Herren: Mittelmeer-Rundfahrt (FRA)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Mittelmeer-Rundfahrt (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 07.02.2013
Strecke: Cap d'Agde - Sète
Distanz: 24.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Lars Boom
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
32:25
-
2.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:22
-
3.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:36
-
4.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:43
-
5.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:47
-
6.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:51
-
7.
José Gonçalves
(POR, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:52
-
8.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:54
-
9.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:54
-
10.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:57
-
11.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:59
-
12.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:12
-
13.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:17
-
14.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:18
-
15.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:19
-
16.
Francesco Reda
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:23
-
17.
Benjamin King
(USA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:24
-
18.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:26
-
19.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 1:26
-
20.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:27
-
21.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:27
-
22.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:27
-
23.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:28
-
24.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:30
-
25.
Stef Clement
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:31
-
26.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:31
-
27.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:37
-
28.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:40
-
29.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:41
-
30.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:43
-
31.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:51
-
32.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:51
-
33.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 2:00
-
34.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:02
-
35.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:02
-
36.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:04
-
37.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:05
-
38.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:07
-
39.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 2:08
-
40.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:10
-
41.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:11
-
42.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 2:11
-
43.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 2:13
-
44.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:14
-
45.
Dimitri Le Boulch
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 2:17
-
46.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 2:18
-
47.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:19
-
48.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:19
-
49.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:22
-
50.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 2:23
-
51.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:23
-
52.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:26
-
53.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:28
-
54.
Rick Flens
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:30
-
55.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 2:30
-
56.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:31
-
57.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:31
-
58.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 2:32
-
59.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:32
-
60.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:34
-
61.
Nikita Novikov
(RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:34
-
62.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 2:35
-
63.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:37
-
64.
Mathieu Drujon
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 2:38
-
65.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:41
-
66.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:41
-
67.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:42
-
68.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 2:42
-
69.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:45
-
70.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:46
-
71.
David Lelay
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 2:48
-
72.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:48
-
73.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 2:48
-
74.
Patrick Facchini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:49
-
75.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:49
-
76.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 2:50
-
77.
Riccardo Chiarini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:52
-
78.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 2:54
-
79.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 2:58
-
80.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:58
-
81.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:58
-
82.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:59
-
83.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 3:00
-
84.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:03
-
85.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ)
+ 3:04
-
86.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:05
-
87.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 3:08
-
88.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 3:10
-
89.
Gael Malacarne
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 3:15
-
90.
Willem Wauters
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:17
-
91.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:17
-
92.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:18
-
93.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 3:20
-
94.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 3:21
-
95.
Pierre-Luc Perrichon (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 3:24
-
96.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:24
-
97.
Piotr Gawronski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 3:28
-
98.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:29
-
99.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:30
-
100.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 3:30
-
101.
Grégoire Tarride
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 3:33
-
102.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:33
-
103.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:34
-
104.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 3:36
-
105.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:36
-
106.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 3:36
-
107.
Romain Bacon
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 3:36
-
108.
Clément Koretzky
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 3:40
-
109.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 3:40
-
110.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 3:42
-
111.
Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:45
-
112.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 3:47
-
113.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 3:51
-
114.
Steven Caethoven
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 3:51
-
115.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 3:52
-
116.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 3:54
-
117.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:55
-
118.
Thomas Rostollan
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 3:56
-
119.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 3:56
-
120.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 3:58
-
121.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:03
-
122.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:07
-
123.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 4:08
-
124.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 4:10
-
125.
Pawel Charucki
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 4:13
-
126.
Antoine Lavieu
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 4:14
-
127.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:14
-
128.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:15
-
129.
Thomas Vaubourzeix
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 4:16
-
130.
Guillaume Faucon
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 4:23
-
131.
Tomasz Kiendys
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 4:23
-
132.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 4:25
-
133.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 4:28
-
134.
Julian Kern
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:29
-
135.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 4:36
-
136.
Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal
(COL, Colombia)
+ 4:38
-
137.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 4:46
-
138.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 4:48
-
139.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 4:51
-
140.
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
(COL, Colombia)
+ 4:57
-
141.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:58
-
142.
Jurgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 4:59
-
143.
Sébastien Duret
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 5:06
-
144.
Fabien Bacquet
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 5:09
-
145.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:20
-
146.
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Colombia)
+ 5:21
-
147.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 5:21
-
148.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 5:25
-
149.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 5:27
-
150.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:32
-
151.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 5:36
-
152.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:47
-
153.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 5:50
-
154.
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 5:53
-
155.
Adrian Honkisz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 5:53
-
156.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:14
-
157.
Théo Vimpere
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 6:27
-
158.
Will Routley
(CAN, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 6:28
-
159.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 6:32
-
160.
Mattia Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 6:41
-
161.
Jérôme Gilbert
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 8:00
-
162.
Jacob Rathe
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 12:39
-
163.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:05
-
DNF.
Kevin Ista (BEL, IAM Cycling)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Lars Boom
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
3:57:48
-
2.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:22
-
3.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:36
-
4.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:43
-
5.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:47
-
6.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 0:51
-
7.
José Gonçalves
(POR, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:52
-
8.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:54
-
9.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:54
-
10.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:57
-
11.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 0:59
-
12.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:12
-
13.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:17
-
14.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:18
-
15.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:19
-
16.
Francesco Reda
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:23
-
17.
Benjamin King
(USA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:24
-
18.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:26
-
19.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 1:26
-
20.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:27
-
21.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:27
-
22.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:27
-
23.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:28
-
24.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:30
-
25.
Stef Clement
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:31
-
26.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:31
-
27.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 1:37
-
28.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:40
-
29.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:41
-
30.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:43
-
31.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:51
-
32.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:51
-
33.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 2:00
-
34.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:02
-
35.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:02
-
36.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:04
-
37.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:05
-
38.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:07
-
39.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 2:08
-
40.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:10
-
41.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:11
-
42.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 2:11
-
43.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 2:13
-
44.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:14
-
45.
Dimitri Le Boulch
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 2:17
-
46.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 2:18
-
47.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:19
-
48.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:19
-
49.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:22
-
50.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 2:23
-
51.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:23
-
52.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:26
-
53.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:28
-
54.
Rick Flens
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:30
-
55.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 2:30
-
56.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:31
-
57.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:31
-
58.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 2:32
-
59.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:34
-
60.
Nikita Novikov
(RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:34
-
61.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 2:35
-
62.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:37
-
63.
Mathieu Drujon
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 2:38
-
64.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:41
-
65.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:41
-
66.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:42
-
67.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 2:42
-
68.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:45
-
69.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:46
-
70.
David Lelay
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 2:48
-
71.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:48
-
72.
Patrick Facchini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:49
-
73.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:49
-
74.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 2:50
-
75.
Riccardo Chiarini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:52
-
76.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:52
-
77.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 2:54
-
78.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 2:58
-
79.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:58
-
80.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:58
-
81.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:59
-
82.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 3:00
-
83.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:03
-
84.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ)
+ 3:04
-
85.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:05
-
86.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 3:08
-
87.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 3:10
-
88.
Gael Malacarne
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 3:15
-
89.
Willem Wauters
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:17
-
90.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:17
-
91.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:18
-
92.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 3:20
-
93.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 3:21
-
94.
Pierre-Luc Perrichon (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 3:24
-
95.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:24
-
96.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:29
-
97.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:30
-
98.
Grégoire Tarride
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 3:33
-
99.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:33
-
100.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:34
-
101.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 3:36
-
102.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:36
-
103.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 3:36
-
104.
Romain Bacon
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 3:36
-
105.
Clément Koretzky
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 3:40
-
106.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 3:40
-
107.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 3:42
-
108.
Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:45
-
109.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 3:47
-
110.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 3:51
-
111.
Steven Caethoven
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 3:51
-
112.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 3:52
-
113.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 3:54
-
114.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:55
-
115.
Thomas Rostollan
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 3:56
-
116.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 3:56
-
117.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 3:58
-
118.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:03
-
119.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:07
-
120.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 4:08
-
121.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 4:10
-
122.
Pawel Charucki
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 4:13
-
123.
Antoine Lavieu
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 4:14
-
124.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:14
-
125.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:15
-
126.
Thomas Vaubourzeix
(FRA, La Pomme Marseille)
+ 4:16
-
127.
Guillaume Faucon
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 4:23
-
128.
Tomasz Kiendys
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 4:23
-
129.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Sojasun)
+ 4:25
-
130.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 4:28
-
131.
Julian Kern
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:29
-
132.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 4:51
-
133.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:58
-
134.
Jurgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 4:59
-
135.
Fabien Bacquet
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 5:09
-
136.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 5:10
-
137.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:20
-
138.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 5:25
-
139.
Sébastien Duret
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 5:26
-
140.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:32
-
141.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
+ 5:36
-
142.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 5:50
-
143.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:14
-
144.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:17
-
145.
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 6:26
-
146.
Théo Vimpere
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 6:27
-
147.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 6:28
-
148.
Will Routley
(CAN, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 6:28
-
149.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 6:30
-
150.
Jérôme Gilbert
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 8:00
-
151.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 1:11
-
152.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 12:17
-
153.
Jacob Rathe
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 12:39
-
154.
Piotr Gawronski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 12:57
-
155.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:05
-
156.
Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal
(COL, Colombia)
+ 14:07
-
157.
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Colombia)
+ 14:50
-
158.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
+ 14:50
-
159.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, BigMat-Auber 93)
+ 14:56
-
160.
Adrian Honkisz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 15:22
-
161.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 16:01
-
162.
Mattia Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 16:34
-
163.
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
(COL, Colombia)
+ 16:55