Herren: Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 03.06.2013
Strecke: Châtel - Oyonnax
Distanz: 191.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
4:39:15
-
2.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(DEN, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
30.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Stef Clement
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
62.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Matthew Busche
(USA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
66.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 2:07
-
77.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 2:07
-
78.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:07
-
79.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 2:07
-
80.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 2:07
-
81.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 2:07
-
82.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:07
-
83.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:07
-
84.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 2:07
-
85.
Wout Poels
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:07
-
86.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:07
-
87.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 2:07
-
88.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 2:07
-
89.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:07
-
90.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 2:07
-
91.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:25
-
92.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 2:50
-
93.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:50
-
94.
Sébastien Duret
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 2:50
-
95.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 2:50
-
96.
David Tanner
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:50
-
97.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:50
-
98.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:50
-
99.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:38
-
100.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 3:38
-
101.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:38
-
102.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:38
-
103.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 3:38
-
104.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:38
-
105.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:38
-
106.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 3:38
-
107.
Francois Parisien
(CAN, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 5:15
-
108.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 5:15
-
109.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 5:37
-
110.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 5:37
-
111.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 6:13
-
112.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:13
-
113.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:13
-
114.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 6:13
-
115.
Jacob Rathe
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 6:13
-
116.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez ( JOSE RODOLFO SERPA PEREZ
)
+
-
.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (6:13
)
-
117.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:13
-
118.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:13
-
119.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 6:13
-
120.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 6:13
-
121.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:29
-
122.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 6:31
-
123.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 6:31
-
124.
Benjamin King
(USA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 6:31
-
125.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:31
-
126.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 6:31
-
127.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Movistar Team)
+ 6:31
-
128.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 6:31
-
129.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 6:31
-
130.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 6:31
-
131.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha)
+ 6:31
-
132.
Marc Goos
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:31
-
133.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 6:31
-
134.
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 6:31
-
135.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 6:31
-
136.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Team Europcar)
+ 6:31
-
137.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 6:37
-
138.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 6:37
-
139.
Eloy Teruel Rovira
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:10
-
140.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 8:10
-
141.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 8:10
-
142.
Federico Canuti
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 9:05
-
143.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 9:05
-
144.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 9:05
-
145.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 10:14
-
146.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 10:14
-
147.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 10:14
-
148.
Timofey Kritskiy
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 10:14
-
149.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 10:14
-
150.
Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 10:14
-
151.
William Clarke
(AUS, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 11:12
-
152.
Alexander Wetterhall
(SWE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 11:41
-
153.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:41
-
154.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:41
-
155.
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 11:41
-
156.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 11:41
-
157.
Yann Huguet
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 11:41
-
158.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:41
-
159.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 11:41
-
160.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:41
-
161.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:41
-
162.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:41
-
163.
Massimo Graziato
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 11:41
-
164.
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
(ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 11:41
-
165.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 11:41
-
166.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 11:41
-
167.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 11:41
-
168.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 11:41
-
169.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 11:41
-
170.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 11:41
-
171.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 11:41
-
172.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 11:41
-
173.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 14:21
-
174.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 15:52
-
DNF.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
7:56:50
-
2.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:56
-
3.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:57
-
4.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:57
-
5.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:57
-
6.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:57
-
7.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:57
-
8.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:57
-
9.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:57
-
10.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:57
-
11.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:57
-
12.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:57
-
13.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:57
-
14.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:57
-
15.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:57
-
16.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:57
-
17.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:57
-
18.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:57
-
19.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 1:57
-
20.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 1:57
-
21.
Stef Clement
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:57
-
22.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:57
-
23.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:57
-
24.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:57
-
25.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:57
-
26.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:57
-
27.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha)
+ 1:57
-
28.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:57
-
29.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:57
-
30.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:57
-
31.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:57
-
32.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:57
-
33.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:57
-
34.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:57
-
35.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:57
-
36.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:57
-
37.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:57
-
38.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(DEN, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 1:57
-
39.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:57
-
40.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:57
-
41.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:57
-
42.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:57
-
43.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:57
-
44.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:57
-
45.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:57
-
46.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:57
-
47.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 1:57
-
48.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:57
-
49.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 1:57
-
50.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:57
-
51.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:57
-
52.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:57
-
53.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:57
-
54.
Matthew Busche
(USA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:57
-
55.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:57
-
56.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:57
-
57.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:57
-
58.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:57
-
59.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:24
-
60.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 2:24
-
61.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:24
-
62.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:24
-
63.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 2:24
-
64.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 2:24
-
65.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:38
-
66.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:42
-
67.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:55
-
68.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:41
-
69.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:02
-
70.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:04
-
71.
Wout Poels
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:04
-
72.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:04
-
73.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:04
-
74.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 4:04
-
75.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 4:31
-
76.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 4:47
-
77.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 4:49
-
78.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:32
-
79.
Sébastien Duret
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 5:32
-
80.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 5:35
-
81.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 7:12
-
82.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 7:40
-
83.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 8:21
-
84.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Movistar Team)
+ 8:28
-
85.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 8:28
-
86.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:28
-
87.
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 8:28
-
88.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 8:45
-
89.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:55
-
90.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 8:55
-
91.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Team Europcar)
+ 8:55
-
92.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 8:55
-
93.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 9:43
-
94.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:43
-
95.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 9:43
-
96.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 10:40
-
97.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 10:40
-
98.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 12:11
-
99.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 12:11
-
100.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 12:47
-
101.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 12:47
-
102.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:47
-
103.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 12:47
-
104.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 13:27
-
105.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 13:30
-
106.
David Tanner
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:30
-
107.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 13:30
-
108.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 13:38
-
109.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:38
-
110.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 14:00
-
111.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 14:00
-
112.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 14:00
-
113.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:18
-
114.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:18
-
115.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 14:18
-
116.
Jacob Rathe
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 14:29
-
117.
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 15:11
-
118.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:22
-
119.
Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 16:05
-
120.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 16:07
-
121.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 16:07
-
122.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 16:17
-
123.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:50
-
124.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:53
-
125.
Marc Goos
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:11
-
126.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 17:21
-
127.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 17:24
-
128.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 17:38
-
129.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 17:38
-
130.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 17:38
-
131.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 17:41
-
132.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 17:47
-
133.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 18:19
-
134.
Francois Parisien
(CAN, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 19:15
-
135.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 19:37
-
136.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:13
-
137.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 20:13
-
138.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 20:13
-
139.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez ( JOSE RODOLFO SERPA PEREZ
)
+
-
.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (20:13
)
-
140.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:29
-
141.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 20:31
-
142.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 20:54
-
143.
Benjamin King
(USA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 22:05
-
144.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha)
+ 22:05
-
145.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 22:05
-
146.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 22:05
-
147.
Eloy Teruel Rovira
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 22:10
-
148.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 22:11
-
149.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 22:11
-
150.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 22:17
-
151.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 22:21
-
152.
Federico Canuti
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 23:05
-
153.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 23:05
-
154.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 23:50
-
155.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 24:14
-
156.
William Clarke
(AUS, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 25:12
-
157.
Yann Huguet
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 25:41
-
158.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 25:41
-
159.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 25:41
-
160.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 25:41
-
161.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 25:41
-
162.
Timofey Kritskiy
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 25:59
-
163.
Alexander Wetterhall
(SWE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 27:15
-
164.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 27:15
-
165.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 27:15
-
166.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 27:21
-
167.
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
(ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 27:21
-
168.
Massimo Graziato
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 27:21
-
169.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 27:21
-
170.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 27:21
-
171.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 27:28
-
172.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 27:33
-
173.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 28:21
-
174.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 31:26