Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 9. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 13.07.2014
Strecke: Gérardmer - Mulhouse
Distanz: 170.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
4:09:34
-
2.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:45
-
3.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:45
-
4.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 2:45
-
5.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:45
-
6.
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:45
-
7.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 2:45
-
8.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:45
-
9.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 2:45
-
10.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 2:45
-
11.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 2:45
-
12.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:45
-
13.
Rafael Valls
(ESP, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:45
-
14.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:45
-
15.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:45
-
16.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 2:45
-
17.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:45
-
18.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:45
-
19.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:45
-
20.
Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 2:51
-
21.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 2:54
-
22.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:46
-
23.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:46
-
24.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:46
-
25.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:46
-
26.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 7:46
-
27.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 7:46
-
28.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 7:46
-
29.
Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky)
+ 7:46
-
30.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 7:46
-
31.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 7:46
-
32.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 7:46
-
33.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:46
-
34.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 7:46
-
35.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 7:46
-
36.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 7:46
-
37.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:46
-
38.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 7:46
-
39.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:46
-
40.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:46
-
41.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 7:46
-
42.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:46
-
43.
Rui Alberto Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 7:46
-
44.
Christopher Horner
(USA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 7:46
-
45.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:46
-
46.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:46
-
47.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 7:46
-
48.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 7:46
-
49.
Jean-Christophe Péraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:46
-
50.
Cedric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 7:46
-
51.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 7:46
-
52.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 7:46
-
53.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 7:46
-
54.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 7:46
-
55.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 7:46
-
56.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 7:46
-
57.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 7:46
-
58.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:46
-
59.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 7:46
-
60.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 7:46
-
61.
Markel Irizar Arranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 7:46
-
62.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 7:46
-
63.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 7:46
-
64.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 7:46
-
65.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 7:46
-
66.
Gregory Rast
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 7:46
-
67.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 7:46
-
68.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 7:46
-
69.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 7:46
-
70.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 7:46
-
71.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica Greenedge)
+ 7:46
-
72.
Lars Bak
(DEN, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 7:46
-
73.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:46
-
74.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 7:46
-
75.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 7:46
-
76.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 7:46
-
77.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 7:46
-
78.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 7:46
-
79.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 7:46
-
80.
Benjamin King
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 7:46
-
81.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 7:46
-
82.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 7:46
-
83.
José Serpa
(COL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 7:46
-
84.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 7:46
-
85.
Peter Stetina
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:46
-
86.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 7:46
-
87.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 7:46
-
88.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 7:46
-
89.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale)
+ 7:46
-
90.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 7:46
-
91.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 7:46
-
92.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 7:46
-
93.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 7:46
-
94.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 7:46
-
95.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 7:46
-
96.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 7:46
-
97.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 7:46
-
98.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 7:46
-
99.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 7:46
-
100.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 7:46
-
101.
José Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 7:46
-
102.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:46
-
103.
John Gadret
(FRA, Movistar Team)
+ 7:46
-
104.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 7:46
-
105.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 7:46
-
106.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 8:00
-
107.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Cannondale)
+ 8:00
-
108.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:00
-
109.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale)
+ 8:06
-
110.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:15
-
111.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 8:19
-
112.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 8:40
-
113.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 9:13
-
114.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 9:13
-
115.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 9:13
-
116.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
+ 9:13
-
117.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 9:13
-
118.
Matthew Busche
(USA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 9:13
-
119.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 9:13
-
120.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 9:13
-
121.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 10:19
-
122.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 10:19
-
123.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 10:19
-
124.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:19
-
125.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:41
-
126.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 13:49
-
127.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 18:56
-
128.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 19:24
-
129.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 19:24
-
130.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 19:24
-
131.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 19:24
-
132.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 19:24
-
133.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 19:24
-
134.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 19:24
-
135.
Benat Intxausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 19:24
-
136.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 19:24
-
137.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 19:24
-
138.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 19:24
-
139.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 21:38
-
140.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 21:38
-
141.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 21:38
-
142.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 21:38
-
143.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 21:38
-
144.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica Greenedge)
+ 21:38
-
145.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 21:38
-
146.
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 21:38
-
147.
Lars Boom
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 21:38
-
148.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 21:38
-
149.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 21:38
-
150.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 21:38
-
151.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 21:38
-
152.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 21:38
-
153.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 21:38
-
154.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 21:38
-
155.
Edward King
(USA, Cannondale)
+ 21:38
-
156.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Cannondale)
+ 21:38
-
157.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 21:38
-
158.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:38
-
159.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 21:38
-
160.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:38
-
161.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 21:38
-
162.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 21:38
-
163.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 21:38
-
164.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 21:38
-
165.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 21:38
-
166.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 21:38
-
167.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica Greenedge)
+ 21:38
-
168.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 21:38
-
169.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 21:38
-
170.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 21:38
-
171.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 21:38
-
172.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 21:38
-
173.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 21:38
-
174.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:38
-
175.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 21:38
-
176.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 21:38
-
177.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 21:38
-
178.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 21:38
-
179.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 21:38
-
180.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 21:38
-
181.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 21:38
-
182.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 21:38
-
183.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 21:38
-
DNF.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto-Belisol)
38:04:38
-
2.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:34
-
3.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 2:40
-
4.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:18
-
5.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 3:32
-
6.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 4:00
-
7.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:01
-
8.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:07
-
9.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 4:08
-
10.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:13
-
11.
Rui Alberto Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 4:26
-
12.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 4:36
-
13.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 4:36
-
14.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:44
-
15.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 5:06
-
16.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:08
-
17.
Jean-Christophe Péraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:11
-
18.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 5:28
-
19.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 5:56
-
20.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 6:12
-
21.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 6:43
-
22.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 6:56
-
23.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 7:18
-
24.
Christopher Horner
(USA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 7:46
-
25.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 7:53
-
26.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 8:08
-
27.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 8:27
-
28.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 9:09
-
29.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:47
-
30.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 12:15
-
31.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 12:17
-
32.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 14:24
-
33.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 14:34
-
34.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 16:28
-
35.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 17:32
-
36.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 18:40
-
37.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 18:56
-
38.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 19:50
-
39.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale)
+ 20:11
-
40.
John Gadret
(FRA, Movistar Team)
+ 21:46
-
41.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 23:15
-
42.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica Greenedge)
+ 24:11
-
43.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 25:12
-
44.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 26:20
-
45.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 26:39
-
46.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 28:42
-
47.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 30:02
-
48.
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 30:53
-
49.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 31:21
-
50.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 31:54
-
51.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 32:04
-
52.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 32:41
-
53.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 34:50
-
54.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 35:02
-
55.
Gregory Rast
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 35:25
-
56.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 36:19
-
57.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 36:54
-
58.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica Greenedge)
+ 37:07
-
59.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 37:30
-
60.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 37:58
-
61.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 37:59
-
62.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 38:34
-
63.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 38:38
-
64.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 38:47
-
65.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 40:14
-
66.
Rafael Valls
(ESP, Lampre - Merida)
+ 40:18
-
67.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 41:10
-
68.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 41:15
-
69.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 42:11
-
70.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 42:24
-
71.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 43:28
-
72.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 43:52
-
73.
José Serpa
(COL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 44:15
-
74.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 44:45
-
75.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 45:06
-
76.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 45:14
-
77.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 45:16
-
78.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 45:40
-
79.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Cannondale)
+ 45:49
-
80.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 46:01
-
81.
Markel Irizar Arranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 46:20
-
82.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 46:23
-
83.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 46:23
-
84.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 47:12
-
85.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 47:13
-
86.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 47:56
-
87.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 48:03
-
88.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 48:57
-
89.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica Greenedge)
+ 49:01
-
90.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 49:06
-
91.
Peter Stetina
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 49:44
-
92.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 49:53
-
93.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 50:11
-
94.
Benat Intxausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 51:03
-
95.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 51:44
-
96.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 51:51
-
97.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 51:59
-
98.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 52:01
-
99.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 52:11
-
100.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 52:26
-
101.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 52:36
-
102.
Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky)
+ 53:17
-
103.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 53:23
-
104.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 53:28
-
105.
Benjamin King
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 53:35
-
106.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 53:53
-
107.
Lars Bak
(DEN, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 54:14
-
108.
Lars Boom
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 54:37
-
109.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 54:42
-
110.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 55:09
-
111.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 55:18
-
112.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 55:30
-
113.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 55:56
-
114.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 55:57
-
115.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 56:13
-
116.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 56:47
-
117.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 56:57
-
118.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 57:40
-
119.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 57:59
-
120.
Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 58:16
-
121.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 58:44
-
122.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:00:07
-
123.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:00:35
-
124.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:01:08
-
125.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
+ 1:01:14
-
126.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 1:01:27
-
127.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:01:29
-
128.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 1:02:22
-
129.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:02:42
-
130.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:02:53
-
131.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:02:56
-
132.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 1:03:35
-
133.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:03:37
-
134.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 1:04:11
-
135.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale)
+ 1:04:50
-
136.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:05:17
-
137.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:05:24
-
138.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:05:46
-
139.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:06:48
-
140.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:07:17
-
141.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:08:07
-
142.
Cedric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:08:10
-
143.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:08:58
-
144.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:09:09
-
145.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 1:09:33
-
146.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:10:50
-
147.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 1:11:49
-
148.
José Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 1:12:22
-
149.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:12:48
-
150.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:13:06
-
151.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 1:13:20
-
152.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:14:34
-
153.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:15:03
-
154.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:15:35
-
155.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:15:48
-
156.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:16:14
-
157.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:16:19
-
158.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 1:16:35
-
159.
Matthew Busche
(USA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:17:15
-
160.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:18:11
-
161.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:18:18
-
162.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 1:19:08
-
163.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 1:20:00
-
164.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 1:20:04
-
165.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:20:14
-
166.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:20:17
-
167.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:21:00
-
168.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 1:21:10
-
169.
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:21:44
-
170.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 1:23:07
-
171.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 1:23:22
-
172.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Cannondale)
+ 1:23:41
-
173.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:23:43
-
174.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:24:22
-
175.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:25:32
-
176.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:25:40
-
177.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:28:08
-
178.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:28:48
-
179.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:36:14
-
180.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 1:36:26
-
181.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:39:58
-
182.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:50:06
-
183.
Edward King
(USA, Cannondale)
+ 1:50:13