Herren: Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 04.06.2013
Strecke: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare
Distanz: 167.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
4:03:32
-
2.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Wout Poels
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Timofey Kritskiy
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Stef Clement
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
66.
David Tanner
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
78.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Matthew Busche
(USA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(DEN, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
97.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez ( JOSE RODOLFO SERPA PEREZ
)
+
-
.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (0:00
)
-
103.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Sébastien Duret
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
105.
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
110.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:21
-
119.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:38
-
120.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:47
-
121.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:54
-
122.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:54
-
123.
Francois Parisien
(CAN, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:54
-
124.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:54
-
125.
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
(ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:54
-
126.
Marc Goos
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:54
-
127.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:54
-
128.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 1:54
-
129.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 1:54
-
130.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:54
-
131.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:54
-
132.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:54
-
133.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:54
-
134.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:59
-
135.
Benjamin King
(USA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:59
-
136.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:02
-
137.
Eloy Teruel Rovira
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:02
-
138.
Federico Canuti
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 2:02
-
139.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 2:05
-
140.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 3:03
-
141.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 3:48
-
142.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:48
-
143.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:48
-
144.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:48
-
145.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 3:48
-
146.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 3:48
-
147.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 3:48
-
148.
Massimo Graziato
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:48
-
149.
Alexander Wetterhall
(SWE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 3:48
-
150.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 3:48
-
151.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:48
-
152.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 4:09
-
153.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 4:09
-
154.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 4:09
-
155.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 4:09
-
156.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 4:09
-
157.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:09
-
158.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:09
-
159.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 4:09
-
160.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Team Europcar)
+ 4:09
-
161.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 4:09
-
162.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 4:09
-
163.
Yann Huguet
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 4:09
-
164.
William Clarke
(AUS, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 4:09
-
165.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 7:52
-
166.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 7:52
-
167.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:52
-
168.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 7:52
-
169.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 7:52
-
170.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:52
-
171.
Jacob Rathe
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 9:37
-
172.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 9:37
-
DNF.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
-
DNS.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
12:00:22
-
2.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:56
-
3.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:57
-
4.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:57
-
5.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:57
-
6.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:57
-
7.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:57
-
8.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:57
-
9.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:57
-
10.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:57
-
11.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:57
-
12.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:57
-
13.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:57
-
14.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:57
-
15.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:57
-
16.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:57
-
17.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:57
-
18.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:57
-
19.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:57
-
20.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:57
-
21.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:57
-
22.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:57
-
23.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:57
-
24.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:57
-
25.
Stef Clement
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:57
-
26.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:57
-
27.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:57
-
28.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:57
-
29.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:57
-
30.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 1:57
-
31.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:57
-
32.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:57
-
33.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:57
-
34.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:57
-
35.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:57
-
36.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 1:57
-
37.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha)
+ 1:57
-
38.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:57
-
39.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:57
-
40.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:57
-
41.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:57
-
42.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:57
-
43.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 1:57
-
44.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:57
-
45.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:57
-
46.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:57
-
47.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(DEN, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 1:57
-
48.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:57
-
49.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:57
-
50.
Matthew Busche
(USA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:57
-
51.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:57
-
52.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:57
-
53.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 1:57
-
54.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:57
-
55.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:57
-
56.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:57
-
57.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:57
-
58.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 2:24
-
59.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:24
-
60.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:24
-
61.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:24
-
62.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 2:24
-
63.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:38
-
64.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:42
-
65.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:55
-
66.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:41
-
67.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:51
-
68.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:02
-
69.
Wout Poels
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:04
-
70.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:04
-
71.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:04
-
72.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:04
-
73.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 4:04
-
74.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 4:31
-
75.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 4:47
-
76.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 4:49
-
77.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:32
-
78.
Sébastien Duret
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 5:32
-
79.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 7:40
-
80.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 8:21
-
81.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:28
-
82.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Movistar Team)
+ 8:28
-
83.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 8:28
-
84.
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 8:28
-
85.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 8:38
-
86.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 8:45
-
87.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 8:55
-
88.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 9:43
-
89.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:43
-
90.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 10:40
-
91.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 10:49
-
92.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 11:00
-
93.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 11:18
-
94.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 12:11
-
95.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 12:11
-
96.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:43
-
97.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 12:47
-
98.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 12:47
-
99.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Team Europcar)
+ 13:04
-
100.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 13:30
-
101.
David Tanner
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:30
-
102.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 13:30
-
103.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 13:38
-
104.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 14:00
-
105.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 14:00
-
106.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 14:00
-
107.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:39
-
108.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:49
-
109.
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 15:11
-
110.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 15:21
-
111.
Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 16:05
-
112.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 16:07
-
113.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 16:12
-
114.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 16:17
-
115.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:50
-
116.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 16:56
-
117.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:16
-
118.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:26
-
119.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 17:35
-
120.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 17:38
-
121.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 17:38
-
122.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 17:41
-
123.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 17:47
-
124.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 18:11
-
125.
Marc Goos
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 19:05
-
126.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 19:18
-
127.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 20:13
-
128.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:13
-
129.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez ( JOSE RODOLFO SERPA PEREZ
)
+
-
.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (20:13
)
-
130.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 20:16
-
131.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:29
-
132.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 20:54
-
133.
Francois Parisien
(CAN, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 21:09
-
134.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 21:09
-
135.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 22:07
-
136.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 22:11
-
137.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 23:46
-
138.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha)
+ 23:59
-
139.
Benjamin King
(USA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 24:04
-
140.
Jacob Rathe
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 24:06
-
141.
Eloy Teruel Rovira
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 24:12
-
142.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 24:19
-
143.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 24:45
-
144.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 25:01
-
145.
Federico Canuti
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 25:07
-
146.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 25:30
-
147.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 25:41
-
148.
Timofey Kritskiy
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 25:59
-
149.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 26:14
-
150.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 26:14
-
151.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 26:20
-
152.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 26:30
-
153.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 27:14
-
154.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 27:21
-
155.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 27:33
-
156.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 27:56
-
157.
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
(ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 29:15
-
158.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 29:20
-
159.
William Clarke
(AUS, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 29:21
-
160.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 29:22
-
161.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 29:50
-
162.
Yann Huguet
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 29:50
-
163.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 29:50
-
164.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 30:09
-
165.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 31:03
-
166.
Alexander Wetterhall
(SWE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 31:03
-
167.
Massimo Graziato
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 31:09
-
168.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 31:09
-
169.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 31:42
-
170.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 32:09
-
171.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 35:13
-
172.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 35:14