Herren: Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 25.08.2011
Strecke: Chatellerault
Distanz: 20.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, Team RadioShack)
25:10
-
2.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:18
-
3.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:36
-
4.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:37
-
5.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:39
-
6.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:40
-
7.
Paul Poux
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:48
-
8.
Joost Posthuma
(NED, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:49
-
9.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:51
-
10.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:51
-
11.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:51
-
12.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:54
-
13.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:57
-
14.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:58
-
15.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:58
-
16.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:59
-
17.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:00
-
18.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Leopard Trek)
+ 1:01
-
19.
Rubén Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:03
-
20.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 1:09
-
21.
Jesús Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:10
-
22.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 1:12
-
23.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:12
-
24.
Rui Alberto Faria Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 1:15
-
25.
Yuriy Krivtsov
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:15
-
26.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:16
-
27.
Mikel Astarloza
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:20
-
28.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 1:21
-
29.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Team RadioShack)
+ 1:25
-
30.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:27
-
31.
Johan Mombaerts
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 1:27
-
32.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:27
-
33.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:27
-
34.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Leopard Trek)
+ 1:30
-
35.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ)
+ 1:34
-
36.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Team RadioShack)
+ 1:34
-
37.
Nairo Quintana Rojas
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 1:38
-
38.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:39
-
39.
Juan Villegas
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 1:39
-
40.
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:40
-
41.
William Clarke
(AUS, Leopard Trek)
+ 1:41
-
42.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 1:42
-
43.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:43
-
44.
Eric Berthou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 1:44
-
45.
Evgeni Shalunov (RUS, Team RadioShack)
+ 1:46
-
46.
Matti Helminen
(FIN, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 1:49
-
47.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 1:50
-
48.
Bon Johan Le
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 1:52
-
49.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:53
-
50.
Loïc Desriac
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 1:58
-
51.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:59
-
52.
Kevin Lalouette
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 1:59
-
53.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:02
-
54.
Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 2:03
-
55.
Nicolas Rousseau
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 2:03
-
56.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 2:06
-
57.
Romain Bacon
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 2:06
-
58.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:08
-
59.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:10
-
60.
Jonathan Dufrasne
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 2:11
-
61.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:12
-
62.
Jonas Vangenechten
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 2:12
-
62.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:12
-
64.
Rudger Selig (GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 2:14
-
65.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Team RadioShack)
+ 2:18
-
66.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:18
-
67.
Gilles Devillers
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 2:19
-
68.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 2:19
-
69.
Gaël Malacarne
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 2:21
-
70.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 2:22
-
71.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:23
-
72.
Jasper Bovenhuis
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 2:25
-
73.
Gaëtan Bille
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 2:30
-
74.
Armentia Pello Bilbao Lopez De
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:30
-
75.
Christophe Premont
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 2:33
-
76.
Jean-Eudes Demaret
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:33
-
77.
Mathieu Drujon
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 2:35
-
78.
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 2:36
-
79.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 2:36
-
80.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:37
-
81.
Nicolas Bazin
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 2:38
-
82.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 2:38
-
83.
Kevin Ista (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:39
-
84.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:41
-
85.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:41
-
86.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:42
-
87.
Michael Barry
(CAN, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:45
-
88.
Mathieu Claude
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:45
-
89.
Romain Delalot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:48
-
90.
Rudy Rouet
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 2:48
-
91.
Alexander Mironov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 2:49
-
92.
Jean-Luc Delpech
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 2:50
-
92.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:50
-
94.
Jonathan Breyne
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 2:53
-
95.
Johan Chaves Rubio
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 2:54
-
96.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:54
-
97.
Dominic Klemme (GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 2:55
-
98.
Anthony Colin
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 2:55
-
99.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 2:55
-
100.
Guillaume Faucon
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 2:57
-
101.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 2:58
-
102.
Florent Barle
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:59
-
103.
Morgan Kneisky
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 3:01
-
104.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:03
-
105.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:04
-
106.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:06
-
107.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 3:07
-
108.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 3:08
-
109.
Gregory Barteau (FRA, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 3:10
-
110.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Leopard Trek)
+ 3:12
-
111.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:13
-
112.
Michael Rodriguez
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 3:14
-
113.
Jonathan Dewitte (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 3:15
-
114.
Egidijus Juodvalkis
(LTU, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 3:16
-
115.
Rony Martias
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 3:17
-
116.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 3:17
-
117.
Florent Mallégol (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 3:17
-
118.
Ronan Racault
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 3:18
-
119.
Julio Alexis Camacho
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 3:21
-
120.
Jean-Lou Paiani
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 3:23
-
121.
Serguei Ivanov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 3:24
-
122.
Iván Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:25
-
123.
Guillaume Blot
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 3:34
-
124.
Martin Pedersen (DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 3:35
-
125.
Anthony Ravard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:36
-
126.
Fabien Bacquet
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 3:36
-
127.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:39
-
128.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:42
-
129.
Barry Markus
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 3:45
-
130.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ)
+ 3:47
-
131.
Robin Stenuit
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 3:47
-
132.
Stéphane Bonsergent
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 3:49
-
133.
Kevin Peeters
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 3:54
-
134.
William Valencia
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 3:55
-
135.
Sven Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 3:58
-
136.
Boris Zimine
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 4:05
-
137.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:09
-
138.
Carlos Martinez Montero
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 4:24
-
139.
Vincent Baestaens
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 4:48
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, Team RadioShack)
11:11:19
-
2.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:18
-
3.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:36
-
4.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:37
-
5.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:39
-
6.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:40
-
7.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:41
-
8.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:46
-
9.
Paul Poux
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:48
-
10.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:51
-
11.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:54
-
12.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:54
-
13.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:58
-
14.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:59
-
15.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:59
-
16.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Leopard Trek)
+ 1:01
-
17.
Rubén Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:03
-
18.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:09
-
19.
Jesús Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:10
-
20.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:11
-
21.
Yuriy Krivtsov
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:12
-
22.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 1:12
-
23.
Rui Alberto Faria Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 1:15
-
24.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:16
-
25.
Mikel Astarloza
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:20
-
26.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 1:21
-
27.
Johan Mombaerts
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 1:27
-
28.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:27
-
29.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:27
-
30.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Leopard Trek)
+ 1:30
-
31.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ)
+ 1:34
-
32.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Team RadioShack)
+ 1:34
-
33.
Nairo Quintana Rojas
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 1:38
-
34.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:39
-
35.
Juan Villegas
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 1:39
-
36.
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:40
-
37.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 1:42
-
38.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:43
-
39.
Eric Berthou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 1:44
-
40.
Joost Posthuma
(NED, Leopard Trek)
+ 1:44
-
41.
Evgeni Shalunov (RUS, Team RadioShack)
+ 1:46
-
42.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 1:50
-
43.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Team RadioShack)
+ 1:51
-
44.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:52
-
45.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:53
-
46.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:53
-
47.
Loïc Desriac
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 1:58
-
48.
Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 2:03
-
49.
Nicolas Rousseau
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 2:03
-
50.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 2:06
-
51.
Romain Bacon
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 2:06
-
52.
Jonathan Dufrasne
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 2:11
-
53.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:12
-
54.
Jonas Vangenechten
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 2:12
-
55.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:12
-
56.
Rudger Selig (GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 2:14
-
57.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 2:16
-
58.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Team RadioShack)
+ 2:17
-
59.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:18
-
60.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 2:19
-
61.
Gilles Devillers
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 2:19
-
62.
Gaël Malacarne
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 2:21
-
63.
Jasper Bovenhuis
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 2:22
-
64.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:23
-
65.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:29
-
66.
Armentia Pello Bilbao Lopez De
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:30
-
67.
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 2:32
-
68.
Jean-Eudes Demaret
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:33
-
69.
Bon Johan Le
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 2:34
-
70.
Mathieu Drujon
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 2:35
-
71.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 2:36
-
72.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 2:38
-
73.
Kevin Ista (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:39
-
74.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:41
-
75.
Mathieu Claude
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:45
-
76.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:47
-
77.
Rudy Rouet
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 2:48
-
78.
Alexander Mironov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 2:49
-
79.
Jean-Luc Delpech
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 2:50
-
80.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:53
-
81.
Johan Chaves Rubio
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 2:54
-
82.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:54
-
83.
Anthony Colin
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 2:55
-
84.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 2:55
-
85.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 2:58
-
86.
William Clarke
(AUS, Leopard Trek)
+ 2:58
-
87.
Florent Barle
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:59
-
88.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 3:00
-
89.
Morgan Kneisky
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 3:01
-
90.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:03
-
91.
Christophe Premont
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 3:06
-
92.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:06
-
93.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Leopard Trek)
+ 3:07
-
94.
Gregory Barteau (FRA, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 3:10
-
95.
Egidijus Juodvalkis
(LTU, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 3:16
-
96.
Rony Martias
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 3:17
-
97.
Ronan Racault
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 3:18
-
98.
Anthony Ravard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:24
-
99.
Iván Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:25
-
100.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:27
-
101.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ)
+ 3:30
-
102.
Fabien Bacquet
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 3:30
-
103.
Guillaume Blot
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 3:34
-
104.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:37
-
105.
Petr Ignatenko
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 3:38
-
106.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:42
-
107.
Barry Markus
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 3:45
-
108.
Robin Stenuit
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 3:47
-
109.
Kevin Peeters
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 3:54
-
110.
Sven Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 3:58
-
111.
Boris Zimine
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 4:05
-
112.
Michael Rodriguez
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 4:06
-
113.
Jean-Lou Paiani
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 4:08
-
114.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 4:08
-
115.
Julio Alexis Camacho
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 4:13
-
116.
Serguei Ivanov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 4:39
-
117.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Team RadioShack)
+ 4:46
-
118.
William Valencia
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 4:47
-
119.
Guillaume Faucon
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 4:59
-
120.
Matti Helminen
(FIN, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 5:10
-
121.
Carlos Martinez Montero
(COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia)
+ 5:16
-
122.
Jonathan Breyne
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 5:44
-
123.
Vincent Baestaens
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 6:51
-
124.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 7:39
-
125.
Romain Delalot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 7:45
-
126.
Michael Barry
(CAN, Sky Procycling)
+ 7:53
-
127.
Nicolas Bazin
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 8:17
-
128.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 8:42
-
129.
Martin Pedersen (DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 9:17
-
130.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 9:20
-
131.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 10:27
-
132.
Florent Mallégol (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 11:35
-
133.
Gaëtan Bille
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 12:06
-
134.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Rabobank Continental Team)
+ 12:12
-
135.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 12:37
-
136.
Stéphane Bonsergent
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 12:44
-
137.
Kevin Lalouette
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 13:33
-
138.
Dominic Klemme (GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 13:48
-
139.
Jonathan Dewitte (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole)
+ 14:23