Herren: GP de Wallonie (BEL)
Rennen: GP de Wallonie (BEL)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 17.09.2014
Strecke: Chaudfontaine - Namur
Distanz: 198.2 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
4:47:17
-
2.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:06
-
7.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:06
-
8.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:06
-
9.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:08
-
10.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:09
-
11.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:09
-
12.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:09
-
13.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:09
-
14.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
15.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:21
-
16.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:23
-
17.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:24
-
18.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:24
-
19.
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:24
-
20.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
21.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:24
-
22.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
23.
Boris Dron
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:24
-
24.
Loic Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:24
-
25.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:31
-
26.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:44
-
27.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:56
-
28.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:08
-
29.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:28
-
30.
Olivier Pardini
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 1:51
-
31.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 3:22
-
32.
Jay Mccarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 3:50
-
33.
Sebastien Carabin
(BEL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
+ 4:09
-
34.
Antoine Warnier
(BEL, Color Code - Biowanze)
+ 4:11
-
35.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 4:11
-
36.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 4:15
-
37.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:45
-
38.
Jonathan Dufrasne
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 4:45
-
39.
Thomas Wertz
(BEL, Color Code - Biowanze)
+ 5:33
-
40.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 5:33
-
41.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 5:33
-
42.
Bob Schoonbroodt
(NED, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
+ 5:45
-
43.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 6:11
-
44.
Florent Delfosse
(BEL, Color Code - Biowanze)
+ 6:11
-
45.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:11
-
46.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 6:11
-
47.
Calvin Watson
(AUS, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 6:11
-
48.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 6:11
-
49.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 6:11
-
50.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 6:11
-
51.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 6:11
-
52.
Sten Van Gucht
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 6:11
-
53.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 6:11
-
54.
Laurent Evrard
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 6:11
-
55.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 6:11
-
56.
Gaëtan Pons
(BEL, Color Code - Biowanze)
+ 6:11
-
57.
Willem Wauters
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 6:11
-
58.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 6:11
-
59.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 6:11
-
60.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 6:11
-
61.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 6:11
-
62.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 6:11
-
63.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:11
-
64.
Julian Kern
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:11
-
65.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:11
-
66.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 6:11
-
67.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:11
-
68.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 6:11
-
69.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 6:11
-
70.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 6:11
-
71.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 6:11
-
72.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:11
-
73.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:11
-
74.
Serge De Wortelaer
(BEL, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
+ 6:11
-
75.
Tom Goovaerts
(BEL, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
+ 6:11
-
76.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:11
-
77.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:11
-
78.
Pierre-Luc Perrichon (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 12:03
-
79.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 12:03
-
80.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 12:03
-
81.
Dieter Bouvry
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:03
-
82.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:03
-
83.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 12:03
-
84.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:03
-
85.
Boris Vallee
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 12:03
-
86.
Jean-Lou Paiani
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 12:03
-
87.
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
(COL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 12:03
-
88.
Antoine Demoitie
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 12:03
-
89.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 12:03
-
90.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Color Code - Biowanze)
+ 12:03
-
91.
Aimé Degendt (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:03
-
92.
Joachim Vanreyten
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:21
-
93.
Andrew Ydens
(BEL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
+ 15:21
-
94.
Jean-Albert Carnevali
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 15:21
-
95.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 15:21
-
96.
Rick Ottema
(NED, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
+ 18:20
-
97.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 18:49
-
98.
Tom Vessey
(NZL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
+ 18:52
-
99.
Louis Convens
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 19:10
-
OTL.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
25:35
-
OTL.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
25:35
-
OTL.
Luke Davison
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
25:35
-
OTL.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
25:35
-
OTL.
Fabio Silvestre
(POR, Trek Factory Racing)
25:35
-
OTL.
Chetout Loic
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
25:35
-
OTL.
Thomas Deruette
(BEL, Color Code - Biowanze)
25:35
-
OTL.
Guillaume Haag
(BEL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
25:35
-
OTL.
Alexandre Seny
(BEL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
25:35
-
OTL.
Glenn Vandemaele
(BEL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
25:35
-
OTL.
Maxime Vekeman
(BEL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
25:35
-
OTL.
Francesco Van Coppernolle
(BEL, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
25:35
-
OTL.
Hamish Schreurs
(NZL, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
25:35
-
OTL.
Emiel Wastyn
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
25:35
-
OTL.
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
25:35
-
DNF.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
David Boucher
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
-
DNF.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
-
DNF.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
-
DNF.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
-
DNF.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ.fr)
-
DNF.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
-
DNF.
Axel Journiaux
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
-
DNF.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
-
DNF.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
-
DNF.
Benjamin Le Montagner
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
-
DNF.
Clément Koretzky
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
-
DNF.
Edwig Cammaerts
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Tim De Troyer
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
-
DNF.
Julien Kaise
(BEL, Color Code - Biowanze)
-
DNF.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, Color Code - Biowanze)
-
DNF.
Tom Galle
(BEL, Color Code - Biowanze)
-
DNF.
Jerome Kerf
(BEL, Color Code - Biowanze)
-
DNF.
Dylan Kowalski
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Darijus Dzervus (LTU, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
-
DNF.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
-
DNF.
Alessandro Soenens
(BEL, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
-
DNF.
Rudy Rouet
(BEL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
-
DNF.
Julien Deschesne
(BEL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
-
DNF.
Rudy Kowalski
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
-
DNF.
Baptiste Plackaert (BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
-
DNF.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
-
DNF.
Franck Vermeulen
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
-
DNF.
Jonathan Baratto
(BEL, T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
-
DNF.
Maxime Anciaux
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Quentin Bertholet
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Nicolas Mertz
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
-
DNF.
Frederik Vandewiele
(BEL, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
-
DNF.
Loic Pestiaux
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)