Herren: Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 08.08.2013
Strecke: Ribera del Duero - Clunia
Distanz: 157.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica-GreenEdge)
3:37:02
-
2.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:02
-
7.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:02
-
8.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 0:02
-
9.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:02
-
10.
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:02
-
11.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha)
+ 0:02
-
12.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:02
-
13.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:02
-
14.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 0:02
-
15.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:02
-
16.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:02
-
17.
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 0:02
-
18.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:02
-
19.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:02
-
20.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:02
-
21.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:02
-
22.
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:02
-
23.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:02
-
24.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:02
-
25.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:11
-
26.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:11
-
27.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:11
-
28.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 0:13
-
29.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:13
-
30.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 0:13
-
31.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:13
-
32.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:13
-
33.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:13
-
34.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:13
-
35.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:13
-
36.
Steve Bekaert
(BEL, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon)
+ 0:13
-
37.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:13
-
38.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:13
-
39.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
40.
Iker Camano Ortuzar
(ESP, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:13
-
41.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:13
-
42.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:13
-
43.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:13
-
44.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:13
-
45.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 0:13
-
46.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 0:13
-
47.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 0:13
-
48.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:13
-
49.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:13
-
50.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:13
-
51.
Moises Duenas Nevado
(ESP, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon)
+ 0:13
-
52.
David Belda Garcia
(ESP, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon)
+ 0:13
-
53.
Pablo Torres Muino (ESP, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon)
+ 0:13
-
54.
Juan Pablo Valencia
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:23
-
55.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:23
-
56.
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:24
-
57.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:24
-
58.
Haritz Orbe Urrutia
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 0:30
-
59.
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
(ESP, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon)
+ 0:32
-
60.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:32
-
61.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:34
-
62.
Philip Lavery
(IRL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:34
-
63.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:34
-
64.
Airan Fernandez
(ESP, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 0:34
-
65.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:34
-
66.
Mikhail Antonov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:34
-
67.
Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:34
-
68.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:34
-
69.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:34
-
70.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:39
-
71.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:39
-
72.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Katusha)
+ 0:42
-
73.
Jonathan McEvoy
(GBR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:43
-
74.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:44
-
75.
Alexander Wetterhall
(SWE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:44
-
76.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:44
-
77.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:10
-
78.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:12
-
79.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:13
-
80.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:15
-
81.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:15
-
82.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:15
-
83.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:15
-
84.
Aritz Bagües
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 1:15
-
85.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 1:15
-
86.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:15
-
87.
Igor Merino Cortazar (ESP, Euskadi)
+ 1:22
-
88.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:47
-
89.
Efren Carazo
(ESP, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon)
+ 1:50
-
90.
Darío Hernández
(ESP, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon)
+ 1:50
-
91.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:55
-
92.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:55
-
93.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:55
-
94.
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:55
-
95.
Federico Canuti
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:55
-
96.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:55
-
97.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:55
-
98.
Francesco Lasca
(ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:55
-
99.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:55
-
100.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:55
-
101.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon)
+ 1:55
-
102.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:55
-
103.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 1:55
-
104.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:55
-
105.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:55
-
106.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:01
-
107.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:01
-
108.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:01
-
109.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:02
-
110.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:02
-
111.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 2:03
-
112.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 2:03
-
113.
Anthony Ravard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:03
-
114.
Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 2:09
-
115.
Erick Rowsell
(GBR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 2:16
-
116.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:30
-
117.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 2:32
-
118.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 3:11
-
119.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:13
-
120.
Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:14
-
121.
Juan Carlos Larrinaga Muguruza
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 4:07
-
122.
Unai Iparraguirre Azpiazu
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 4:07
-
DNF.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
6:53:36
-
2.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:07
-
7.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 0:07
-
8.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:07
-
9.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:08
-
10.
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:11
-
16.
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 0:14
-
17.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:14
-
18.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:14
-
19.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:14
-
20.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:14
-
21.
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:14
-
22.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:21
-
23.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:21
-
24.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:25
-
25.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:25
-
26.
Steve Bekaert
(BEL, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon)
+ 0:25
-
27.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:25
-
28.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 0:25
-
29.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:25
-
30.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:25
-
31.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:25
-
32.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 0:25
-
33.
Iker Camano Ortuzar
(ESP, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:25
-
34.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:25
-
35.
David Belda Garcia
(ESP, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon)
+ 0:25
-
36.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 0:29
-
37.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:34
-
38.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 0:34
-
39.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:38
-
40.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:40
-
41.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:45
-
42.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:46
-
43.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:46
-
44.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:46
-
45.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:47
-
46.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:47
-
47.
Juan Pablo Valencia
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:47
-
48.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:47
-
49.
Haritz Orbe Urrutia
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 0:51
-
50.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:51
-
51.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:55
-
52.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:56
-
53.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:58
-
54.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:58
-
55.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:06
-
56.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:21
-
57.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:24
-
58.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:27
-
59.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 1:29
-
60.
Philip Lavery
(IRL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:32
-
61.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Katusha)
+ 1:33
-
62.
Moises Duenas Nevado
(ESP, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon)
+ 1:46
-
63.
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
(ESP, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon)
+ 1:48
-
64.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 1:49
-
65.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:53
-
66.
Igor Merino Cortazar (ESP, Euskadi)
+ 1:54
-
67.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 1:54
-
68.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:57
-
69.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:57
-
70.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 2:06
-
71.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 2:10
-
72.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:13
-
73.
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:19
-
74.
Alexander Wetterhall
(SWE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 2:20
-
75.
Federico Canuti
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 2:29
-
76.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:29
-
77.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon)
+ 2:33
-
78.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:35
-
79.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 2:40
-
80.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:47
-
81.
Aritz Bagües
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 3:22
-
82.
Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:26
-
83.
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
(COL, Colombia)
+ 3:26
-
84.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 3:31
-
85.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 3:37
-
86.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 3:37
-
87.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 3:49
-
88.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 3:54
-
89.
Pablo Torres Muino (ESP, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon)
+ 4:02
-
90.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:04
-
91.
Mikhail Antonov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 4:07
-
92.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:13
-
93.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:14
-
94.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:20
-
95.
Airan Fernandez
(ESP, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia)
+ 4:23
-
96.
Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal
(COL, Colombia)
+ 4:23
-
97.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:30
-
98.
Jonathan McEvoy
(GBR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 4:42
-
99.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:04
-
100.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Movistar Team)
+ 5:04
-
101.
Unai Iparraguirre Azpiazu
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 5:23
-
102.
Darío Hernández
(ESP, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon)
+ 5:39
-
103.
Efren Carazo
(ESP, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon)
+ 5:39
-
104.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:44
-
105.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:44
-
106.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 5:44
-
107.
Francesco Lasca
(ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 5:44
-
108.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 5:44
-
109.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 5:44
-
110.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:44
-
111.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 5:51
-
112.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 5:52
-
113.
Anthony Ravard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:52
-
114.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:54
-
115.
Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 6:07
-
116.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 6:09
-
117.
Erick Rowsell
(GBR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 6:15
-
118.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 6:21
-
119.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 6:28
-
120.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 7:10
-
121.
Juan Carlos Larrinaga Muguruza
(ESP, Euskadi)
+ 7:56
-
122.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 11:28