Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 08.07.2014
Strecke: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole
Distanz: 163.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
3:36:39
-
2.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
6.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
26.
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Lars Boom
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Jean-Christophe Péraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Christopher Horner
(USA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Rui Alberto Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Gregory Rast
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Markel Irizar Arranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
97.
John Darwin Atapuma
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Cannondale)
+ 0:16
-
100.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:17
-
101.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:17
-
102.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:26
-
103.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:26
-
104.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:26
-
105.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:26
-
106.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:26
-
107.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:26
-
108.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:31
-
109.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:34
-
110.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:34
-
111.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 0:34
-
112.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 0:34
-
113.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:41
-
114.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 0:41
-
115.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:41
-
116.
Matthew Busche
(USA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:41
-
117.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:41
-
118.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:41
-
119.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:50
-
120.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:50
-
121.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:50
-
122.
José Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 0:50
-
123.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:50
-
124.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:50
-
125.
José Serpa
(COL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:50
-
126.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:50
-
127.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:55
-
128.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:55
-
129.
Lars Bak
(DEN, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 1:09
-
130.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale)
+ 1:09
-
131.
Cedric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:09
-
132.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:19
-
133.
Stef Clement
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 1:19
-
134.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:19
-
135.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:28
-
136.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:28
-
137.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:28
-
138.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:32
-
139.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:32
-
140.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:32
-
141.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 1:32
-
142.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:32
-
143.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:43
-
144.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Cannondale)
+ 1:43
-
145.
John Gadret
(FRA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:43
-
146.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:45
-
147.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:05
-
148.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:05
-
149.
Jesus Alberto Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:05
-
150.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:05
-
151.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 2:05
-
152.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:05
-
153.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 2:05
-
154.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:05
-
155.
Benat Intxausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:05
-
156.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:05
-
157.
Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 2:05
-
158.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 2:05
-
159.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:05
-
160.
Rafael Valls
(ESP, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:05
-
161.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica Greenedge)
+ 2:05
-
162.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 2:05
-
163.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 2:23
-
164.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 2:51
-
165.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 2:51
-
166.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 2:51
-
167.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 2:51
-
168.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 3:37
-
169.
Benjamin King
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 3:53
-
170.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 3:53
-
171.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:19
-
172.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 4:19
-
173.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 4:19
-
174.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:19
-
175.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:19
-
176.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 4:19
-
177.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:19
-
178.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:40
-
179.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:40
-
180.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 5:40
-
181.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 5:43
-
182.
Peter Stetina
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:52
-
183.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:52
-
184.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:52
-
185.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:52
-
186.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 5:52
-
187.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 5:52
-
188.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 5:52
-
189.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 7:11
-
190.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 7:11
-
191.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 7:26
-
192.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 7:26
-
193.
Edward King
(USA, Cannondale)
+ 7:26
-
194.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:26
-
DNF.
Gregory Henderson
(NZL, Lotto-Belisol)
-
DNS.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
17:07:52
-
2.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:02
-
7.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:02
-
8.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 0:02
-
9.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 0:02
-
10.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:02
-
11.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:02
-
12.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:02
-
13.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 0:02
-
14.
Jean-Christophe Péraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:02
-
15.
Rui Alberto Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:02
-
16.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:02
-
17.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:02
-
18.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:02
-
19.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:02
-
20.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 0:02
-
21.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:02
-
22.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:16
-
23.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:16
-
24.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:16
-
25.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:16
-
26.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:16
-
27.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:16
-
28.
Christopher Horner
(USA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:16
-
29.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 0:16
-
30.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:16
-
31.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 0:35
-
32.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:35
-
33.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:35
-
34.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:35
-
35.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:35
-
36.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:35
-
37.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:56
-
38.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:58
-
39.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:01
-
40.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 1:18
-
41.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 1:19
-
42.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:19
-
43.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 1:19
-
44.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:21
-
45.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:21
-
46.
John Darwin Atapuma
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:21
-
47.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 1:40
-
48.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:40
-
49.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:45
-
50.
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:45
-
51.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:24
-
52.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 2:26
-
53.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:34
-
54.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:49
-
55.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 2:50
-
56.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 2:50
-
57.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:29
-
58.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:45
-
59.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 3:47
-
60.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 3:47
-
61.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica Greenedge)
+ 3:59
-
62.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 4:22
-
63.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 4:46
-
64.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:59
-
65.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:46
-
66.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:59
-
67.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 6:51
-
68.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica Greenedge)
+ 8:31
-
69.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 8:37
-
70.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 8:38
-
71.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 8:40
-
72.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 8:44
-
73.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 9:06
-
74.
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:31
-
75.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:31
-
76.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:31
-
77.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 10:31
-
78.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 10:31
-
79.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 10:31
-
80.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 10:31
-
81.
Rafael Valls
(ESP, Lampre - Merida)
+ 10:31
-
82.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 10:57
-
83.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 11:21
-
84.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 11:31
-
85.
Gregory Rast
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 11:36
-
86.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 11:36
-
87.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:36
-
88.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 11:36
-
89.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 11:48
-
90.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:17
-
91.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:23
-
92.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 12:24
-
93.
José Serpa
(COL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 12:26
-
94.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:44
-
95.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale)
+ 12:45
-
96.
Stef Clement
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 12:55
-
97.
John Gadret
(FRA, Movistar Team)
+ 13:19
-
98.
Peter Stetina
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:31
-
99.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:41
-
100.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 13:57
-
101.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 14:34
-
102.
Benat Intxausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:40
-
103.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 14:48
-
104.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:48
-
105.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 14:48
-
106.
Markel Irizar Arranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 14:48
-
107.
Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky)
+ 14:48
-
108.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 14:48
-
109.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 14:52
-
110.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 15:05
-
111.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 15:07
-
112.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 15:14
-
113.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 15:39
-
114.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 15:41
-
115.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 15:53
-
116.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 15:53
-
117.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:16
-
118.
Benjamin King
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 16:16
-
119.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 16:23
-
120.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:24
-
121.
Lars Boom
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 16:26
-
122.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Cannondale)
+ 16:27
-
123.
Matthew Busche
(USA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 16:34
-
124.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 16:43
-
125.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 17:05
-
126.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 17:09
-
127.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 17:15
-
128.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 17:25
-
129.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 17:30
-
130.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 17:34
-
131.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 17:44
-
132.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 17:53
-
133.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 18:12
-
134.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
+ 18:14
-
135.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 18:16
-
136.
Lars Bak
(DEN, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 18:30
-
137.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 18:41
-
138.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 18:44
-
139.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 18:49
-
140.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 18:49
-
141.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 18:50
-
142.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 18:51
-
143.
Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 18:57
-
144.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 19:04
-
145.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 19:35
-
146.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 19:35
-
147.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 19:50
-
148.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 19:50
-
149.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 19:50
-
150.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 19:50
-
151.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 19:50
-
152.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 19:50
-
153.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 19:50
-
154.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 19:50
-
155.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 19:59
-
156.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 20:12
-
157.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 20:12
-
158.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 20:24
-
159.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 21:12
-
160.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 21:14
-
161.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 21:23
-
162.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 21:38
-
163.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 21:42
-
164.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 21:45
-
165.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 21:55
-
166.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 21:56
-
167.
Cedric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 22:04
-
168.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 22:06
-
169.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 22:15
-
170.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 22:25
-
171.
José Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 22:38
-
172.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Cannondale)
+ 22:38
-
173.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 22:38
-
174.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 23:00
-
175.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 23:19
-
176.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 23:29
-
177.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 23:57
-
178.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 24:09
-
179.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 24:14
-
180.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 24:17
-
181.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 24:30
-
182.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 24:31
-
183.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 24:42
-
184.
Jesus Alberto Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 25:09
-
185.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 25:25
-
186.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:48
-
187.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 26:46
-
188.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 27:01
-
189.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 28:42
-
190.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 28:55
-
191.
Edward King
(USA, Cannondale)
+ 32:08
-
192.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 32:51
-
193.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 35:54
-
194.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Lampre - Merida)
+ 40:28