Herren: Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA)
Rennen: Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 24.-27.08.2010
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
15:43:59
-
2.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Martin Elminger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:28
-
4.
Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre
(ESP, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:32
-
5.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:48
-
6.
Jimmy Casper
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:50
-
7.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 1:01
-
8.
Wout Poels
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:03
-
9.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 1:05
-
10.
Kevin Neirynck
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 1:07
-
11.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 1:21
-
12.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 2:03
-
13.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:14
-
14.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Bbox-Bouygues Telecom)
+ 2:47
-
15.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:48
-
16.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 2:54
-
17.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, Trek Livestrong U23)
+ 3:03
-
18.
Rafai Chtioui
(TUN, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 3:09
-
19.
Yoan Gene (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 3:12
-
20.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:22
-
21.
Mathieu Claude
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 3:23
-
22.
Roy Hegreberg
(NOR, Sparebanken Vest - Ridley)
+ 3:23
-
23.
David Boucher
(FRA, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 3:25
-
24.
Sven Nys (BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 3:34
-
25.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 3:39
-
26.
Jost Van Leijen (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:47
-
27.
Ted King (USA, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 3:49
-
28.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 3:49
-
29.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 3:57
-
30.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Columbian National U23 Team)
+ 4:02
-
31.
Dimitri Le Boulch
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 4:05
-
32.
Arnaud Van Groen (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:06
-
33.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:18
-
34.
Gael Malacarne
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 4:20
-
35.
Michael Stevenson
(SWE, Sparebanken Vest - Ridley)
+ 4:29
-
36.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 4:33
-
37.
Florian Stalder
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:38
-
38.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 4:43
-
39.
Renaud Dion
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 4:50
-
40.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 5:08
-
41.
Enrico Rossi
(ITA, Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 5:13
-
42.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 5:19
-
43.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, Francaise des Jeux)
+ 5:39
-
44.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 5:48
-
45.
Nadir Haddou
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 6:12
-
46.
Camilo Suarez
(COL, Columbian National U23 Team)
+ 6:23
-
47.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 6:25
-
48.
Rob Ruygh (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:07
-
49.
Jean-Luc Delpech
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 7:08
-
50.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Team RadioShack)
+ 7:39
-
51.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team Radioshack)
+ 7:47
-
52.
Cédric Coutouly
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 7:48
-
53.
Alessandro Donati
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 8:13
-
54.
Enrico Peruffo
(ITA, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 9:58
-
55.
Matthieu Boulo
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 10:50
-
56.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, Francaise des Jeux)
+ 11:07
-
57.
Ruggero Marzoli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 11:12
-
58.
Rony Martias
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 11:36
-
59.
Eric Berthou
(FRA, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 11:37
-
60.
Fillip Eidsheim (NOR, Sparebanken Vest - Ridley)
+ 11:44
-
61.
Yohann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 11:56
-
62.
Jasper Bovenhuis
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 12:00
-
63.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 12:04
-
64.
Daniel Lloyd
(GBR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 12:09
-
65.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 12:12
-
66.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 12:17
-
67.
Paul Poux
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 12:20
-
68.
Guillaume Blot
(FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 12:22
-
69.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 12:25
-
70.
Barry Markus
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 12:33
-
71.
Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 12:44
-
72.
Stéphane Bonsergent
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 12:53
-
73.
Koen Barbe
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 13:08
-
74.
Yom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank)
+ 13:18
-
75.
Bart Dockx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 14:35
-
76.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:11
-
77.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 16:37
-
78.
Alessandro Maserati
(ITA, Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 17:41
-
79.
Edoardo Girardi
(ITA, Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 18:28
-
80.
Julien Mazet
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 21:10
-
81.
Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez
(COL, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 23:50
-
82.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Francaise des Jeux)
+ 24:21
-
83.
Daniel Egeland Jarsto
(NOR, Sparebanken Vest - Ridley)
+ 25:13
-
84.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 26:34
-
85.
Christofer Stevenson (SWE, Sparebanken Vest - Ridley)
+ 28:07
-
86.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 33:40
-
87.
Mirko Tesdeschi (ITA, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 36:14