Herren: Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 04.-08.08.2010
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Samuel Sánchez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
16:15:38
-
2.
Ezequiel Mosquera
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:21
-
4.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:37
-
5.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:41
-
6.
José Iván Gutiérrez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:44
-
7.
Gianpaolo Caruso
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:45
-
8.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:56
-
9.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:57
-
10.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 1:10
-
11.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 1:42
-
12.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 1:44
-
13.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:49
-
14.
David López (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 2:04
-
15.
David García (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 2:05
-
16.
Luis Pasamontes
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 2:40
-
17.
Delio Fernández
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 2:48
-
18.
Andrea Noe (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 3:22
-
19.
Didac Ortega
(ESP, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 3:27
-
20.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:35
-
21.
Kristof Vanderwalle (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 3:47
-
22.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 3:47
-
23.
Iván Melero (ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon)
+ 4:12
-
24.
Cayetano Sarmiento
(COL, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 4:16
-
25.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 4:35
-
26.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 4:58
-
27.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 5:03
-
28.
John Lee Augustyn (RSA, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 5:07
-
29.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 5:59
-
30.
Stephane Rossetto
(FRA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:02
-
31.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Rabobank)
+ 6:22
-
32.
Mauro Facci
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 6:25
-
33.
Dario Cioni
(ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 6:28
-
34.
Serafín Martínez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 6:58
-
35.
Jon Izagirre
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 6:58
-
36.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 7:02
-
37.
Enrique Mata
(ESP, Footon - Servetto)
+ 7:33
-
38.
Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 7:55
-
39.
David Gutiérrez
(ESP, Footon - Servetto)
+ 8:27
-
40.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:02
-
41.
Marcos García
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 9:06
-
42.
Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 9:07
-
43.
Stefano Garzelli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 9:15
-
44.
Iman Erviti (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 9:38
-
45.
Sergio Carrasco
(ESP, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 10:47
-
46.
Gonzalo Rabuñal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 12:07
-
47.
Massimo Codol
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 12:11
-
48.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 12:18
-
49.
Serguei Klimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 12:26
-
50.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 12:34
-
51.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 12:53
-
52.
Johnnie Walker
(AUS, Footon - Servetto)
+ 13:00
-
53.
Mauricio Ardila
(COL, Rabobank)
+ 13:32
-
54.
Jerome Baugnies
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 13:47
-
55.
Addy Engels
(NED, Quick Step)
+ 14:26
-
56.
Damiano Margutti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 16:12
-
57.
Francisco Pérez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 16:38
-
58.
Stijn Neirynck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 16:58
-
59.
Guillau Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Quick Step)
+ 16:58
-
60.
Daniel R Diaz (ARG, Footon - Servetto)
+ 17:15
-
61.
Nicolas Portal
(FRA, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 17:17
-
62.
David Gutiérrez Palacios
(ESP, Footon - Servetto)
+ 17:19
-
63.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 17:28
-
64.
Santo Anza
(ITA, Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 17:28
-
65.
Joseba Larralde
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 17:52
-
66.
Francesco Di Paolo
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 18:04
-
67.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 18:05
-
68.
Kevin Van Impe
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 18:09
-
69.
Alessandro Bertolini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 19:00
-
70.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 19:02
-
71.
Joan Horrach
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 19:32
-
72.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 19:58
-
73.
Manuel Ortega
(ESP, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 20:19
-
74.
Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:35
-
75.
Juan José Cobo Acebo
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 21:10
-
76.
Jorge Martín Montenegro
(ARG, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 21:25
-
77.
Jose Vicente Toribio
(ESP, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 21:36
-
78.
Luis Mas
(ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon)
+ 21:48
-
79.
Jose Angel Gomez Marchante
(ESP, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 23:10
-
80.
Juan José Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 24:15
-
81.
Maarten Neyens
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 24:19
-
82.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 24:31
-
83.
Antonio Piedra
(ESP, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 25:02
-
84.
Rubens Bertogliati
(SUI, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 25:04
-
85.
José Vicente García (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 25:28
-
86.
Pascual Orengo
(ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon)
+ 25:45
-
87.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 25:52
-
88.
Manuel Calvente
(ESP, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 25:56
-
89.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 26:08
-
90.
Pablo Torres (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 27:02
-
91.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 28:21
-
92.
Luca Solari
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 29:04
-
93.
Fco David Delgado (ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon)
+ 30:44
-
94.
Thomas Bertolini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 31:47
-
95.
Aritz Etxebarria
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 33:26
-
96.
Pablo Urtasun
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 33:33
-
97.
Aitor Hernández (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 34:56
-
98.
Alberto Loddo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 34:59
-
99.
Mikel Ilundain
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 38:14
-
100.
Beñat Urain (ESP, Orbea)
+ 40:42
-
101.
Xabier Zabalo
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 47:05