Herren: Vuelta a San Juan Internacional (ARG)
Rennen: Vuelta a San Juan Internacional (ARG)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 22.01.-29.01.2023
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Miguel Ángel López
(COL, Team Medellin - EPM)
25:40:57
-
2.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:30
-
3.
Sergio Higuita
(COL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:44
-
4.
Einer Augusto Rubio
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:50
-
5.
Brandon Smith Rivera
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:01
-
6.
César Nicolás Paredes (COL, Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan)
+ 1:19
-
7.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:19
-
8.
Kevin Vermaerke
(USA, Team DSM)
+ 1:30
-
9.
Matthew Riccitello
(USA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:41
-
10.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:46
-
11.
Leandro Carlos Messineo (ARG, Chimbas Te Quiero)
+ 1:56
-
12.
German Nicolás Tivani
(ARG, Team Corratec)
+ 1:59
-
13.
Oier Lazkano
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:00
-
14.
Juan Pablo Dotti
(ARG, Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan)
+ 2:05
-
15.
Steff Cras
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:11
-
16.
Vicente Rojas
(CHI, Chile)
+ 2:12
-
17.
Abner González
(PUR, Movistar Team)
+ 2:12
-
18.
Harold Tejada
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:16
-
19.
Marco Frigo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:18
-
20.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 2:28
-
21.
Óscar Sevilla
(ESP, Team Medellin - EPM)
+ 2:28
-
22.
Brayan Sánchez
(COL, Team Medellin - EPM)
+ 2:55
-
23.
Filippo Magli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 3:12
-
24.
Alan Jousseaume
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 3:12
-
25.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 3:57
-
26.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:58
-
27.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 4:02
-
28.
Franco Buchanan
(ARG, Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - San Juan Biker Motos)
+ 4:08
-
29.
Mathias Vacek
(CZE, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 4:22
-
30.
Mattia Petrucci (ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 4:33
-
31.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 5:18
-
32.
Erik Fetter
(HUN, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 7:24
-
33.
Manuele Tarozzi
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 7:27
-
34.
Alexander Konychev
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 8:02
-
35.
Laureano Rosas
(ARG, Gremios por el Deporte – Cutral Co)
+ 8:04
-
36.
Javier Ernesto Jamaica
(COL, Team Medellin - EPM)
+ 8:19
-
37.
Niklas Märkl
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 8:36
-
38.
Harold Martín López (ECU, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 8:40
-
39.
Marco Brenner
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 9:10
-
40.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 10:26
-
41.
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
(NOR, Team DSM)
+ 10:33
-
42.
Tobias Lund Andresen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 10:45
-
43.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, TotalEnergies)
+ 10:45
-
44.
Diego Pablo Sevilla
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 12:19
-
45.
Albert Torres
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:03
-
46.
Vinicius Rangel
(BRA, Movistar Team)
+ 14:05
-
47.
Wilson Haro
(ECU, Team Banco Guayaquil - Ecuador)
+ 15:25
-
48.
Jonas Koch
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 17:01
-
49.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, TotalEnergies)
+ 17:23
-
50.
Eric Antonio Fagundez
(URU, Uruguay)
+ 17:57
-
51.
Franklin Archibold
(PAN, Panamá es Cultura y Valores)
+ 18:16
-
52.
Delio Fernández
(ESP, APHotels and Resorts - Tavira)
+ 18:32
-
53.
Alessandro Santaromita
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 18:38
-
54.
Angel Alexander Gil
(COL, Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - San Juan Biker Motos)
+ 19:21
-
55.
Venceslau Fernandes
(POR, APHotels and Resorts - Tavira)
+ 21:12
-
56.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 21:13
-
57.
Rodrigo Daniel Díaz
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 21:23
-
58.
Florian Lipowitz
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 21:32
-
59.
Ricardo Escuela
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 22:17
-
60.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 22:35
-
61.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 22:42
-
62.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 23:44
-
63.
Emiliano Ibarra
(ARG, Gremios por el Deporte – Cutral Co)
+ 24:18
-
64.
Hector Exequiel Quintana (CHI, Chile)
+ 24:58
-
65.
Stefano Gandin
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 25:35
-
66.
Rafael Lourenço
(POR, APHotels and Resorts - Tavira)
+ 28:05
-
67.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 29:11
-
68.
Enrico Zanoncello
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 29:21
-
69.
Iker Bonillo
(ESP, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 29:21
-
70.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 29:21
-
71.
Fabio Duarte
(COL, Team Medellin - EPM)
+ 29:21
-
72.
Jon Aberasturi
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 29:39
-
73.
Jens Reynders
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 29:42
-
74.
Attilio Viviani
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 29:43
-
75.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 29:53
-
76.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 30:11
-
77.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 30:28
-
78.
Carlos Salgueiro
(POR, APHotels and Resorts - Tavira)
+ 31:02
-
79.
Christofer Robín Jurado (PAN, Panamá es Cultura y Valores)
+ 32:00
-
80.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, TotalEnergies)
+ 32:08
-
81.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 33:03
-
82.
Nicolas Traico
(ARG, Gremios por el Deporte – Cutral Co)
+ 33:26
-
83.
Victor Ocampo
(COL, Team Medellin - EPM)
+ 33:35
-
84.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 33:37
-
85.
Simone Bevilacqua
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 33:40
-
86.
Manlio Moro
(ITA, Italy)
+ 34:55
-
87.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 35:19
-
88.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 36:22
-
89.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 37:02
-
90.
Sam Welsford
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 37:08
-
91.
Alex Antonio Strah (PAN, Panamá es Cultura y Valores)
+ 37:39
-
92.
Rúben Simão
(POR, APHotels and Resorts - Tavira)
+ 37:42
-
93.
Davide Bais
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 38:06
-
94.
José Martin Reyes
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 38:48
-
95.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 40:03
-
96.
Maximiliano Snihur
(ARG, Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan)
+ 41:13
-
97.
Simone Raccani
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 41:23
-
98.
Gleb Syritsa
(RUS, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 44:25
-
99.
Hugo Nestor Emiliano Ruiz
(PER, Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan)
+ 44:35
-
100.
Bolivar Espinoza (PAN, Panamá es Cultura y Valores)
+ 44:39
-
101.
Mattia Pinazzi
(ITA, Italy)
+ 45:06
-
102.
Maximiliano Ezequiel Navarrete
(ARG, Gremios por el Deporte – Cutral Co)
+ 45:15
-
103.
Gerardo Matías Tivani
(ARG, Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - San Juan Biker Motos)
+ 48:40
-
104.
Mauricio Dominguez
(ARG, Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - San Juan Biker Motos)
+ 48:53
-
105.
Alejandro Quilci
(ARG, Gremios por el Deporte – Cutral Co)
+ 50:19
-
106.
Roderick Asconeguy (URU, Uruguay)
+ 50:19
-
107.
Franco German Lopez
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 50:33
-
108.
Manuel Lira
(CHI, Chile)
+ 53:55
-
109.
José Luis Rodriguez (CHI, Chile)
+ 54:08
-
110.
Francesco Lamon
(ITA, Italy)
+ 57:40
-
111.
Mauro Abel Richeze
(ARG, Chimbas Te Quiero)
+ 57:47
-
112.
Wladimir Estefano Martínez (VEN, Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - San Juan Biker Motos)
+ 58:17
-
113.
Lukas Nicolás Dundic (ARG, Argentina)
+ 58:42
-
114.
Emiliano Contreras
(ARG, Chimbas Te Quiero)
+ 1:00:00
-
115.
Liam Bertazzo
(ITA, Italy)
+ 1:00:07
-
116.
Michele Scartezzini
(ITA, Italy)
+ 1:01:13
-
117.
Davide Boscaro
(ITA, Italy)
+ 1:02:36
-
118.
Daniel Agustin Videla
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 1:03:04
-
119.
Yelko Gómez
(PAN, Panamá es Cultura y Valores)
+ 1:04:04
-
120.
Marcelo Nahuel Mendez
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 1:04:54
-
121.
Cristian David Pita
(ECU, Team Banco Guayaquil - Ecuador)
+ 1:06:24
-
122.
Sergio Aguirre
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 1:08:33
-
123.
Bredio Ruiz
(PAN, Panamá es Cultura y Valores)
+ 1:08:40
-
124.
Alejandro Durán (ARG, Chimbas Te Quiero)
+ 1:12:39
-
125.
Marcos Omar Mendez (ARG, Argentina)
+ 1:14:34
-
126.
Mauricio Paez
(ARG, Gremios por el Deporte – Cutral Co)
+ 1:17:09
-
127.
Nicolas Alejandro Cabrera (CHI, Chile)
+ 1:19:24
-
128.
Francisco Kotsakis
(CHI, Chile)
+ 1:20:17
-
129.
Nixon Efrain Rosero
(ECU, Team Banco Guayaquil - Ecuador)
+ 1:21:14
-
130.
Juan Caorsi (URU, Uruguay)
+ 1:28:56
-
131.
Juan Javier Melivilo (ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 1:35:26
-
132.
Pedro Gordillo
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 1:39:59
-
133.
Federico Javier Lopez
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 1:43:13