Herren: Coppa Sabatini (ITA)
Rennen: Coppa Sabatini (ITA)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 04.10.2012
Strecke: Peccioli
Distanz: 198.6 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
4:41:53
-
2.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:09
-
6.
Patrik Sinkewitz
(GER, Meridiana Kamen Team)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Omar Bertazzo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:53
-
8.
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:57
-
9.
Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:59
-
10.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team)
+ 0:59
-
11.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:59
-
12.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:59
-
13.
Alexander Zdanov
(RUS, Team Nippo)
+ 0:59
-
14.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:59
-
15.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, Colombia - Coldeportes)
+ 0:59
-
16.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 0:59
-
17.
Andrea Masciarelli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:59
-
18.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:59
-
19.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:59
-
20.
Riccardo Chiarini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:59
-
21.
Paolo Bailetti
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 0:59
-
22.
Stefano Borchi
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:59
-
23.
Alfredo Balloni
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:59
-
24.
Alessandro Proni
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 0:59
-
25.
Cristiano Monguzzi
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:14
-
26.
Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:02
-
27.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:24
-
28.
Vincenzo Garofolo
(ITA, Team Nippo)
+ 1:24
-
29.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:24
-
30.
Gabriele Bosisio
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 1:24
-
31.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:49
-
32.
Negri Pier Paolo De
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 1:49
-
33.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia)
+ 2:39
-
34.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:15
-
35.
Carlos José Ochoa
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 6:03
-
36.
Sergio Lagana
(ITA, Utensilnord Named)
+ 6:03
-
37.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 6:03
-
38.
Luca Dodi
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 6:03
-
39.
Cristian Cominelli
(ITA, Team Idea)
+ 6:03
-
40.
Paolo Francesco Di
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 6:03
-
41.
Massimo Codol
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 6:03
-
42.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 6:03