Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 13. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 19.05.2017
Strecke: Reggio Emilia - Tortona
Distanz: 167.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, Quick-Step Floors)
3:47:45
-
2.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
9.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Wilier Triestina)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Jose Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Wilier Triestina)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
49.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
59.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Twan Castelijns
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Stef Clement
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
82.
José Mendes
(POR, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Cristian Rodriguez
(ESP, Wilier Triestina)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Jan Bárta
(CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Alexander Edmondson
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:16
-
94.
Adam James Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:22
-
95.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:29
-
96.
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke
(NOR, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:29
-
97.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina)
+ 0:29
-
98.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:29
-
99.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:29
-
100.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:41
-
101.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:41
-
102.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:49
-
103.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:49
-
104.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:49
-
105.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:49
-
106.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:49
-
107.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:53
-
108.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:55
-
109.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:55
-
110.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:55
-
111.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:55
-
112.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:55
-
113.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:55
-
114.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:03
-
115.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:06
-
116.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 1:06
-
117.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:06
-
118.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 1:06
-
119.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 1:06
-
120.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:06
-
121.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:06
-
122.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:06
-
123.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:06
-
124.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:06
-
125.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 1:06
-
126.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:06
-
127.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina)
+ 1:06
-
128.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:06
-
129.
Dmitriy Kozontchuk
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 1:06
-
130.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:25
-
131.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:27
-
132.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:27
-
133.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 1:30
-
134.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 1:30
-
135.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:30
-
136.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:30
-
137.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:30
-
138.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:30
-
139.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 1:30
-
140.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Team Sky)
+ 1:30
-
141.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 1:30
-
142.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:30
-
143.
Ángel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:30
-
144.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:30
-
145.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:30
-
146.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:40
-
147.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:07
-
148.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:07
-
149.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 2:07
-
150.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 2:07
-
151.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 2:07
-
152.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 3:09
-
153.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 3:09
-
154.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 3:09
-
155.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:09
-
156.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Orica-Scott)
+ 3:09
-
157.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 3:09
-
158.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:09
-
159.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:09
-
160.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:09
-
161.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 3:09
-
162.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:09
-
163.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:09
-
164.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 3:09
-
165.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Wilier Triestina)
+ 3:09
-
166.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 3:09
-
167.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 3:09
-
168.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 3:09
-
169.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 3:09
-
170.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 3:09
-
171.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 3:09
-
172.
Jesus Hernandez
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:09
-
173.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 3:09
-
174.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Orica-Scott)
+ 3:09
-
175.
Alberto Losada
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:09
-
176.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:09
-
177.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 3:09
-
178.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:09
-
179.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 7:27
-
180.
Daniel Martinez (COL, Wilier Triestina)
+ 7:27
-
181.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 7:27
-
182.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 7:29
-
183.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Wilier Triestina)
+ 7:29
-
184.
Marcin Bialoblocki
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 7:29
-
185.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina)
+ 7:30
-
DNS.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Sunweb)
56:28:53
-
2.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:23
-
3.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:38
-
4.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:40
-
5.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:47
-
6.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 3:05
-
7.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 3:56
-
8.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:59
-
9.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:59
-
10.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 4:17
-
11.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:19
-
12.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 6:07
-
13.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 6:19
-
14.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:29
-
15.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 6:52
-
16.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 7:22
-
17.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 7:39
-
18.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:12
-
19.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 13:23
-
20.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 17:55
-
21.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 19:32
-
22.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 19:55
-
23.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 20:17
-
24.
Cristian Rodriguez
(ESP, Wilier Triestina)
+ 20:27
-
25.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 20:34
-
26.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 21:03
-
27.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 22:35
-
28.
Stef Clement
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 22:43
-
29.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 23:29
-
30.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 23:42
-
31.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 24:13
-
32.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 27:25
-
33.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 27:27
-
34.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 28:05
-
35.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 29:37
-
36.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 32:31
-
37.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 32:33
-
38.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 33:55
-
39.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 34:32
-
40.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 36:08
-
41.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 38:10
-
42.
José Mendes
(POR, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 38:38
-
43.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 40:12
-
44.
Jose Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 40:48
-
45.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 41:19
-
46.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 41:54
-
47.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 42:37
-
48.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 43:55
-
49.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 44:33
-
50.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 45:12
-
51.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 45:54
-
52.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 46:28
-
53.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Sunweb)
+ 47:06
-
54.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Orica-Scott)
+ 48:43
-
55.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 49:03
-
56.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 49:22
-
57.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 49:29
-
58.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 49:31
-
59.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 49:56
-
60.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 50:51
-
61.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 51:43
-
62.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 51:57
-
63.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 53:02
-
64.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 53:57
-
65.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 54:23
-
66.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 54:44
-
67.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 55:20
-
68.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 56:04
-
69.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 56:09
-
70.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, FDJ)
+ 58:16
-
71.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 58:49
-
72.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 59:06
-
73.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:01:43
-
74.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:02:08
-
75.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:02:52
-
76.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:03:53
-
77.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:05:31
-
78.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:05:54
-
79.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:06:46
-
80.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:07:35
-
81.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:08:51
-
82.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:09:43
-
83.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 1:09:46
-
84.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 1:11:52
-
85.
Jesus Hernandez
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:12:36
-
86.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:13:19
-
87.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:13:21
-
88.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 1:13:32
-
89.
Adam James Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:13:53
-
90.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:16:14
-
91.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:16:30
-
92.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:17:31
-
93.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:17:35
-
94.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:19:15
-
95.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Team Sky)
+ 1:23:09
-
96.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:24:11
-
97.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:24:49
-
98.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:25:00
-
99.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:25:07
-
100.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 1:25:12
-
101.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:25:39
-
102.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:26:25
-
103.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:27:03
-
104.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina)
+ 1:27:36
-
105.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:27:43
-
106.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 1:28:05
-
107.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:28:29
-
108.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 1:28:45
-
109.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:28:49
-
110.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 1:29:31
-
111.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 1:29:36
-
112.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 1:29:46
-
113.
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke
(NOR, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:30:38
-
114.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:31:30
-
115.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:31:50
-
116.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:32:34
-
117.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:32:57
-
118.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:33:01
-
119.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 1:34:31
-
120.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:35:13
-
121.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:36:18
-
122.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:36:23
-
123.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 1:36:58
-
124.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:37:47
-
125.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina)
+ 1:38:20
-
126.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 1:39:41
-
127.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:40:05
-
128.
Ángel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:40:41
-
129.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:40:44
-
130.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:40:49
-
131.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:40:57
-
132.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:41:17
-
133.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:41:27
-
134.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:41:40
-
135.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:42:06
-
136.
Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 1:42:28
-
137.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:42:32
-
138.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:42:43
-
139.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:43:30
-
140.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:43:39
-
141.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:44:00
-
142.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:44:03
-
143.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Wilier Triestina)
+ 1:45:50
-
144.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:46:08
-
145.
Twan Castelijns
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:46:32
-
146.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:47:08
-
147.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:47:22
-
148.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:48:47
-
149.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:48:53
-
150.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:49:14
-
151.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:49:33
-
152.
Jan Bárta
(CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:49:48
-
153.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 1:50:45
-
154.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:52:16
-
155.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:52:52
-
156.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:53:05
-
157.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:53:42
-
158.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 1:54:33
-
159.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:55:21
-
160.
Alexander Edmondson
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:55:30
-
161.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:55:46
-
162.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:55:59
-
163.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:55:59
-
164.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Wilier Triestina)
+ 1:57:36
-
165.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:57:56
-
166.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:58:24
-
167.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:00:23
-
168.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 2:02:03
-
169.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 2:02:07
-
170.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 2:02:32
-
171.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:06:23
-
172.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:06:33
-
173.
Dmitriy Kozontchuk
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 2:09:53
-
174.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Wilier Triestina)
+ 2:10:22
-
175.
Alberto Losada
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:10:56
-
176.
Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 2:11:55
-
177.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:12:38
-
178.
Daniel Martinez (COL, Wilier Triestina)
+ 2:13:34
-
179.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:16:37
-
180.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:16:45
-
181.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:17:15
-
182.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:18:26
-
183.
Marcin Bialoblocki
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 2:27:10
-
184.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Wilier Triestina)
+ 2:33:41
-
185.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina)
+ 2:44:41
Punktewertung
-
1.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, Quick-Step Floors)
315
-
2.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
192
-
3.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
144
-
4.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
117
-
5.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
108
-
6.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
98
-
7.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Dimension Data)
86
-
8.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
76
-
9.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Wilier Triestina)
73
-
10.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
70
-
11.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
68
-
12.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Dimension Data)
68
-
13.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
66
-
14.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Wilier Triestina)
60
-
15.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
56
-
16.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
52
-
17.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Quick-Step Floors)
50
-
18.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Team Sunweb)
48
-
19.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
43
-
20.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
42
-
21.
Dmitriy Kozontchuk
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
40
-
22.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
39
-
23.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Sunweb)
37
-
24.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
36
-
25.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
34
-
26.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
33
-
27.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Quick-Step Floors)
33
-
28.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
32
-
29.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
30
-
30.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
29
-
31.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Dimension Data)
27
-
32.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
27
-
33.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
27
-
34.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
24
-
35.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
24
-
36.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina)
24
-
37.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
22
-
38.
Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
22
-
39.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Wilier Triestina)
21
-
40.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
20
-
41.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
20
-
42.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
20
-
43.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Cannondale-Drapac)
20
-
44.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
20
-
45.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
20
-
46.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
18
-
47.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
17
-
48.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
16
-
49.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
16
-
50.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
15
-
51.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Bahrain-Merida)
12
-
52.
Marcin Bialoblocki
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
12
-
53.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
11
-
54.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
11
-
55.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
11
-
56.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Dimension Data)
10
-
57.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
10
-
58.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
10
-
59.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
10
-
60.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
10
-
61.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale-Drapac)
9
-
62.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Team Sky)
8
-
63.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
6
-
64.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
6
-
65.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
6
-
66.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
6
-
67.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
5
-
68.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
5
-
69.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
5
-
70.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
5
-
71.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
4
-
72.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
4
-
73.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
4
-
74.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
4
-
75.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
4
-
76.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Orica-Scott)
4
-
77.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Dimension Data)
4
-
78.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
3
-
79.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
3
-
80.
José Mendes
(POR, Bora-Hansgrohe)
3
-
81.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
3
-
82.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
3
-
83.
Jan Bárta
(CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe)
3
-
84.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, FDJ)
2
-
85.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
2
-
86.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
2
-
87.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-Scott)
2
-
88.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
2
-
89.
Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
2
-
90.
Daniel Martinez (COL, Wilier Triestina)
2
-
91.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
2
-
92.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
1
-
93.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
1
-
94.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
1
-
95.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
1
-
96.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
1
-
97.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
1
-
98.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
1
-
99.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina)
1
-
100.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
1
-
101.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Orica-Scott)
1
-
102.
Jose Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-1
-
103.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Team Sunweb)
-5
-
104.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
-5
Bergwertung
-
1.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Dimension Data)
49
-
2.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
46
-
3.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
35
-
4.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
27
-
5.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Dimension Data)
24
-
6.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
22
-
7.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
19
-
8.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
18
-
9.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
17
-
10.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale-Drapac)
17
-
11.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Sunweb)
16
-
12.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
15
-
13.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
15
-
14.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
15
-
15.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
10
-
16.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
9
-
17.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
9
-
18.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
8
-
19.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
8
-
20.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
8
-
21.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Team Sky)
8
-
22.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Dimension Data)
8
-
23.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
7
-
24.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
7
-
25.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
6
-
26.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
6
-
27.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
6
-
28.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Wilier Triestina)
6
-
29.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
6
-
30.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
4
-
31.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Orica-Scott)
4
-
32.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
4
-
33.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
4
-
34.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
3
-
35.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
3
-
36.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina)
3
-
37.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
3
-
38.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Quick-Step Floors)
2
-
39.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
2
-
40.
Jose Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
2
-
41.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
2
-
42.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
2
-
43.
Dmitriy Kozontchuk
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
2
-
44.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
1
-
45.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
1
-
46.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
1
-
47.
Marcin Bialoblocki
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
1
-
48.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Wilier Triestina)
1