Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: GT
Datum: 04.07.2011
Strecke: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon
Distanz: 198.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
4:40:21
-
2.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
André Greipel
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Denis Galimzyanov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
17.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Christopher Horner
(USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Dmitriy Fofonov
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Sebastian Lang
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
43.
George Hincapie
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Tony Martin
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Alexandre Vinokourov
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Wout Poels
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Leonardo Bertagnolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Peter Velits
(SVK, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
117.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Danny Pate
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
126.
David Millar
(GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Joost Posthuma
(NED, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
134.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
135.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
136.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
137.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
138.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
139.
Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
140.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
141.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
142.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
143.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
144.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
145.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
146.
Jérémie Galland
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
147.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
148.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
149.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
150.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
151.
Iván Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
152.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
153.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
154.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
155.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
156.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
157.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
158.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
159.
Arnaud Coyot
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
160.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
161.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
162.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
163.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
164.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
165.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
166.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
167.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
168.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
169.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
170.
David Loosli
(SUI, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
171.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
172.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
173.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
174.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:48
-
175.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:50
-
176.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:03
-
177.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:11
-
178.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:20
-
179.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:20
-
180.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:27
-
181.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:25
-
182.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:38
-
183.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 3:22
-
184.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 3:22
-
185.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:22
-
186.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 3:22
-
187.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:22
-
188.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:22
-
189.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 3:22
-
190.
David Zabriskie
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 3:22
-
191.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 4:23
-
192.
Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 4:23
-
193.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 4:23
-
194.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, HTC-Highroad)
+ 4:23
-
195.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Team RadioShack)
+ 4:23
-
196.
Addy Engels
(NED, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 4:23
-
197.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 4:23
-
198.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 5:57
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
9:46:46
-
2.
David Millar
(GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:04
-
6.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:04
-
7.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:04
-
8.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:04
-
9.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:04
-
10.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:04
-
11.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:04
-
12.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:04
-
13.
George Hincapie
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:04
-
14.
Tony Martin
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:05
-
15.
Peter Velits
(SVK, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:05
-
16.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:05
-
17.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:05
-
18.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:05
-
19.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Christopher Horner
(USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:11
-
24.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:12
-
25.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:23
-
26.
Dmitriy Fofonov
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:32
-
27.
Alexandre Vinokourov
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:32
-
28.
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
29.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:33
-
30.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:39
-
31.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:39
-
32.
André Greipel
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:39
-
33.
Sebastian Lang
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:39
-
34.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:39
-
35.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, FDJ)
+ 0:46
-
36.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:46
-
37.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:50
-
38.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:50
-
39.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:50
-
40.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:53
-
41.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:56
-
42.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:56
-
43.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:56
-
44.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:56
-
45.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:57
-
46.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:57
-
47.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 1:01
-
48.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:02
-
49.
Jérémie Galland
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:02
-
50.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:04
-
51.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:04
-
52.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:04
-
53.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:04
-
54.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:04
-
55.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:04
-
56.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:09
-
57.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 1:14
-
58.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:15
-
59.
Leonardo Bertagnolli
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:17
-
60.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:18
-
61.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:18
-
62.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:20
-
63.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:20
-
64.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:20
-
65.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:23
-
66.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:26
-
67.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:26
-
68.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Leopard Trek)
+ 1:35
-
69.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 1:42
-
70.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:47
-
71.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 1:49
-
72.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 1:49
-
73.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Leopard Trek)
+ 1:53
-
74.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 1:55
-
75.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 1:59
-
76.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 1:59
-
77.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:00
-
78.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:01
-
79.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:06
-
80.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 2:10
-
81.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 2:11
-
82.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 2:17
-
83.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 2:17
-
84.
Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 2:18
-
85.
Denis Galimzyanov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 2:20
-
86.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Pro Team Astana)
+ 2:21
-
87.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:23
-
88.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:29
-
89.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:29
-
90.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 2:29
-
91.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:31
-
92.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:31
-
93.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:32
-
94.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:34
-
95.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:35
-
96.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:35
-
97.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, HTC-Highroad)
+ 2:35
-
98.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:35
-
99.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:36
-
100.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:39
-
101.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:39
-
102.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:39
-
103.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:42
-
104.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:42
-
105.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:44
-
106.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 2:47
-
107.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 2:51
-
108.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:53
-
109.
Danny Pate
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 2:54
-
110.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:55
-
111.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:58
-
112.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:58
-
113.
Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team)
+ 2:58
-
114.
Wout Poels
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:04
-
115.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:04
-
116.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 3:05
-
117.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 3:09
-
118.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 3:09
-
119.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:11
-
120.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:11
-
121.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:12
-
122.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:12
-
123.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:12
-
124.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:13
-
125.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:20
-
126.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:21
-
127.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:23
-
128.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:27
-
129.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 3:28
-
130.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:31
-
131.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 3:31
-
132.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 3:31
-
133.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 3:33
-
134.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:34
-
135.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 3:34
-
136.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 3:38
-
137.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:39
-
138.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana)
+ 3:45
-
139.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 3:50
-
140.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:52
-
141.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 3:52
-
142.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 3:56
-
143.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 4:01
-
144.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:07
-
145.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:07
-
146.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 4:20
-
147.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 4:21
-
148.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:21
-
149.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 4:24
-
150.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, HTC-Highroad)
+ 4:28
-
151.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 4:30
-
152.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 4:31
-
153.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:31
-
154.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:31
-
155.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:37
-
156.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 4:42
-
157.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 5:15
-
158.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 5:23
-
159.
Joost Posthuma
(NED, Leopard Trek)
+ 5:27
-
160.
David Loosli
(SUI, Lampre - ISD)
+ 5:30
-
161.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:43
-
162.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 5:46
-
163.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 5:47
-
164.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 6:04
-
165.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 6:10
-
166.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 6:12
-
167.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 6:13
-
168.
David Zabriskie
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 6:22
-
169.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 6:26
-
170.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 6:29
-
171.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 6:31
-
172.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 6:31
-
173.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 6:39
-
174.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 6:42
-
175.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 6:47
-
176.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 6:56
-
177.
Iván Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 7:05
-
178.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 7:16
-
179.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Pro Team Astana)
+ 7:16
-
180.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, HTC-Highroad)
+ 7:19
-
181.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 7:23
-
182.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 7:39
-
183.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:59
-
184.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 8:13
-
185.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 8:23
-
186.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 8:35
-
187.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:41
-
188.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 8:46
-
189.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 8:47
-
190.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 8:47
-
191.
Arnaud Coyot
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 8:50
-
192.
Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 9:56
-
193.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:59
-
194.
Addy Engels
(NED, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 11:05
-
195.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 11:55
-
196.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 15:13
-
197.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Team RadioShack)
+ 16:25
-
198.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 19:08