Herren: Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 11.06.2014
Strecke: Montélimar - Gap
Distanz: 169.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
3:59:22
-
2.
Gustav Erik Larsson
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:23
-
3.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 0:25
-
4.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
5.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:28
-
6.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:28
-
7.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Omega Pharma Quick Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
8.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:28
-
9.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:31
-
10.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:31
-
11.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:31
-
12.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:31
-
13.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar)
+ 1:31
-
14.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:31
-
15.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:31
-
16.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 2:10
-
17.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:10
-
18.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 2:10
-
19.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:10
-
20.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:10
-
21.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 2:10
-
22.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 2:10
-
23.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Team Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:10
-
24.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:10
-
25.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:10
-
26.
Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:10
-
27.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:10
-
28.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 2:10
-
29.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Omega Pharma Quick Step Cycling Team)
+ 2:10
-
30.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:10
-
31.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 2:10
-
32.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:10
-
33.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits.)
+ 2:10
-
34.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 2:10
-
35.
Alexander Rybakov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:10
-
36.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 2:10
-
37.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:10
-
38.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 2:10
-
39.
Kristjan Koren (SLO, Cannondale)
+ 2:10
-
40.
George Bennett
(NZL, Cannondale)
+ 2:10
-
41.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:10
-
42.
Peter Stetina
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:10
-
43.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 2:10
-
44.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 2:10
-
45.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:10
-
46.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar)
+ 2:10
-
47.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:10
-
48.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 2:10
-
49.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma Quick Step Cycling Team)
+ 2:10
-
50.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:10
-
51.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 2:10
-
52.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 2:10
-
53.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 2:10
-
54.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:10
-
55.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:10
-
56.
John Gadret
(FRA, Movistar)
+ 2:10
-
57.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits.)
+ 2:10
-
58.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:10
-
59.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:10
-
60.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 2:10
-
61.
Mickaël Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:10
-
62.
Jean Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:10
-
63.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:20
-
64.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 2:29
-
65.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:29
-
66.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits.)
+ 2:29
-
67.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits.)
+ 2:38
-
68.
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
(COL, Team Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:38
-
69.
Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits.)
+ 3:32
-
70.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma Quick Step Cycling Team)
+ 5:44
-
71.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 5:44
-
72.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits.)
+ 5:44
-
73.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 5:44
-
74.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Cannondale)
+ 5:44
-
75.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 5:44
-
76.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 5:44
-
77.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 5:44
-
78.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 7:01
-
79.
Lars Boom
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:01
-
80.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 7:03
-
81.
Dmitriy Kozontchuk
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 7:03
-
82.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar)
+ 8:24
-
83.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 8:26
-
84.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 8:26
-
85.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma Quick Step Cycling Team)
+ 8:41
-
86.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma Quick Step Cycling Team)
+ 8:41
-
87.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 8:41
-
88.
Winner Anrew Anacona (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 8:41
-
89.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 9:29
-
90.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar)
+ 9:29
-
91.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:29
-
92.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:29
-
93.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 9:29
-
94.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 9:29
-
95.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 9:29
-
96.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 9:29
-
97.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 12:38
-
98.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 12:38
-
99.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:38
-
100.
Johannes Frohlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 12:38
-
101.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:38
-
102.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 12:38
-
103.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 12:38
-
104.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 12:38
-
105.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:38
-
106.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Movistar)
+ 12:38
-
107.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Cannondale)
+ 12:38
-
108.
Frantisek Padour
(CZE, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 12:38
-
109.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:38
-
110.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 12:38
-
111.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 12:38
-
112.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:38
-
113.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 12:38
-
114.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 12:38
-
115.
Alexey Tsatevitch (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 12:38
-
116.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 12:38
-
117.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 12:38
-
118.
Stig Broeckx
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 12:38
-
119.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Team Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 12:38
-
120.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 12:38
-
121.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:38
-
122.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 12:38
-
123.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 12:38
-
124.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 12:38
-
125.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Cannondale)
+ 12:38
-
126.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, IAM Cycling)
+ 12:38
-
127.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 12:38
-
128.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 12:38
-
129.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 12:38
-
130.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 12:38
-
131.
Natnael Berhane Teweldemedhin (ERI, Team Europcar)
+ 12:38
-
132.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 12:38
-
133.
Nicki Sørensen
(DEN, Team Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 12:38
-
134.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Team Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 12:38
-
135.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 12:38
-
136.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Omega Pharma Quick Step Cycling Team)
+ 12:38
-
137.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:38
-
138.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 12:38
-
139.
Yohan Offredo (FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 12:38
-
140.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 12:38
-
141.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 14:55
-
142.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 14:55
-
143.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 14:55
-
144.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 14:55
-
145.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 14:55
-
146.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 14:55
-
147.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LIT, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 14:55
-
148.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 15:02
-
149.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 17:38
-
150.
Ralf Matzka
(GER, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 17:38
-
151.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 20:23
-
152.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 20:23
-
153.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 20:23
-
154.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:23
-
155.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Movistar)
+ 20:23
-
156.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 20:23
-
157.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits.)
+ 20:23
-
158.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 20:23
-
159.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 20:23
-
DNF.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Omega Pharma Quick Step Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Lachlan David Morton
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
-
DNS.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
-
DNS.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar)
-
DNS.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
14:09:19
-
2.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Team Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:12
-
3.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
4.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:33
-
5.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 0:35
-
6.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:50
-
7.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:01
-
8.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:22
-
9.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:22
-
10.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:31
-
11.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:35
-
12.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:40
-
13.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:40
-
14.
Gustav Erik Larsson
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:42
-
15.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits.)
+ 1:43
-
16.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 1:44
-
17.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 1:56
-
18.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 2:01
-
19.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:22
-
20.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 2:24
-
21.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:32
-
22.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar)
+ 2:34
-
23.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma Quick Step Cycling Team)
+ 2:37
-
24.
George Bennett
(NZL, Cannondale)
+ 2:37
-
25.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 2:42
-
26.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 2:47
-
27.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 3:06
-
28.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:24
-
29.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 3:28
-
30.
Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:31
-
31.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:42
-
32.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits.)
+ 3:43
-
33.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 3:50
-
34.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 3:54
-
35.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 3:56
-
36.
Peter Stetina
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:01
-
37.
John Gadret
(FRA, Movistar)
+ 4:01
-
38.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:36
-
39.
Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits.)
+ 5:07
-
40.
Alexander Rybakov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 5:19
-
41.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 5:28
-
42.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 5:31
-
43.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 5:46
-
44.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:49
-
45.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Omega Pharma Quick Step Cycling Team)
+ 5:51
-
46.
Kristjan Koren (SLO, Cannondale)
+ 5:52
-
47.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:52
-
48.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 6:03
-
49.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 6:37
-
50.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 7:42
-
51.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:42
-
52.
Jean Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:43
-
53.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits.)
+ 7:51
-
54.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Omega Pharma Quick Step Cycling Team)
+ 8:12
-
55.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:01
-
56.
Mickaël Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:10
-
57.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits.)
+ 9:42
-
58.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:05
-
59.
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
(COL, Team Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 10:22
-
60.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 10:51
-
61.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 10:56
-
62.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar)
+ 11:17
-
63.
Winner Anrew Anacona (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 12:02
-
64.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:05
-
65.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 12:06
-
66.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 12:10
-
67.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar)
+ 12:26
-
68.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:37
-
69.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 13:08
-
70.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:23
-
71.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:29
-
72.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits.)
+ 13:40
-
73.
Dmitriy Kozontchuk
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 14:30
-
74.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 14:41
-
75.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 14:59
-
76.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 15:09
-
77.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 15:21
-
78.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Omega Pharma Quick Step Cycling Team)
+ 15:42
-
79.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 16:28
-
80.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 17:16
-
81.
Lars Boom
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:24
-
82.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma Quick Step Cycling Team)
+ 17:50
-
83.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 18:20
-
84.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 18:20
-
85.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 18:25
-
86.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 19:08
-
87.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma Quick Step Cycling Team)
+ 20:01
-
88.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 20:04
-
89.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 20:09
-
90.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 20:33
-
91.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar)
+ 20:43
-
92.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma Quick Step Cycling Team)
+ 21:32
-
93.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 21:46
-
94.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 21:50
-
95.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 22:30
-
96.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 22:35
-
97.
Frantisek Padour
(CZE, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 22:45
-
98.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, IAM Cycling)
+ 23:10
-
99.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 23:18
-
100.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 23:19
-
101.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Team Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 23:28
-
102.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Cannondale)
+ 23:33
-
103.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 23:40
-
104.
Nicki Sørensen
(DEN, Team Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 23:47
-
105.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 23:53
-
106.
Yohan Offredo (FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 23:58
-
107.
Stig Broeckx
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 24:10
-
108.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Cannondale)
+ 24:30
-
109.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 25:02
-
110.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 25:57
-
111.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 26:43
-
112.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 26:45
-
113.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 26:56
-
114.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 27:01
-
115.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 28:51
-
116.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LIT, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 28:53
-
117.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Cannondale)
+ 29:32
-
118.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 29:36
-
119.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 29:51
-
120.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 30:07
-
121.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 30:08
-
122.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 30:11
-
123.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 30:31
-
124.
Johannes Frohlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 30:36
-
125.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 30:38
-
126.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 30:40
-
127.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 30:41
-
128.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 30:42
-
129.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 30:50
-
130.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 30:54
-
131.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 30:56
-
132.
Alexey Tsatevitch (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 31:44
-
133.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 31:47
-
134.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 31:47
-
135.
Natnael Berhane Teweldemedhin (ERI, Team Europcar)
+ 31:53
-
136.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Team Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 31:57
-
137.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 31:59
-
138.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, Fdj.fr)
+ 32:24
-
139.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 32:28
-
140.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 32:30
-
141.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 32:41
-
142.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 33:24
-
143.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits.)
+ 34:24
-
144.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 34:41
-
145.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 34:54
-
146.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 35:25
-
147.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Movistar)
+ 35:27
-
148.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 35:35
-
149.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 36:14
-
150.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 36:51
-
151.
Ralf Matzka
(GER, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 37:02
-
152.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 38:22
-
153.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 40:23
-
154.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 40:32
-
155.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 41:02
-
156.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 41:10
-
157.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Movistar)
+ 47:19
-
158.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 52:27
-
159.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:07:29