Herren: Paris-Nizza (FRA)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Paris-Nizza (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 04.03.2013
Strecke: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours
Distanz: 195.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ)
4:47:24
-
2.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
66.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
80.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
96.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Edward King
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:53
-
126.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:53
-
127.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:53
-
128.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:53
-
129.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:53
-
130.
Stef Clement
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:53
-
131.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:53
-
132.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:53
-
133.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:53
-
134.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:53
-
135.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:53
-
136.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:53
-
137.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:53
-
138.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:53
-
139.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:53
-
140.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:53
-
141.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:53
-
142.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:53
-
143.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:53
-
144.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:53
-
145.
Jens Voigt
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:53
-
146.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:53
-
147.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:53
-
148.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:53
-
149.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:53
-
150.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:53
-
151.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:53
-
152.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:53
-
153.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:53
-
154.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:53
-
155.
David Tanner
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:53
-
156.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:53
-
157.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:53
-
158.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:53
-
159.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:53
-
160.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:53
-
161.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:53
-
162.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:53
-
163.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:53
-
164.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:53
-
165.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:53
-
166.
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:53
-
167.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:53
-
168.
Jacob Rathe
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:53
-
169.
Rick Flens
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:53
-
170.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:53
-
171.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:53
-
172.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:24
-
173.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 8:23
-
174.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 8:23
-
175.
Yann Huguet
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 8:23
-
176.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 8:23
-
177.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 8:23
-
178.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:23
-
179.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 8:23
-
180.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:23
-
181.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha)
+ 17:15
-
DNF.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Jure Kocjan
(SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ)
4:51:01
-
2.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
5.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:01
-
6.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:02
-
7.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
8.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:02
-
9.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:03
-
10.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:03
-
11.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:03
-
12.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:04
-
13.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:05
-
14.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:05
-
15.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:05
-
16.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:05
-
17.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
18.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:06
-
19.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
20.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Katusha)
+ 0:07
-
21.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
22.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
23.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:07
-
24.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:07
-
25.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:08
-
26.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:08
-
27.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:08
-
28.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:08
-
29.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:08
-
30.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:08
-
31.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:08
-
32.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:08
-
33.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 0:08
-
34.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:08
-
35.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:09
-
36.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:09
-
37.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:09
-
38.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:09
-
39.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:09
-
40.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:09
-
41.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:09
-
42.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:09
-
43.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:10
-
44.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:10
-
45.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:10
-
46.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
47.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
48.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:11
-
49.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:11
-
50.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:11
-
51.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:11
-
52.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:11
-
53.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:11
-
54.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:11
-
55.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:11
-
56.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 0:11
-
57.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:11
-
58.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:11
-
59.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:12
-
60.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:12
-
61.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:12
-
62.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:12
-
63.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:12
-
64.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:12
-
65.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:12
-
66.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:12
-
67.
Danny Pate
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:12
-
68.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha)
+ 0:12
-
69.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:12
-
70.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:13
-
71.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Sojasun)
+ 0:13
-
72.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:13
-
73.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:13
-
74.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:13
-
75.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
76.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:13
-
77.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
78.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:14
-
79.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:14
-
80.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:14
-
81.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:14
-
82.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:14
-
83.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:14
-
84.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:14
-
85.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:14
-
86.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 0:14
-
87.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
88.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:15
-
89.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:15
-
90.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:15
-
91.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:15
-
92.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:15
-
93.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:15
-
94.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 0:15
-
95.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:15
-
96.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:15
-
97.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:16
-
98.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:16
-
99.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:16
-
100.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:16
-
101.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:16
-
102.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:16
-
103.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:17
-
104.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:17
-
105.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:17
-
106.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:18
-
107.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:18
-
108.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:18
-
109.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:18
-
110.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:19
-
111.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:20
-
112.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:21
-
113.
Edward King
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:21
-
114.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:21
-
115.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:21
-
116.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:21
-
117.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
118.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:22
-
119.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:22
-
120.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:22
-
121.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:24
-
122.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:26
-
123.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:42
-
124.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:49
-
125.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:59
-
126.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 2:00
-
127.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:01
-
128.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:01
-
129.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:02
-
130.
Rick Flens
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:02
-
131.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:02
-
132.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 2:03
-
133.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:03
-
134.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 2:04
-
135.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:04
-
136.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:04
-
137.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 2:04
-
138.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 2:05
-
139.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 2:05
-
140.
David Tanner
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:05
-
141.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:06
-
142.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:06
-
143.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:06
-
144.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 2:06
-
145.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:07
-
146.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:07
-
147.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 2:08
-
148.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:08
-
149.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 2:08
-
150.
Jens Voigt
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 2:08
-
151.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:08
-
152.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:09
-
153.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:09
-
154.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:09
-
155.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:10
-
156.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:10
-
157.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:10
-
158.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:10
-
159.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:10
-
160.
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:12
-
161.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:12
-
162.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:13
-
163.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 2:13
-
164.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:13
-
165.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:14
-
166.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 2:14
-
167.
Jacob Rathe
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 2:14
-
168.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 2:15
-
169.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:15
-
170.
Stef Clement
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:34
-
171.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:34
-
172.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:37
-
173.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 8:34
-
174.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 8:35
-
175.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 8:40
-
176.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 8:42
-
177.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:42
-
178.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:43
-
179.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 8:44
-
180.
Yann Huguet
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 8:48
-
181.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha)
+ 17:21