Herren: Grand Prix Criquielion (BEL)
Rennen: Grand Prix Criquielion (BEL)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 04.03.2023
Strecke: Ath - Lessines
Distanz: 201.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Sam Welsford
(AUS, Team DSM)
4:43:42
-
2.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kristoffer Halvorsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Jordi Warlop
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Stan Van Tricht
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Madis Mihkels
(EST, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Arvid De Kleijn
(NED, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Nicolò Parisini
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Nicklas Amdi Pedersen
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Rick Pluimers
(NED, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Carlos Canal
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Alec Segaert
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Maikel Zijlaard
(NED, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
21.
Alexandre Delettre
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:04
-
22.
Martin Svrcek
(SVK, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:04
-
23.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:04
-
24.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:04
-
25.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 0:07
-
26.
Dries De Pooter
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:13
-
28.
Casper Van Uden
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 0:13
-
29.
Jelle Vermoote
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:14
-
30.
Stian Fredheim
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
31.
Julius Johansen
(DEN, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:23
-
32.
Vincent Van Hemelen
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:23
-
33.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 0:25
-
34.
Tord Gudmestad
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:44
-
35.
Tobias Lund Andresen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 0:54
-
36.
Jack Rootkin-gray
(GBR, Saint Piran)
+ 0:59
-
37.
Barnabás Peák
(HUN, Human Powered Health)
+ 0:59
-
38.
Milan Fretin
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:59
-
39.
Joshua Gudnitz
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 0:59
-
40.
Maxime De Poorter
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:59
-
41.
Emil Toudal
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 0:59
-
42.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:59
-
43.
Sebastian Nielsen
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 0:59
-
44.
Xabier Berasategi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:59
-
45.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:59
-
46.
Thibau Verhofstadt
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:59
-
47.
Fredrik Dversnes
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:59
-
48.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:59
-
49.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:59
-
50.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:59
-
51.
Alan Banaszek
(POL, Human Powered Health)
+ 0:59
-
52.
Zeb Kyffin
(GBR, Saint Piran)
+ 0:59
-
53.
Xabier Isasa
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:59
-
54.
Enekoitz Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:59
-
55.
Simon Bak
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 0:59
-
56.
Harry Birchill
(GBR, Saint Piran)
+ 0:59
-
57.
Brent Van Der Eycken
(BEL, Materiel-Velo.com)
+ 0:59
-
58.
Sam Culverwell
(GBR, AT85 Pro Cycling)
+ 0:59
-
59.
Gil Gelders
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:59
-
60.
Benjamin Perry
(CAN, Human Powered Health)
+ 0:59
-
61.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:59
-
62.
Jago Willems
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:59
-
63.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Cofidis)
+ 0:59
-
64.
Len Dejonghe
(BEL, Materiel-Velo.com)
+ 0:59
-
65.
Gilles De Wilde
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:59
-
66.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:59
-
67.
Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:59
-
68.
Mathis Le Berre
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:59
-
69.
Roi Weinberg
(ISR, Israel Premier Tech Academy)
+ 0:59
-
70.
Jacob Scott
(GBR, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:59
-
71.
Ethan Vernon
(GBR, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:59
-
72.
Chris Lawless
(GBR, AT85 Pro Cycling)
+ 0:59
-
73.
Lasse Norman Leth (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:59
-
74.
Juan José Lobato
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:59
-
75.
Louis Blouwe
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:59
-
76.
Aivaras Mikutis
(LTU, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:59
-
77.
Jacob Eriksson
(SWE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:59
-
78.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:59
-
79.
Karl Patrick Lauk
(EST, Bingoal WB)
+ 1:13
-
80.
Erlend Blikra
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:13
-
81.
Jim Brown
(GBR, AT85 Pro Cycling)
+ 1:15
-
82.
Niklas Märkl
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 1:15
-
83.
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
(DEN, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:15
-
84.
Josef cerný
(CZE, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:15
-
85.
Finn Crockett
(GBR, AT85 Pro Cycling)
+ 1:30
-
86.
Theo Bonnet
(BEL, Materiel-Velo.com)
+ 2:02
-
87.
Lorenz Van De Wynkele
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 2:29
-
88.
Dennis Van Der Horst
(NED, Allinq Continental Cycling Team)
+ 2:29
-
89.
Arne Peters
(NED, Allinq Continental Cycling Team)
+ 2:29
-
90.
Mauro Verwilt
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 2:29
-
91.
Luke Mudgway
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 2:29
-
92.
Aden Paterson
(AUS, Allinq Continental Cycling Team)
+ 2:29
-
93.
Jonas Geens (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 2:29
-
94.
Antonio Puppio
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:29
-
95.
Matthew Bostock
(GBR, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 2:29
-
96.
William Tidball
(GBR, Saint Piran)
+ 2:29
-
97.
Iker Ballarin
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:29
-
98.
Tuur Dens
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 2:29
-
99.
Elias Vanheel
(BEL, Materiel-Velo.com)
+ 2:29
-
100.
Hugo Toumire
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 2:29
-
101.
Torsten Demeyere
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 2:34
-
102.
Thomas Joseph
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 2:34
-
103.
Rory Townsend
(IRL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 2:34
-
104.
Stuart Balfour
(GBR, AT85 Pro Cycling)
+ 2:34
-
105.
Fabio Christen
(SUI, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:34
-
106.
Dorian De Maeght
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 2:34
-
107.
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
(CAN, Human Powered Health)
+ 2:34
-
108.
Adam Lewis
(GBR, Saint Piran)
+ 2:34
-
109.
Chad Haga
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 2:34
-
110.
Nickolas Zukowsky
(CAN, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:34
-
111.
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
(POL, Human Powered Health)
+ 2:34
-
112.
Riley Pickrell
(CAN, Israel Premier Tech Academy)
+ 2:46
-
113.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel Premier Tech Academy)
+ 2:46
-
114.
Antonio Jesús Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:02
-
115.
Bradley Symonds
(GBR, Saint Piran)
+ 4:40
-
116.
Mike Bronswijk
(NED, Allinq Continental Cycling Team)
+ 4:47
-
117.
Noah Vandenbranden
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 4:47
-
118.
Leon Heinschke
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 5:23
-
119.
Bailey O'Donnell
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 5:23
-
120.
Alessandro Tuscano
(BEL, Materiel-Velo.com)
+ 5:23
-
121.
Frederik Muff
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 5:23
-
122.
Frederik Bjørn Sørensen
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 5:23
-
123.
Tim Bierkens
(NED, Allinq Continental Cycling Team)
+ 5:23
-
124.
Cyrus Monk
(AUS, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:23
-
125.
Gage Hecht
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 5:23
-
DNF.
Josh Burnett
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
-
DNF.
Toby Barnes
(GBR, AT85 Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Soudal - Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Lahav Davidzon
(ISR, Israel Premier Tech Academy)
-
DNF.
Lucas Jowett
(GBR, Saint Piran)
-
DNF.
Ward Vanhoof
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Jacques Gloesener
(LUX, Materiel-Velo.com)
-
DNF.
Andrii Ponomar
(UKR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Paul Wright
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
-
DNF.
Wouter Van De Weerdhof
(NED, Allinq Continental Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Max Van Der Meulen
(NED, Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Niklas Larsen
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Robert Scott
(GBR, AT85 Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Luca D'Hollander
(BEL, Israel Premier Tech Academy)
-
DNF.
Jarne Van Dyck
(BEL, Materiel-Velo.com)
-
DNF.
Ruben Apers
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Mika Heming
(GER, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Pepijn Veenings
(NED, Allinq Continental Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)