Herren: Route du Sud (FRA)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Route du Sud (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 21.06.2015
Strecke: Revel - Gaillac
Distanz: 166.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
3:42:18
-
2.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Louis Verhelst
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Alexandre Blain
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Rasmus Guldhammer
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Federico Figueiredo (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Eneko Lizarralde
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Kristoffer Skjerping
(NOR, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
(ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Pierre-Roger Latour
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
32.
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Karel Hnik
(CZE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
(COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:08
-
37.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:08
-
38.
Edward King
(USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:08
-
39.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:08
-
40.
Ricardo Ferreira
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:08
-
41.
Aritz Bagües
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 0:08
-
42.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:08
-
43.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:08
-
44.
César Bihel
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:08
-
45.
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:08
-
46.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:08
-
47.
Nuno Matos
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:08
-
48.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:08
-
49.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:08
-
50.
José Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:08
-
51.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:08
-
52.
Julien Bérard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:08
-
53.
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:08
-
54.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:08
-
55.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 0:08
-
56.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:08
-
57.
John Gadret
(FRA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:08
-
58.
Daniel Martínez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:08
-
59.
Théo Vimpère
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:08
-
60.
David Menut
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:08
-
61.
Imanol Estevez
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 0:08
-
62.
Fabien Canal
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 0:08
-
63.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:08
-
64.
Yoann Barbas
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 0:08
-
65.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 0:08
-
66.
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (COL, Colombia)
+ 0:08
-
67.
Yohann Gène
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:08
-
68.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:08
-
69.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:08
-
70.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 0:08
-
71.
Maxime Renault
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:08
-
72.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:08
-
73.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:08
-
74.
Julien Guay
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:08
-
75.
Clément Saint-Martin (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:08
-
76.
Jérôme Mainard
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 0:08
-
77.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:08
-
78.
Rémy Di Grégorio
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:08
-
79.
Beñat Txoperena Matxikote
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 0:08
-
80.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:08
-
81.
Pierrick Fédrigo
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:08
-
82.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:08
-
83.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:08
-
84.
Julien El Farès
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:08
-
85.
Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:08
-
86.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:08
-
87.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ)
+ 0:08
-
88.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:08
-
89.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:08
-
90.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:08
-
91.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 0:08
-
92.
Yann Guyot
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 0:08
-
93.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:20
-
94.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 0:30
-
95.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:30
-
96.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:32
-
97.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:41
-
98.
Christian Mager
(GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 1:25
-
99.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:27
-
100.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 2:35
-
101.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 2:35
-
102.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 5:03
-
103.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 8:35
-
104.
Michael Reihs
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 8:35
-
105.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 17:29
-
106.
Loïc Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 17:29
-
DNF.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Ag2r La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo)
16:53:22
-
2.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:17
-
3.
Pierre-Roger Latour
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:41
-
4.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:06
-
5.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 1:06
-
6.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:31
-
7.
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
(ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 2:08
-
8.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:05
-
9.
Federico Figueiredo (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 3:06
-
10.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 3:14
-
11.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 3:14
-
12.
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:29
-
13.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 3:36
-
14.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:46
-
15.
Théo Vimpère
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 4:29
-
16.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 4:51
-
17.
Karel Hnik
(CZE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 4:51
-
18.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 4:59
-
19.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 5:33
-
20.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 5:41
-
21.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 5:41
-
22.
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 5:48
-
23.
John Gadret
(FRA, Movistar Team)
+ 5:54
-
24.
Rasmus Guldhammer
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 6:55
-
25.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 7:24
-
26.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 7:28
-
27.
Yoann Barbas
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 7:36
-
28.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 7:49
-
29.
Julien El Farès
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 7:55
-
30.
Pierrick Fédrigo
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 7:58
-
31.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 8:26
-
32.
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 8:47
-
33.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 9:26
-
34.
Kristoffer Skjerping
(NOR, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 10:02
-
35.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 10:19
-
36.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 10:52
-
37.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 10:56
-
38.
Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 12:25
-
39.
Julien Bérard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 12:49
-
40.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 13:50
-
41.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 13:57
-
42.
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
(COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 16:06
-
43.
Fabien Canal
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 16:34
-
44.
Beñat Txoperena Matxikote
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 16:35
-
45.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 18:17
-
46.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 18:47
-
47.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 20:06
-
48.
Daniel Martínez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 21:26
-
49.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 21:36
-
50.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 21:54
-
51.
Ricardo Ferreira
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 22:12
-
52.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 22:36
-
53.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 23:10
-
54.
Nuno Matos
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 23:33
-
55.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 23:38
-
56.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 23:42
-
57.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 23:57
-
58.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ)
+ 23:57
-
59.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 25:12
-
60.
Aritz Bagües
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 25:15
-
61.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 26:11
-
62.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 27:11
-
63.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 27:59
-
64.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 28:58
-
65.
Alexandre Blain
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 29:01
-
66.
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 29:04
-
67.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 29:07
-
68.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 29:08
-
69.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 29:10
-
70.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 29:11
-
71.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 29:19
-
72.
César Bihel
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 29:19
-
73.
Clément Saint-Martin (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 29:34
-
74.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 29:54
-
75.
Julien Guay
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 29:58
-
76.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 29:59
-
77.
Edward King
(USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 30:16
-
78.
Jérôme Mainard
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 30:32
-
79.
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 31:40
-
80.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ)
+ 32:00
-
81.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 32:09
-
82.
Rémy Di Grégorio
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 32:27
-
83.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 32:45
-
84.
Yohann Gène
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 33:20
-
85.
Michael Reihs
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 33:23
-
86.
José Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Colombia)
+ 33:25
-
87.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 33:36
-
88.
Loïc Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 34:17
-
89.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 34:27
-
90.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 35:04
-
91.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 35:53
-
92.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 36:03
-
93.
Imanol Estevez
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 36:05
-
94.
Eneko Lizarralde
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 36:33
-
95.
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (COL, Colombia)
+ 36:58
-
96.
Yann Guyot
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 37:28
-
97.
Christian Mager
(GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 37:47
-
98.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 38:54
-
99.
Maxime Renault
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 40:23
-
100.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 41:53
-
101.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 42:14
-
102.
David Menut
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 45:36
-
103.
Louis Verhelst
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 46:26
-
104.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 47:06
-
105.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 48:07
-
106.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 58:29