Herren: Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 12.06.2014
Strecke: Sisteron - La Mure
Distanz: 189.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
4:51:24
-
2.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
3.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:14
-
4.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:17
-
5.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:17
-
6.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:17
-
7.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:17
-
8.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:17
-
9.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:17
-
10.
Leopold König
(CZE, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 0:17
-
11.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:17
-
12.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto - Belisol)
+ 0:17
-
13.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:17
-
14.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:17
-
15.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:17
-
16.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:17
-
17.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:17
-
18.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:17
-
19.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:17
-
20.
John Gadret
(FRA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:17
-
21.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:17
-
22.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:17
-
23.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:17
-
24.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:17
-
25.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 0:17
-
26.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto - Belisol)
+ 0:17
-
27.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:17
-
28.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:29
-
29.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:29
-
30.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:29
-
31.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
32.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:22
-
33.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:34
-
34.
Michal Golas
(POL, OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team)
+ 4:25
-
35.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team)
+ 4:25
-
36.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team)
+ 4:25
-
37.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team)
+ 4:25
-
38.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team)
+ 4:25
-
39.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant - Shimano)
+ 4:25
-
40.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:25
-
41.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 4:25
-
42.
Peter Stetina
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:25
-
43.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 4:25
-
44.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 4:25
-
45.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:25
-
46.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:25
-
47.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:25
-
48.
Gustav Erik Larsson
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:25
-
49.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:25
-
50.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 4:25
-
51.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 4:25
-
52.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 4:25
-
53.
Luis Angel Maté Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 4:25
-
54.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 4:25
-
55.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 4:25
-
56.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:25
-
57.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:25
-
58.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 4:25
-
59.
George Bennett
(NZL, Cannondale)
+ 4:25
-
60.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 4:25
-
61.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 4:25
-
62.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 4:25
-
63.
Pierrick Fédrigo
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 4:25
-
64.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 4:25
-
65.
Jean-Christophe Péraud
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 4:25
-
66.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:25
-
67.
Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 4:25
-
68.
Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 4:25
-
69.
Alexander Rybakov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 4:25
-
70.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto - Belisol)
+ 4:25
-
71.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:45
-
72.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:45
-
73.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 10:45
-
74.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 10:45
-
75.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 10:45
-
76.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 10:45
-
77.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:45
-
78.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:45
-
79.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 10:45
-
80.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale)
+ 10:45
-
81.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 10:45
-
82.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Team Giant - Shimano)
+ 10:45
-
83.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 10:45
-
84.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:45
-
85.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:45
-
86.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 10:45
-
87.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team)
+ 10:45
-
88.
Jürgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto - Belisol)
+ 10:45
-
89.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 10:45
-
90.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Cannondale)
+ 10:45
-
91.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 10:45
-
92.
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
(COL, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 10:45
-
93.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 10:45
-
94.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 10:45
-
95.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 10:45
-
96.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 10:45
-
97.
Christophe Le Mével
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 10:45
-
98.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 10:45
-
99.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 10:45
-
100.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant - Shimano)
+ 12:54
-
101.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 12:54
-
102.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant - Shimano)
+ 12:54
-
103.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 12:54
-
104.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:54
-
105.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:54
-
106.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:54
-
107.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Giant - Shimano)
+ 12:54
-
108.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 12:54
-
109.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto - Belisol)
+ 12:54
-
110.
Lars Boom
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 18:52
-
111.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 20:23
-
112.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 20:23
-
113.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 20:23
-
114.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:23
-
115.
Frantisek Padour
(CZE, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 20:23
-
116.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 20:23
-
117.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:23
-
118.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 20:23
-
119.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 20:23
-
120.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto - Belisol)
+ 20:23
-
121.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, IAM Cycling)
+ 24:36
-
122.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 24:37
-
123.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 24:37
-
124.
Ralf Matzka
(GER, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 24:37
-
125.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 24:37
-
126.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 24:37
-
127.
Nicki Sørensen
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 24:37
-
128.
Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Cannondale)
+ 24:37
-
129.
Kévin Réza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 24:37
-
130.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 24:37
-
131.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 24:37
-
132.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 24:37
-
133.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 24:37
-
134.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 24:37
-
135.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 24:37
-
136.
Stig Broeckx
(BEL, Lotto - Belisol)
+ 24:37
-
137.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 24:37
-
138.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 24:37
-
139.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Giant - Shimano)
+ 24:37
-
140.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 24:37
-
141.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Team Giant - Shimano)
+ 24:37
-
142.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Lotto - Belisol)
+ 34:13
-
143.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Movistar Team)
+ 34:13
-
144.
Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 34:13
-
145.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 34:13
-
146.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 34:13
-
147.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Team Europcar)
+ 34:13
-
148.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 34:13
-
149.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 34:13
-
150.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 34:13
-
151.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 34:13
-
152.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 34:13
-
153.
Vincent Jérôme
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 34:13
-
DNF.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre - Merida)
-
DNF.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek Factory Racing)
-
DNF.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
-
DNF.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Cannondale)
-
DNF.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
-
DNF.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
19:01:00
-
2.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:12
-
3.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:33
-
5.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto - Belisol)
+ 0:35
-
6.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:50
-
7.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:22
-
8.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:22
-
9.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 1:24
-
10.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:35
-
11.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:40
-
12.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:40
-
13.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:43
-
14.
Leopold König
(CZE, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 1:44
-
15.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:22
-
16.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:32
-
17.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 2:36
-
18.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 2:42
-
19.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto - Belisol)
+ 2:47
-
20.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:31
-
21.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 3:56
-
22.
John Gadret
(FRA, Movistar Team)
+ 4:01
-
23.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 5:09
-
24.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 5:31
-
25.
Gustav Erik Larsson
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 5:50
-
26.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team)
+ 6:03
-
27.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 6:03
-
28.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto - Belisol)
+ 6:04
-
29.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 6:09
-
30.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team)
+ 6:45
-
31.
George Bennett
(NZL, Cannondale)
+ 6:45
-
32.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 7:14
-
33.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 7:36
-
34.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 7:50
-
35.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 7:51
-
36.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 7:58
-
37.
Peter Stetina
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:09
-
38.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 9:10
-
39.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:13
-
40.
Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 9:15
-
41.
Alexander Rybakov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 9:27
-
42.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 9:54
-
43.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:00
-
44.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 10:45
-
45.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 11:08
-
46.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 11:50
-
47.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:50
-
48.
Jean-Christophe Péraud
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 11:51
-
49.
Luis Angel Maté Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 11:59
-
50.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team)
+ 12:20
-
51.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 13:52
-
52.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:13
-
53.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 14:22
-
54.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 15:04
-
55.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 15:11
-
56.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 16:13
-
57.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:17
-
58.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale)
+ 16:20
-
59.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 16:34
-
60.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 16:45
-
61.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 17:48
-
62.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant - Shimano)
+ 18:05
-
63.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 18:38
-
64.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 18:49
-
65.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 19:37
-
66.
Christophe Le Mével
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 20:10
-
67.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 20:33
-
68.
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
(COL, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 20:50
-
69.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 21:19
-
70.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 21:45
-
71.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team)
+ 21:58
-
72.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 22:34
-
73.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 22:51
-
74.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 23:51
-
75.
Michal Golas
(POL, OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team)
+ 24:09
-
76.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 24:47
-
77.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 25:27
-
78.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 25:37
-
79.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team)
+ 25:40
-
80.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto - Belisol)
+ 25:45
-
81.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Team Giant - Shimano)
+ 25:49
-
82.
Pierrick Fédrigo
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 25:54
-
83.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team)
+ 26:10
-
84.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 27:44
-
85.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 29:05
-
86.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 29:10
-
87.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 29:36
-
88.
Jürgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto - Belisol)
+ 30:32
-
89.
Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 31:04
-
90.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 31:11
-
91.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 32:18
-
92.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 32:46
-
93.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 32:58
-
94.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 33:47
-
95.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 34:08
-
96.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant - Shimano)
+ 34:15
-
97.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 34:16
-
98.
Lars Boom
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 35:59
-
99.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 36:40
-
100.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 37:29
-
101.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 39:22
-
102.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Cannondale)
+ 40:00
-
103.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 41:18
-
104.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 41:22
-
105.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 41:28
-
106.
Frantisek Padour
(CZE, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 42:51
-
107.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 42:58
-
108.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant - Shimano)
+ 43:13
-
109.
Kévin Réza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 43:28
-
110.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Giant - Shimano)
+ 43:33
-
111.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 43:34
-
112.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 43:52
-
113.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 43:59
-
114.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 45:55
-
115.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, IAM Cycling)
+ 47:29
-
116.
Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Cannondale)
+ 47:53
-
117.
Nicki Sørensen
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 48:07
-
118.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 48:18
-
119.
Stig Broeckx
(BEL, Lotto - Belisol)
+ 48:30
-
120.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 50:17
-
121.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 50:44
-
122.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 50:47
-
123.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 50:47
-
124.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 52:03
-
125.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 52:16
-
126.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto - Belisol)
+ 52:34
-
127.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 53:13
-
128.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 54:11
-
129.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Giant - Shimano)
+ 54:31
-
130.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 55:00
-
131.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 55:31
-
132.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 56:07
-
133.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 56:44
-
134.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 57:01
-
135.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 59:01
-
136.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 59:14
-
137.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:00:39
-
138.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Team Giant - Shimano)
+ 1:01:11
-
139.
Ralf Matzka
(GER, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 1:01:22
-
140.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 1:02:42
-
141.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 1:04:43
-
142.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 1:05:22
-
143.
Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:05:40
-
144.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Lotto - Belisol)
+ 1:05:43
-
145.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Team Europcar)
+ 1:05:49
-
146.
Vincent Jérôme
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:05:55
-
147.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:08:20
-
148.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:10:10
-
149.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 1:14:28
-
150.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:15:06
-
151.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:21:15
-
152.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 1:26:23
-
153.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 1:27:35