Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 13. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: GT
Datum: 15.07.2011
Strecke: Pau - Lourdes
Distanz: 156.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
3:47:36
-
2.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:26
-
4.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, HTC-Highroad)
+ 5:00
-
5.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 5:02
-
6.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:03
-
7.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 5:08
-
8.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 5:16
-
9.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 5:16
-
10.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 6:48
-
11.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 6:51
-
12.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:37
-
13.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 7:37
-
14.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre - ISD)
+ 7:37
-
15.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 7:37
-
16.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Leopard Trek)
+ 7:37
-
17.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 7:37
-
18.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, FDJ)
+ 7:37
-
19.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Leopard Trek)
+ 7:37
-
20.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 7:37
-
21.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 7:37
-
22.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 7:37
-
23.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 7:37
-
24.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 7:37
-
25.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:37
-
26.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 7:37
-
27.
Tony Martin
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 7:37
-
28.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:37
-
29.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:37
-
30.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 7:37
-
31.
Peter Velits
(SVK, HTC-Highroad)
+ 7:37
-
32.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 7:37
-
33.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 7:37
-
34.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 7:37
-
35.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 7:37
-
36.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 7:37
-
37.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 7:37
-
38.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 7:37
-
39.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 7:37
-
40.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 7:37
-
41.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Leopard Trek)
+ 7:37
-
42.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Leopard Trek)
+ 7:37
-
43.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 7:37
-
44.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:37
-
45.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 7:37
-
46.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 7:37
-
47.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 7:37
-
48.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 7:37
-
49.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 7:37
-
50.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 7:37
-
51.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 7:37
-
52.
George Hincapie
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:37
-
53.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 7:37
-
54.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 7:37
-
55.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 7:37
-
56.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 7:37
-
57.
David Loosli
(SUI, Lampre - ISD)
+ 7:37
-
58.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 7:37
-
59.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:37
-
60.
Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 7:37
-
61.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:37
-
62.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:37
-
63.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 7:37
-
64.
Sebastian Lang
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 7:37
-
65.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 7:37
-
66.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 7:52
-
67.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 7:52
-
68.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 7:52
-
69.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 7:52
-
70.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 7:52
-
71.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 7:52
-
72.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 7:52
-
73.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 7:52
-
74.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 7:52
-
75.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 7:52
-
76.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:52
-
77.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 7:52
-
78.
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 7:52
-
79.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:52
-
80.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 7:52
-
81.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:52
-
82.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 7:52
-
83.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 7:52
-
84.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 7:52
-
85.
Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 7:52
-
86.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 7:52
-
87.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 7:52
-
88.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:52
-
89.
Joost Posthuma
(NED, Leopard Trek)
+ 7:52
-
90.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:52
-
91.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:52
-
92.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 7:52
-
93.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 7:52
-
94.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 7:52
-
95.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 7:52
-
96.
David Millar
(GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 8:03
-
97.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 8:03
-
98.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:03
-
99.
Addy Engels
(NED, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 8:03
-
100.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 8:07
-
101.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Team RadioShack)
+ 8:38
-
102.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 8:40
-
103.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 9:24
-
104.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:04
-
105.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 13:04
-
106.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 15:13
-
107.
Arnaud Coyot
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 15:13
-
108.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 15:13
-
109.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 15:13
-
110.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Pro Team Astana)
+ 15:42
-
111.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 15:42
-
112.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 15:42
-
113.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 15:42
-
114.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 15:42
-
115.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 15:42
-
116.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 18:32
-
117.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre - ISD)
+ 18:32
-
118.
Jérémie Galland
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 18:32
-
119.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 18:32
-
120.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 18:32
-
121.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 18:32
-
122.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 18:32
-
123.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 18:32
-
124.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 22:08
-
125.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 22:08
-
126.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 22:08
-
127.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 22:08
-
128.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 22:08
-
129.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, HTC-Highroad)
+ 22:08
-
130.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 22:08
-
131.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Leopard Trek)
+ 22:08
-
132.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, HTC-Highroad)
+ 22:08
-
133.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 22:08
-
134.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana)
+ 22:08
-
135.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 22:08
-
136.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 22:08
-
137.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 22:08
-
138.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 22:08
-
139.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 22:08
-
140.
Leonardo Bertagnolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 22:08
-
141.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 22:08
-
142.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 22:08
-
143.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, HTC-Highroad)
+ 22:08
-
144.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, HTC-Highroad)
+ 22:08
-
145.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 22:08
-
146.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 22:08
-
147.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 22:08
-
148.
Dmitriy Fofonov
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 22:08
-
149.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 22:08
-
150.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 22:08
-
151.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 22:08
-
152.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 22:08
-
153.
André Greipel
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 22:08
-
154.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 22:08
-
155.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 22:08
-
156.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 22:08
-
157.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 22:08
-
158.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 22:08
-
159.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 22:08
-
160.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 22:08
-
161.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 22:08
-
162.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 22:08
-
163.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 22:08
-
164.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Pro Team Astana)
+ 22:08
-
165.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 22:08
-
166.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 22:08
-
167.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 22:08
-
168.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 22:08
-
169.
Danny Pate
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 22:08
-
170.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 22:08
-
171.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 27:41
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
55:49:57
-
2.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Leopard Trek)
+ 1:49
-
3.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:06
-
4.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Leopard Trek)
+ 2:17
-
5.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:16
-
6.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 3:22
-
7.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 4:00
-
8.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:11
-
9.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 4:35
-
10.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 4:35
-
11.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:57
-
12.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 5:07
-
13.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:50
-
14.
Peter Velits
(SVK, HTC-Highroad)
+ 6:03
-
15.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 7:17
-
16.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 7:27
-
17.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 7:51
-
18.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 7:55
-
19.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:20
-
20.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 8:44
-
21.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 8:47
-
22.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 8:51
-
23.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 9:12
-
24.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 9:20
-
25.
Tony Martin
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 10:51
-
26.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:06
-
27.
Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 12:28
-
28.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 12:37
-
29.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Leopard Trek)
+ 12:43
-
30.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 12:54
-
31.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 14:03
-
32.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 14:23
-
33.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 16:16
-
34.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 17:40
-
35.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 18:29
-
36.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 18:42
-
37.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 18:54
-
38.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 21:10
-
39.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 21:16
-
40.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 22:01
-
41.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 22:12
-
42.
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 22:13
-
43.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 22:21
-
44.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 22:58
-
45.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 23:33
-
46.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 28:51
-
47.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 29:01
-
48.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 29:51
-
49.
George Hincapie
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 31:31
-
50.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 32:29
-
51.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 32:43
-
52.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 33:35
-
53.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 33:47
-
54.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 34:11
-
55.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 36:33
-
56.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 37:04
-
57.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 37:26
-
58.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 38:03
-
59.
David Millar
(GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 38:13
-
60.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 39:44
-
61.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 42:24
-
62.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 43:47
-
63.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 43:51
-
64.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 44:25
-
65.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 45:10
-
66.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 45:37
-
67.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 47:44
-
68.
David Loosli
(SUI, Lampre - ISD)
+ 47:51
-
69.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 50:13
-
70.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 51:21
-
71.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 52:22
-
72.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 53:12
-
73.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 53:21
-
74.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 53:23
-
75.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 53:41
-
76.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 55:20
-
77.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 55:33
-
78.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 55:33
-
79.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 58:25
-
80.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 58:40
-
81.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 58:44
-
82.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 59:16
-
83.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Leopard Trek)
+ 59:34
-
84.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 1:00:20
-
85.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:00:38
-
86.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 1:02:32
-
87.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:02:41
-
88.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:03:33
-
89.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:04:01
-
90.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:05:35
-
91.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:05:38
-
92.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:06:15
-
93.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:07:29
-
94.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:08:48
-
95.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:09:09
-
96.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:09:11
-
97.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:09:11
-
98.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:09:33
-
99.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:11:00
-
100.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:12:12
-
101.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:13:17
-
102.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:13:50
-
103.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:14:16
-
104.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 1:14:51
-
105.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, FDJ)
+ 1:15:59
-
106.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:19:11
-
107.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:19:17
-
108.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:19:54
-
109.
Sebastian Lang
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:19:58
-
110.
Dmitriy Fofonov
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:20:06
-
111.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:20:07
-
112.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:20:10
-
113.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:20:35
-
114.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:21:11
-
115.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 1:21:31
-
116.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:22:05
-
117.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 1:22:46
-
118.
Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 1:22:54
-
119.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:23:22
-
120.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:24:26
-
121.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:25:09
-
122.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:25:21
-
123.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:26:20
-
124.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:26:38
-
125.
Joost Posthuma
(NED, Leopard Trek)
+ 1:27:09
-
126.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:27:56
-
127.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:28:47
-
128.
Jérémie Galland
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:28:52
-
129.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:29:56
-
130.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:30:53
-
131.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:32:28
-
132.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:32:39
-
133.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:33:13
-
134.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Leopard Trek)
+ 1:33:14
-
135.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:33:28
-
136.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:33:44
-
137.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:34:03
-
138.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:34:33
-
139.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:34:46
-
140.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 1:35:29
-
141.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:36:45
-
142.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:37:10
-
143.
Addy Engels
(NED, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 1:37:55
-
144.
Leonardo Bertagnolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:39:09
-
145.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:39:41
-
146.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:40:15
-
147.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:40:28
-
148.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:41:20
-
149.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 1:42:15
-
150.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 1:42:48
-
151.
Arnaud Coyot
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:43:14
-
152.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:43:17
-
153.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:47:09
-
154.
André Greipel
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:47:25
-
155.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:47:34
-
156.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 1:48:18
-
157.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:49:48
-
158.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:50:18
-
159.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:50:35
-
160.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:51:29
-
161.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Team RadioShack)
+ 1:51:31
-
162.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:52:16
-
163.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:52:48
-
164.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:52:56
-
165.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 1:53:07
-
166.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:53:23
-
167.
Danny Pate
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:54:36
-
168.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:56:39
-
169.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 2:07:02
-
170.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:09:52
-
171.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 2:14:45