Herren: GP de Wallonie (BEL)
Rennen: GP de Wallonie (BEL)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 14.09.2016
Strecke: Beaufays/Chaudfontaine - Namur
Distanz: 205.5 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Soudal)
5:06:17
-
2.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:01
-
5.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:01
-
6.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:04
-
7.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 0:04
-
8.
Rasmus Guldhammer
(DEN, Stölting Service Group)
+ 0:04
-
9.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:04
-
10.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Stölting Service Group)
+ 0:04
-
11.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:04
-
12.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 0:04
-
13.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:04
-
14.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille)
+ 0:12
-
16.
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:17
-
17.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:17
-
18.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille)
+ 0:17
-
19.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Veranclassic-Ago)
+ 0:17
-
20.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:22
-
21.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:22
-
22.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:22
-
23.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:22
-
24.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:22
-
25.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:28
-
26.
Rayane Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:40
-
27.
Kevin Ista (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 0:43
-
28.
Axel Flet (FRA, Veranclassic-Ago)
+ 0:59
-
29.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 1:02
-
30.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:13
-
31.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:13
-
32.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:25
-
33.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:25
-
34.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:45
-
35.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:45
-
36.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 1:45
-
37.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:49
-
38.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Cycling Team)
+ 2:46
-
39.
Gordon De Winter
(BEL, Color Code - Arden'beef)
+ 3:51
-
40.
Brecht Dhaene
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Cycling Team)
+ 4:05
-
41.
Antoine Warnier
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 4:05
-
42.
Christophe Masson
(FRA, Veranclassic-Ago)
+ 4:05
-
43.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 4:05
-
44.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 4:05
-
45.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 4:05
-
46.
Dennis Coenen
(BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 4:05
-
47.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 4:05
-
48.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 4:05
-
49.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:19
-
50.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 5:16
-
51.
Maximilien Picoux
(BEL, Color Code - Arden'beef)
+ 5:20
-
52.
Pirmin Lang
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 5:56
-
53.
Marcel Aregger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 5:56
-
54.
Florent Pereira
(FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille)
+ 5:56
-
55.
Jeremy Leveau
(FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille)
+ 5:56
-
56.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:56
-
57.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:30
-
58.
Julien Mortier
(BEL, Color Code - Arden'beef)
+ 6:55
-
59.
Marvin Tasset
(BEL, Color Code - Arden'beef)
+ 6:55
-
60.
Sebastien Carabin
(BEL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
+ 7:44
-
61.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:27
-
62.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:27
-
63.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 8:27
-
64.
Michael Reihs
(DEN, Stölting Service Group)
+ 8:27
-
65.
Sam Lennertz
(BEL, Veranclassic-Ago)
+ 8:27
-
66.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 9:13
-
67.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 9:13
-
68.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 9:18
-
69.
Adrien Costa
(USA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 9:18
-
70.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 9:18
-
71.
Antoine Loy
(BEL, Color Code - Arden'beef)
+ 9:18
-
72.
Thomas Petit
(BEL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
+ 10:05
-
73.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 10:05
-
74.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 10:36
-
75.
Felix Pouilly
(FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille)
+ 10:36
-
76.
Gerry Druyts
(BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 12:52
-
77.
Dieter Bouvry
(BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille)
+ 13:54
-
78.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille)
+ 13:54
-
79.
Charlie Arimont
(BEL, Color Code - Arden'beef)
+ 13:54
-
80.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 13:54
-
81.
Julien Van Den Brande
(BEL, Veranclassic-Ago)
+ 13:54
-
82.
Johan Hemroulle
(BEL, Color Code - Arden'beef)
+ 13:54
-
83.
Auxence Buntinx
(BEL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
+ 13:54
-
84.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 13:54
-
85.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 13:54
-
86.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 13:54
-
87.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 13:54
-
88.
Massimo Vanderaerden
(BEL, Veranclassic-Ago)
+ 13:54
-
89.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 13:54
-
90.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 13:54
-
91.
Joachim Vanreyten
(BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 13:54
-
92.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Color Code - Arden'beef)
+ 13:54
-
93.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 13:54
-
94.
Christian Mager
(GER, Stölting Service Group)
+ 13:54
-
95.
Sven Reuter (GER, Stölting Service Group)
+ 13:54
-
96.
Thomas Koep
(GER, Stölting Service Group)
+ 13:54
-
97.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 13:54
-
98.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 13:54
-
99.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 13:54
-
100.
Moritz Backofen
(GER, Stölting Service Group)
+ 13:54
-
101.
Aleksejs Saramontis (LAT, IAM Cycling)
+ 13:54
-
102.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 13:54
-
103.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 13:54
-
104.
Gert Joeaar
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 13:54
-
105.
Kenny De Ketele
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 13:54
-
106.
Stef Van Zummeren
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Cycling Team)
+ 13:54
-
107.
Aimé Degendt (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 13:54
-
108.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:54
-
109.
Guillaume Delvaux
(BEL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
+ 15:56
-
110.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 16:02
-
111.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Cycling Team)
+ 16:02
-
112.
Guillaume Haag
(BEL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
+ 16:02
-
113.
Tim De Troyer
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Cycling Team)
+ 16:02
-
114.
Nicolas Mertz
(BEL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
+ 16:02
-
115.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 16:02
-
116.
Victor Van Bost
(BEL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
+ 16:02
-
117.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 16:02
-
118.
Rodrigo Contreras
(COL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 16:02
-
119.
Dylan Kowalski
(FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille)
+ 16:02
-
120.
Kevin Deltombe
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 16:20
-
121.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 16:42
-
DNF.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
-
DNF.
Marc Fournier
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
-
DNF.
Jonas Ahlstrand
(SWE, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
-
DNF.
David Boucher
(FRA, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
-
DNF.
Bavo Haemels
(BEL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
-
DNF.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Veranclassic-Ago)
-
DNF.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Veranclassic-Ago)
-
DNF.
Elias Van Breussegem
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Joeri Calleeuw
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Tom Bosmans
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Thomas Deruette
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
-
DNF.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)