Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 10. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: GT
Datum: 12.07.2011
Strecke: Aurillac - Carmaux
Distanz: 161.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
André Greipel
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
3:31:21
-
2.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
11.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Tony Martin
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
George Hincapie
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Peter Velits
(SVK, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
77.
David Millar
(GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:22
-
83.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:30
-
84.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:48
-
85.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:02
-
86.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, HTC-Highroad)
+ 3:02
-
87.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Leopard Trek)
+ 5:33
-
88.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:33
-
89.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 5:33
-
90.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:33
-
91.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:33
-
92.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 5:33
-
93.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 5:33
-
94.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 5:33
-
95.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:33
-
96.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 5:33
-
97.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:33
-
98.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 5:33
-
99.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Leopard Trek)
+ 5:33
-
100.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 5:33
-
101.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 5:33
-
102.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, HTC-Highroad)
+ 5:33
-
103.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 5:33
-
104.
Arnaud Coyot
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 5:33
-
105.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:33
-
106.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 5:33
-
107.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 5:33
-
108.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 5:33
-
109.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:59
-
110.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:59
-
111.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:59
-
112.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 5:59
-
113.
Joost Posthuma
(NED, Leopard Trek)
+ 5:59
-
114.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:59
-
115.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 5:59
-
116.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:59
-
117.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 5:59
-
118.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:59
-
119.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:59
-
120.
Leonardo Bertagnolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 5:59
-
121.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 5:59
-
122.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:59
-
123.
Denis Galimzyanov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 5:59
-
124.
David Loosli
(SUI, Lampre - ISD)
+ 5:59
-
125.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 5:59
-
126.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 5:59
-
127.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 5:59
-
128.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 5:59
-
129.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 5:59
-
130.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 5:59
-
131.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana)
+ 5:59
-
132.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:59
-
133.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Pro Team Astana)
+ 5:59
-
134.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 5:59
-
135.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 5:59
-
136.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:59
-
137.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 5:59
-
138.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:59
-
139.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 5:59
-
140.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 5:59
-
141.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 5:59
-
142.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 5:59
-
143.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 5:59
-
144.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:59
-
145.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:59
-
146.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:59
-
147.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 5:59
-
148.
Jérémie Galland
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 5:59
-
149.
Dmitriy Fofonov
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 5:59
-
150.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 5:59
-
151.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 5:59
-
152.
Danny Pate
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 5:59
-
153.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 5:59
-
154.
Sebastian Lang
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 5:59
-
155.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, HTC-Highroad)
+ 5:59
-
156.
Addy Engels
(NED, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 5:59
-
157.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 7:00
-
158.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 7:00
-
159.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 7:00
-
160.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 7:00
-
161.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 7:00
-
162.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 7:00
-
163.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 7:00
-
164.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 7:00
-
165.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 7:00
-
166.
Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 7:00
-
167.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 7:00
-
168.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 7:00
-
169.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, HTC-Highroad)
+ 7:00
-
170.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 7:00
-
171.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:00
-
172.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 7:00
-
173.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 7:00
-
174.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 7:00
-
175.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Team RadioShack)
+ 7:00
-
176.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 7:00
-
177.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 7:00
-
178.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:00
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
42:06:32
-
2.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:49
-
3.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:26
-
4.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Leopard Trek)
+ 2:29
-
5.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Leopard Trek)
+ 2:37
-
6.
Tony Martin
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 2:38
-
7.
Peter Velits
(SVK, HTC-Highroad)
+ 2:38
-
8.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, Team RadioShack)
+ 2:43
-
9.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 2:55
-
10.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 3:08
-
11.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:36
-
12.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 3:37
-
13.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:45
-
14.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 3:47
-
15.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:01
-
16.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 4:07
-
17.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 4:22
-
18.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 4:52
-
19.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 4:53
-
20.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 5:01
-
21.
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 5:04
-
22.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 5:05
-
23.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Leopard Trek)
+ 5:07
-
24.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 5:13
-
25.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 5:14
-
26.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:21
-
27.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:32
-
28.
David Millar
(GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 5:32
-
29.
Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 5:39
-
30.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:43
-
31.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:43
-
32.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:51
-
33.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:26
-
34.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 6:35
-
35.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 6:40
-
36.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 7:16
-
37.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 7:20
-
38.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 7:45
-
39.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 8:16
-
40.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 8:45
-
41.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 9:12
-
42.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 9:20
-
43.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 10:32
-
44.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 12:10
-
45.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 13:06
-
46.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 13:37
-
47.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 14:41
-
48.
George Hincapie
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:53
-
49.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 15:14
-
50.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 15:16
-
51.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 15:22
-
52.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 15:32
-
53.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 15:50
-
54.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 17:08
-
55.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 18:08
-
56.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 20:53
-
57.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:59
-
58.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 21:06
-
59.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:15
-
60.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 22:02
-
61.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 22:06
-
62.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 22:20
-
63.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 22:50
-
64.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 24:14
-
65.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 24:50
-
66.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:09
-
67.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 25:13
-
68.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 25:21
-
69.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 25:25
-
70.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 25:26
-
71.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 25:59
-
72.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 26:25
-
73.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 26:53
-
74.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 27:16
-
75.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 27:30
-
76.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 27:41
-
77.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 28:05
-
78.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre - ISD)
+ 28:37
-
79.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 28:43
-
80.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 28:47
-
81.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 28:59
-
82.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 30:05
-
83.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 30:41
-
84.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 30:54
-
85.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 30:56
-
86.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 31:26
-
87.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 31:48
-
88.
David Loosli
(SUI, Lampre - ISD)
+ 32:24
-
89.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 32:57
-
90.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 33:05
-
91.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 33:08
-
92.
Dmitriy Fofonov
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 33:20
-
93.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 33:26
-
94.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 34:17
-
95.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 34:53
-
96.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 35:17
-
97.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 35:18
-
98.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 36:48
-
99.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 37:31
-
100.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 37:40
-
101.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 38:21
-
102.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 38:24
-
103.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 38:26
-
104.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Leopard Trek)
+ 39:03
-
105.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 39:52
-
106.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 40:19
-
107.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 42:17
-
108.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 42:21
-
109.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, HTC-Highroad)
+ 42:44
-
110.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, FDJ)
+ 43:44
-
111.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 43:56
-
112.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 44:16
-
113.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 44:33
-
114.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, HTC-Highroad)
+ 45:42
-
115.
Jérémie Galland
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 45:42
-
116.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 45:57
-
117.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Leopard Trek)
+ 46:28
-
118.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Pro Team Astana)
+ 46:30
-
119.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 46:46
-
120.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 47:17
-
121.
Sebastian Lang
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 47:43
-
122.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 47:43
-
123.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 48:49
-
124.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 48:50
-
125.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 48:56
-
126.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 49:01
-
127.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 49:29
-
128.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 49:38
-
129.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 50:19
-
130.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 50:24
-
131.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 50:41
-
132.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 50:48
-
133.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 51:15
-
134.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre - ISD)
+ 51:24
-
135.
Leonardo Bertagnolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 52:23
-
136.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 52:33
-
137.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Pro Team Astana)
+ 52:53
-
138.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 52:55
-
139.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 53:06
-
140.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 53:24
-
141.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 53:50
-
142.
Joost Posthuma
(NED, Leopard Trek)
+ 54:39
-
143.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 55:05
-
144.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 55:29
-
145.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 55:30
-
146.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 55:55
-
147.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 56:02
-
148.
Denis Galimzyanov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 57:37
-
149.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 59:32
-
150.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:00:19
-
151.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:00:23
-
152.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 1:00:38
-
153.
André Greipel
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:00:39
-
154.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:01:21
-
155.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 1:01:32
-
156.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:02:02
-
157.
Danny Pate
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:02:07
-
158.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:02:15
-
159.
Arnaud Coyot
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:03:23
-
160.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:03:49
-
161.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:04:20
-
162.
Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 1:04:30
-
163.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:05:01
-
164.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:05:20
-
165.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:05:55
-
166.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:06:37
-
167.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:06:53
-
168.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 1:07:40
-
169.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:09:27
-
170.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:11:53
-
171.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Team RadioShack)
+ 1:12:32
-
172.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:14:33
-
173.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:16:13
-
174.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 1:16:54
-
175.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:16:59
-
176.
Addy Engels
(NED, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 1:19:15
-
177.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 1:27:27
-
178.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:35:50