Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 09.07.2014
Strecke: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut
Distanz: 155.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Lars Boom
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
3:18:35
-
2.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:19
-
3.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:19
-
4.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale)
+ 1:01
-
5.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:01
-
6.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:01
-
7.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:07
-
8.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:09
-
9.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:21
-
10.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:45
-
11.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:02
-
12.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 2:02
-
13.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 2:02
-
14.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 2:02
-
15.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 2:02
-
16.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 2:02
-
17.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 2:02
-
18.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 2:02
-
19.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 2:08
-
20.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 2:11
-
21.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 2:19
-
22.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 2:22
-
23.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 2:28
-
24.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:28
-
25.
Rui Alberto Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:28
-
26.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:28
-
27.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:28
-
28.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:28
-
29.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:28
-
30.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:28
-
31.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:28
-
32.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:28
-
33.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 2:33
-
34.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 2:44
-
35.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 2:44
-
36.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:54
-
37.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:54
-
38.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:54
-
39.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 2:54
-
40.
Gregory Rast
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 3:17
-
41.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 3:38
-
42.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 3:38
-
43.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 3:43
-
44.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 3:46
-
45.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 3:46
-
46.
Jean-Christophe Péraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:46
-
47.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica Greenedge)
+ 3:46
-
48.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 3:46
-
49.
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:46
-
50.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 3:46
-
51.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 3:46
-
52.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 3:46
-
53.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 3:53
-
54.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 4:16
-
55.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:16
-
56.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 4:16
-
57.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:16
-
58.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:16
-
59.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:16
-
60.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 4:16
-
61.
Christopher Horner
(USA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 4:16
-
62.
John Gadret
(FRA, Movistar Team)
+ 4:16
-
63.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 4:16
-
64.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:16
-
65.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:16
-
66.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 4:16
-
67.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:22
-
68.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:30
-
69.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:35
-
70.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 5:35
-
71.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 5:35
-
72.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Cannondale)
+ 5:35
-
73.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 5:35
-
74.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:35
-
75.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 5:35
-
76.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 7:20
-
77.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:10
-
78.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 8:10
-
79.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 8:10
-
80.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 8:10
-
81.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 8:10
-
82.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 8:10
-
83.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 8:10
-
84.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 8:10
-
85.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:10
-
86.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 8:10
-
87.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:20
-
88.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 9:19
-
89.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 9:55
-
90.
Markel Irizar Arranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 11:05
-
91.
Lars Bak
(DEN, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 11:05
-
92.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:05
-
93.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 11:05
-
94.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 11:05
-
95.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 11:05
-
96.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 11:05
-
97.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:25
-
98.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 13:25
-
99.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:51
-
100.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 13:51
-
101.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 13:51
-
102.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:51
-
103.
Benat Intxausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:51
-
104.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:51
-
105.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 13:51
-
106.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 13:51
-
107.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 13:51
-
108.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 13:51
-
109.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 13:51
-
110.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 13:51
-
111.
José Serpa
(COL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 13:51
-
112.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:51
-
113.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 13:51
-
114.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 13:51
-
115.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 13:51
-
116.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 13:51
-
117.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 15:23
-
118.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 15:23
-
119.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 15:23
-
120.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 15:23
-
121.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 15:23
-
122.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale)
+ 15:23
-
123.
Peter Stetina
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 15:23
-
124.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 15:23
-
125.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 15:23
-
126.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 15:23
-
127.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 15:23
-
128.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 15:23
-
129.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 15:23
-
130.
Rafael Valls
(ESP, Lampre - Merida)
+ 15:23
-
131.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 15:23
-
132.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 15:23
-
133.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Cannondale)
+ 15:28
-
134.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 15:28
-
135.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 15:28
-
136.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 16:50
-
137.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 16:57
-
138.
Stef Clement
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 17:29
-
139.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 18:03
-
140.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica Greenedge)
+ 18:03
-
141.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 18:03
-
142.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
+ 18:03
-
143.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 18:03
-
144.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 18:03
-
145.
Benjamin King
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 18:03
-
146.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 18:03
-
147.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 18:03
-
148.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 18:03
-
149.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 18:03
-
150.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 18:03
-
151.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 18:03
-
152.
Cedric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 18:03
-
153.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 18:03
-
154.
José Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 18:03
-
155.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:03
-
156.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 19:00
-
157.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 19:00
-
158.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 20:48
-
159.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 21:24
-
160.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 21:24
-
161.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 22:03
-
162.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 22:40
-
163.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 22:40
-
164.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 22:40
-
165.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 22:40
-
166.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 22:40
-
167.
Jesus Alberto Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 22:40
-
168.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 22:40
-
169.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Lampre - Merida)
+ 22:40
-
170.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 22:40
-
171.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 22:40
-
172.
John Darwin Atapuma
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 22:40
-
173.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 22:40
-
174.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 22:40
-
175.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 22:40
-
176.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 22:40
-
177.
Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 22:40
-
178.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 22:40
-
179.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 22:40
-
180.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 22:40
-
181.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 22:40
-
182.
Edward King
(USA, Cannondale)
+ 22:40
-
183.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 22:40
-
184.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 22:40
-
185.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 22:40
-
186.
Matthew Busche
(USA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 22:40
-
187.
Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky)
+ 22:40
-
188.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 22:40
-
189.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 22:40
-
190.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 22:40
-
191.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 23:08
-
192.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 32:52
-
193.
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 32:52
-
DNF.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
20:26:46
-
2.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale)
+ 0:44
-
4.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:50
-
5.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:17
-
6.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 1:45
-
7.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 1:45
-
8.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 1:54
-
9.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 2:05
-
10.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:11
-
11.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:11
-
12.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:11
-
13.
Rui Alberto Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:11
-
14.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 2:16
-
15.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:25
-
16.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 2:25
-
17.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:25
-
18.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 2:27
-
19.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:37
-
20.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 2:39
-
21.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:44
-
22.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 3:23
-
23.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica Greenedge)
+ 3:29
-
24.
Jean-Christophe Péraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:29
-
25.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 3:29
-
26.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 3:59
-
27.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 3:59
-
28.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:13
-
29.
Christopher Horner
(USA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 4:13
-
30.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 4:13
-
31.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica Greenedge)
+ 4:41
-
32.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 4:45
-
33.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 4:46
-
34.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 5:07
-
35.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 5:18
-
36.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:32
-
37.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 5:37
-
38.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 6:47
-
39.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 8:13
-
40.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 8:26
-
41.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 8:26
-
42.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 9:10
-
43.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 9:12
-
44.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:20
-
45.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:02
-
46.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 11:59
-
47.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 12:20
-
48.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:50
-
49.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:06
-
50.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:08
-
51.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 13:19
-
52.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 13:20
-
53.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 13:48
-
54.
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:58
-
55.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 14:07
-
56.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:31
-
57.
Gregory Rast
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 14:34
-
58.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 14:48
-
59.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 15:17
-
60.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 15:56
-
61.
Lars Boom
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 16:07
-
62.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 16:31
-
63.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 16:55
-
64.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 16:57
-
65.
John Gadret
(FRA, Movistar Team)
+ 17:16
-
66.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 17:22
-
67.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 18:07
-
68.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 18:19
-
69.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 18:22
-
70.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 18:33
-
71.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 18:45
-
72.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 18:51
-
73.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 19:26
-
74.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 19:56
-
75.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 20:19
-
76.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 20:30
-
77.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:17
-
78.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 21:33
-
79.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 21:33
-
80.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Cannondale)
+ 21:43
-
81.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 22:03
-
82.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 22:06
-
83.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 22:09
-
84.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 22:13
-
85.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 22:13
-
86.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 22:21
-
87.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 22:21
-
88.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 22:28
-
89.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 23:21
-
90.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 23:24
-
91.
John Darwin Atapuma
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 23:42
-
92.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 23:53
-
93.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 24:03
-
94.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 24:03
-
95.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 24:07
-
96.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 24:38
-
97.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 24:41
-
98.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 24:47
-
99.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 25:10
-
100.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 25:11
-
101.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 25:34
-
102.
Markel Irizar Arranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 25:34
-
103.
Rafael Valls
(ESP, Lampre - Merida)
+ 25:35
-
104.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 25:38
-
105.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 25:40
-
106.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 25:49
-
107.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 25:55
-
108.
José Serpa
(COL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 25:58
-
109.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 26:06
-
110.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica Greenedge)
+ 26:15
-
111.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 26:24
-
112.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 26:40
-
113.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 26:53
-
114.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 27:26
-
115.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 27:26
-
116.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 27:29
-
117.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale)
+ 27:49
-
118.
Benat Intxausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 28:12
-
119.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 28:20
-
120.
Peter Stetina
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 28:35
-
121.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 29:12
-
122.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 29:15
-
123.
Lars Bak
(DEN, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 29:16
-
124.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 29:20
-
125.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 29:25
-
126.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 29:32
-
127.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 29:56
-
128.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 29:58
-
129.
Stef Clement
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 30:05
-
130.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 30:11
-
131.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 30:41
-
132.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 30:58
-
133.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 30:59
-
134.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 31:10
-
135.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 31:27
-
136.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 32:17
-
137.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 32:18
-
138.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 32:32
-
139.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 32:34
-
140.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 32:36
-
141.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 32:41
-
142.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 33:07
-
143.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 33:53
-
144.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 33:54
-
145.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 33:55
-
146.
Benjamin King
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 34:00
-
147.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 34:03
-
148.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 34:05
-
149.
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 34:18
-
150.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 34:45
-
151.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 34:49
-
152.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 34:55
-
153.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
+ 35:58
-
154.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 36:16
-
155.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 36:46
-
156.
Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky)
+ 37:09
-
157.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 37:25
-
158.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 37:29
-
159.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 37:34
-
160.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 37:34
-
161.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Cannondale)
+ 37:47
-
162.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 38:18
-
163.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 38:31
-
164.
Matthew Busche
(USA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 38:55
-
165.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 39:04
-
166.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 39:18
-
167.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 39:36
-
168.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 39:39
-
169.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 39:46
-
170.
Cedric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 39:48
-
171.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 40:09
-
172.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 40:19
-
173.
José Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 40:22
-
174.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 40:26
-
175.
Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 41:18
-
176.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 42:01
-
177.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 42:11
-
178.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 42:11
-
179.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 43:45
-
180.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 44:17
-
181.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 44:36
-
182.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 44:59
-
183.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 45:21
-
184.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 45:40
-
185.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 46:52
-
186.
Jesus Alberto Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 47:30
-
187.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 48:09
-
188.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 49:07
-
189.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 51:16
-
190.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 51:22
-
191.
Edward King
(USA, Cannondale)
+ 54:29
-
192.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 55:40
-
193.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:02:49