
-
10.
Sergio Pardilla
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:34
-
11.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:34
-
12.
Daniel Moreno
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:40
-
13.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:40
-
14.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:04
-
15.
Hernan Aguirre
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 2:09
-
16.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:19
-
17.
Angel Madrazo
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 2:19
-
18.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:29
-
19.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:29
-
20.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 2:31
-
21.
Igor Merino
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 2:37
-
22.
Delio Fernandez
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 2:37
-
23.
Mark Christian
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 2:42
-
24.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:46
-
25.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 3:00
-
26.
Aleksei Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 3:07
-
27.
Aldemar Reyes
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 3:55
-
28.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 4:03
-
29.
Garikoitz Bravo
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 4:03
-
30.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:03
-
31.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 4:17
-
32.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 4:18
-
33.
Hernando Bohorquez
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 4:18
-
34.
Lachlan Morton
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 4:24
-
35.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Manzana Postobon)
+ 4:53
-
36.
Mikel Iturria
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 4:57
-
37.
Jeroen Meijers
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 5:02
-
38.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 5:05
-
39.
Mathias Leturnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:05
-
40.
John Anderson Rodriguez
(COL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 5:14
-
41.
Fernando Barcelo
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:30
-
42.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 5:38
-
43.
Eugeniy Koberniak (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 5:38
-
44.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Team Sky)
+ 6:21
-
45.
Oscar Quiroz
(COL, Burgos BH)
+ 6:27
-
46.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:00
-
47.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 7:00
-
48.
Luis Mas
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 7:00
-
49.
Joan Bou
(ESP, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 7:15
-
50.
Daniel Pearson
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 7:33
-
51.
Romain Guillemois
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 7:45
-
52.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 7:46
-
53.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 7:46
-
54.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 8:15
-
55.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 8:47
-
56.
Kevin Deltombe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 8:48
-
57.
Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 8:48
-
58.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:53
-
59.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:53
-
60.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 9:53
-
61.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 9:53
-
62.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 9:53
-
63.
Remy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 10:18
-
64.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 10:53
-
65.
Dmitriy Kozontchuk
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 10:53
-
66.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 10:53
-
67.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 10:53
-
68.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 10:55
-
69.
Marino Kobayashi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 11:48
-
70.
Bernardo Suaza
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 12:41
-
71.
David Lopez (ESP, Team Sky)
+ 12:51
-
72.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:51
-
73.
Nicholas Dlamini
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 12:51
-
74.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 13:11
-
75.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 13:15
-
76.
Juan Felipe Osorio
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 13:47
-
77.
Aritz Bagues
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 14:14
-
78.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 14:40
-
79.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Direct Energie)
+ 16:37
-
80.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Direct Energie)
+ 16:37
-
81.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 16:37
-
82.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:37
-
83.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 16:37
-
84.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 16:37
-
85.
Ibai Salas
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 16:37
-
86.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 16:37
-
87.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 16:37
-
88.
Jorge Arcas Peña
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 16:37
-
89.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 16:37
-
90.
Ben King
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 16:37
-
91.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 16:37
-
92.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 16:37
-
93.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:37
-
94.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 16:41
-
95.
Martijn Budding
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 16:41
-
96.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 16:41
-
97.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 17:35
-
98.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 17:46
-
99.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 17:46
-
100.
Jeremy Cornu
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 17:46
-
101.
Daniel Diaz
(ARG, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 17:46
-
102.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 18:53
-
103.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 19:37
-
104.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 20:29
-
105.
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 20:29
-
106.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 20:29
-
107.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 20:32
-
108.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 21:00
-
109.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 21:00
-
110.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 21:00
-
111.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 21:00
-
112.
Marcos Jurado
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 21:00
-
113.
Fernando Orjuela
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 21:00
-
114.
Kenny De Ketele
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 21:09
-
115.
Jorge Cubero
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 21:12
-
116.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 21:25
-
117.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 21:25
-
118.
Hiroki Nishimura
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 21:27
-
119.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 23:11
-
120.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 23:37
-
121.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 23:42
-
122.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 25:22
-
123.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 26:46
-
124.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 26:46
-
125.
Julen Irizar
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 29:04
-
126.
Mikel Aristi
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 29:04
-
127.
Jens Wallays
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 29:04
-
128.
Oscar Linares
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 29:09
-
129.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 30:49
-
130.
Danilo Celano
(ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 34:25
-
131.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 37:41
-
132.
Tim Ariesen
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 37:41
-
133.
Alvaro Robredo
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 47:59
-
134.
Adrian Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 50:53
-
135.
Maxime Farazijn
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 52:37
-
136.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 52:48
-
137.
Ander Barrenetxea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 52:52
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Team Sky)
11:41:32
-
2.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:27
-
3.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:46
-
4.
Jaime Roson
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:54
-
5.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:02
-
6.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 1:13
-
7.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 1:31
-
8.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 1:34
-
9.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Manzana Postobon)
+ 1:40
-
10.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:42
-
11.
Daniel Moreno
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:47
-
12.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:52
-
13.
Sergio Pardilla
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:52
-
14.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:26
-
15.
Hernan Aguirre
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 2:27
-
16.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:35
-
17.
Angel Madrazo
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 2:37
-
18.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:47
-
19.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:47
-
20.
Igor Merino
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 2:55
-
21.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:04
-
22.
Delio Fernandez
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 3:08
-
23.
Garikoitz Bravo
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 4:10
-
24.
Aldemar Reyes
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 4:13
-
25.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 4:20
-
26.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:21
-
27.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 4:21
-
28.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 4:25
-
29.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 4:30
-
30.
Hernando Bohorquez
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 4:36
-
31.
Lachlan Morton
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 4:59
-
32.
Jeroen Meijers
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 5:09
-
33.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Manzana Postobon)
+ 5:11
-
34.
Mikel Iturria
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 5:15
-
35.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 5:23
-
36.
Mathias Leturnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:45
-
37.
John Anderson Rodriguez
(COL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 5:49
-
38.
Aleksei Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 5:52
-
39.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 5:56
-
40.
Fernando Barcelo
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:05
-
41.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 7:07
-
42.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Team Sky)
+ 7:30
-
43.
Luis Mas
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 7:43
-
44.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 7:53
-
45.
Romain Guillemois
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 8:03
-
46.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 8:20
-
47.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 8:33
-
48.
Mark Christian
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 8:40
-
49.
Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 9:19
-
50.
Daniel Pearson
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 9:59
-
51.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 10:00
-
52.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:11
-
53.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 10:11
-
54.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 10:11
-
55.
Remy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 10:36
-
56.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:45
-
57.
Oscar Quiroz
(COL, Burgos BH)
+ 10:57
-
58.
Eugeniy Koberniak (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 11:25
-
59.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 11:52
-
60.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 13:09
-
61.
Bernardo Suaza
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 13:12
-
62.
Kevin Deltombe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 13:16
-
63.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 13:42
-
64.
Marino Kobayashi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 14:40
-
65.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 14:47
-
66.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 15:23
-
67.
Juan Felipe Osorio
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 15:34
-
68.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 16:08
-
69.
Nicholas Dlamini
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 16:20
-
70.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 16:55
-
71.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 16:55
-
72.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 17:33
-
73.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 17:42
-
74.
Aritz Bagues
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 17:43
-
75.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 17:45
-
76.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 17:53
-
77.
Jeremy Cornu
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 18:17
-
78.
Joan Bou
(ESP, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 19:31
-
79.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 19:38
-
80.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 20:15
-
81.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 20:31
-
82.
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 20:36
-
83.
Ben King
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 20:54
-
84.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Direct Energie)
+ 21:07
-
85.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Direct Energie)
+ 21:07
-
86.
Jorge Arcas Peña
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 21:07
-
87.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 21:07
-
88.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 21:07
-
89.
Martijn Budding
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 21:11
-
90.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 21:11
-
91.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 21:32
-
92.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 21:35
-
93.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 21:43
-
94.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 22:47
-
95.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 22:47
-
96.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 22:58
-
97.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 23:15
-
98.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 23:19
-
99.
Marcos Jurado
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 24:22
-
100.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 24:24
-
101.
Dmitriy Kozontchuk
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 24:28
-
102.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 25:30
-
103.
Jorge Cubero
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 25:40
-
104.
Daniel Diaz
(ARG, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 26:16
-
105.
David Lopez (ESP, Team Sky)
+ 26:17
-
106.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 26:35
-
107.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 26:53
-
108.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 27:03
-
109.
Hiroki Nishimura
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 27:16
-
110.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 27:52
-
111.
Ibai Salas
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 28:41
-
112.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 29:06
-
113.
Julen Irizar
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 30:12
-
114.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 30:13
-
115.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 30:54
-
116.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 30:56
-
117.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 30:57
-
118.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 31:36
-
119.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 32:10
-
120.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 32:32
-
121.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 32:45
-
122.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 32:55
-
123.
Fernando Orjuela
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 33:16
-
124.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 35:27
-
125.
Kenny De Ketele
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 38:08
-
126.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 38:41
-
127.
Danilo Celano
(ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 41:03
-
128.
Mikel Aristi
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 41:20
-
129.
Oscar Linares
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 44:14
-
130.
Jens Wallays
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 46:03
-
131.
Tim Ariesen
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 49:57
-
132.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 52:09
-
133.
Adrian Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 56:42
-
134.
Alvaro Robredo
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 1:02:20
-
135.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:05:04
-
136.
Maxime Farazijn
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:07:42
-
137.
Ander Barrenetxea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country)
+ 1:11:04