Herren: Paris-Nizza (FRA)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Paris-Nizza (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 08.03.2013
Strecke: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure
Distanz: 176.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
4:50:54
-
2.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:26
-
3.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:33
-
4.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:33
-
5.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:33
-
6.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
7.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:33
-
8.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:33
-
9.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 0:33
-
10.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:33
-
11.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:46
-
12.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:46
-
13.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:46
-
14.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:49
-
15.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:49
-
16.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:49
-
17.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:49
-
18.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:02
-
19.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:06
-
20.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:17
-
21.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:17
-
22.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:26
-
23.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:28
-
24.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:28
-
25.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:28
-
26.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:45
-
27.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:45
-
28.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:48
-
29.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:48
-
30.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:50
-
31.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:53
-
32.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:53
-
33.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:53
-
34.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:19
-
35.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:36
-
36.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:36
-
37.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 3:05
-
38.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 3:30
-
39.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Blanco)
+ 3:51
-
40.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Blanco)
+ 3:51
-
41.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:06
-
42.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 5:39
-
43.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 5:39
-
44.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:39
-
45.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 5:39
-
46.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 7:12
-
47.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:12
-
48.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:12
-
49.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 7:18
-
50.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:18
-
51.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 8:09
-
52.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 8:54
-
53.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 9:12
-
54.
Jens Voigt
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 9:12
-
55.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 10:03
-
56.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 10:03
-
57.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 10:03
-
58.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:03
-
59.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 10:03
-
60.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 10:03
-
61.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 11:13
-
62.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:28
-
63.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 11:38
-
64.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 12:07
-
65.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
+ 14:03
-
66.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:03
-
67.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 14:03
-
68.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:36
-
69.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 14:36
-
70.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 14:36
-
71.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 14:46
-
72.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 14:46
-
73.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 14:46
-
74.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 14:46
-
75.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:46
-
76.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 14:46
-
77.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 14:46
-
78.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 14:46
-
79.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 14:46
-
80.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 14:46
-
81.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 14:46
-
82.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 14:46
-
83.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 14:46
-
84.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 14:46
-
85.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 14:46
-
86.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 14:46
-
87.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 14:46
-
88.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:46
-
89.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 14:46
-
90.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 14:46
-
91.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team Blanco)
+ 14:46
-
92.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team Blanco)
+ 14:46
-
93.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:46
-
94.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:46
-
95.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 14:46
-
96.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:46
-
97.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:46
-
98.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:46
-
99.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:46
-
100.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 14:46
-
101.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 14:54
-
102.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 14:54
-
103.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 16:13
-
104.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 17:10
-
105.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 18:15
-
106.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 18:15
-
107.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 19:08
-
108.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 19:08
-
109.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 19:08
-
110.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 19:08
-
111.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 19:08
-
112.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 19:08
-
113.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 19:08
-
114.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 20:35
-
115.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 20:35
-
116.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 20:48
-
117.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin Sharp)
+ 20:48
-
118.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 20:48
-
119.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 21:05
-
120.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 21:35
-
121.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:35
-
122.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 21:35
-
123.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 21:35
-
124.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 21:35
-
125.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 21:35
-
126.
Yann Huguet
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 21:35
-
127.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 21:35
-
128.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 21:35
-
129.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 21:35
-
130.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 22:10
-
131.
David Tanner
(AUS, Team Blanco)
+ 23:21
-
132.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 23:21
-
133.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 23:21
-
134.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 25:53
-
135.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 25:53
-
136.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 25:53
-
137.
Edward King
(USA, Cannondale)
+ 25:53
-
138.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 25:53
-
139.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 25:53
-
140.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 25:53
-
141.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 25:53
-
142.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 25:53
-
143.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 25:53
-
144.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 25:53
-
145.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:53
-
146.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 25:53
-
147.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Team Blanco)
+ 25:53
-
148.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:53
-
149.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 25:53
-
150.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 25:53
-
151.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:53
-
152.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Sojasun)
+ 25:53
-
153.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 25:53
-
154.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 25:53
-
155.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 25:53
-
156.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 25:53
-
157.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 25:53
-
158.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 25:53
-
159.
Rick Flens
(NED, Team Blanco)
+ 25:53
-
160.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Cannondale)
+ 25:53
-
161.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 28:03
-
162.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 28:42
-
163.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 28:45
-
164.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin Sharp)
+ 31:57
-
165.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Garmin Sharp)
+ 31:57
-
DNF.
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Sky Procycling)
-
DNF.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
-
DNF.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
-
DNS.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
24:26:08
-
2.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:32
-
3.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:42
-
4.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:49
-
5.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:52
-
6.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:53
-
7.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 0:53
-
8.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:54
-
9.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:54
-
10.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:56
-
11.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:06
-
12.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:08
-
13.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:08
-
14.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:09
-
15.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:18
-
16.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:34
-
17.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:35
-
18.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:35
-
19.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:41
-
20.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:49
-
21.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 2:12
-
22.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:51
-
23.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:53
-
24.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 3:01
-
25.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:18
-
26.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:26
-
27.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:38
-
28.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:40
-
29.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 3:41
-
30.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:09
-
31.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:33
-
32.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 4:44
-
33.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Blanco)
+ 4:59
-
34.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Blanco)
+ 5:03
-
35.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 7:09
-
36.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 8:18
-
37.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:33
-
38.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 8:57
-
39.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:26
-
40.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:50
-
41.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 10:46
-
42.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:27
-
43.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:27
-
44.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:45
-
45.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 12:46
-
46.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 13:41
-
47.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 14:47
-
48.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 15:02
-
49.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 15:08
-
50.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 15:17
-
51.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 15:21
-
52.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 16:08
-
53.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 16:21
-
54.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 16:56
-
55.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 17:11
-
56.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 17:23
-
57.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 18:14
-
58.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 18:23
-
59.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 19:52
-
60.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 20:22
-
61.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 20:27
-
62.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 20:28
-
63.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 21:21
-
64.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:34
-
65.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 21:49
-
66.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 22:16
-
67.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 22:23
-
68.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 22:27
-
69.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 22:30
-
70.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 22:36
-
71.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 23:53
-
72.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 24:23
-
73.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 24:44
-
74.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 25:13
-
75.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 25:31
-
76.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 25:50
-
77.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 26:13
-
78.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 26:19
-
79.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 26:19
-
80.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 26:26
-
81.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 26:33
-
82.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 27:00
-
83.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 27:01
-
84.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 28:15
-
85.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 28:21
-
86.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 28:31
-
87.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 28:39
-
88.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 29:40
-
89.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 30:30
-
90.
Jens Voigt
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 30:34
-
91.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 30:34
-
92.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 30:36
-
93.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 30:39
-
94.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 30:40
-
95.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 30:54
-
96.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 30:55
-
97.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 31:25
-
98.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 31:35
-
99.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 32:02
-
100.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 32:23
-
101.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
+ 32:36
-
102.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 32:56
-
103.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 33:15
-
104.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 33:17
-
105.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 33:19
-
106.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin Sharp)
+ 33:21
-
107.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team Blanco)
+ 33:27
-
108.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 33:28
-
109.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 33:36
-
110.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 33:42
-
111.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 33:56
-
112.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 34:00
-
113.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 34:02
-
114.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 35:51
-
115.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 36:28
-
116.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 36:41
-
117.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 36:45
-
118.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 37:30
-
119.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team Blanco)
+ 37:31
-
120.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 37:32
-
121.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 37:42
-
122.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 38:20
-
123.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 39:24
-
124.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 39:30
-
125.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 39:58
-
126.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 39:59
-
127.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 39:59
-
128.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 40:12
-
129.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 41:20
-
130.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 41:30
-
131.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Team Blanco)
+ 41:36
-
132.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 42:15
-
133.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 42:38
-
134.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 43:09
-
135.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Cannondale)
+ 43:24
-
136.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 43:42
-
137.
David Tanner
(AUS, Team Blanco)
+ 43:54
-
138.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 44:14
-
139.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 44:27
-
140.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 44:28
-
141.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 44:28
-
142.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 44:35
-
143.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 45:05
-
144.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 45:06
-
145.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 45:07
-
146.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 45:56
-
147.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 46:23
-
148.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 46:23
-
149.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 47:30
-
150.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 48:31
-
151.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 48:42
-
152.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Sojasun)
+ 48:44
-
153.
Edward King
(USA, Cannondale)
+ 48:52
-
154.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 49:25
-
155.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 50:27
-
156.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 51:32
-
157.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 51:37
-
158.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 52:54
-
159.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 53:01
-
160.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 53:44
-
161.
Yann Huguet
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 54:46
-
162.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin Sharp)
+ 57:41
-
163.
Rick Flens
(NED, Team Blanco)
+ 58:35
-
164.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 59:39
-
165.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:05:45