Herren: Tour Down Under (AUS)
Rennen: Tour Down Under (AUS)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 17.01.-22.01.2023
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Jay Vine
(AUS, UAE Team Emirates)
16:07:41
-
2.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:11
-
3.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:27
-
4.
Magnus Sheffield
(USA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:57
-
5.
Mauro Schmid
(SUI, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:58
-
6.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:04
-
7.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty )
+ 1:06
-
8.
Antonio Tiberi
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:07
-
9.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:13
-
10.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Cofidis )
+ 1:13
-
11.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:13
-
12.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:16
-
13.
Sebastian Berwick
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:17
-
14.
Natnael Tesfatsion
(ERI, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:18
-
15.
George Bennett
(NZL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:20
-
16.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:23
-
17.
Giovanni Aleotti
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:44
-
18.
Ethan Hayter
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:45
-
19.
Hugo Page
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty )
+ 1:51
-
20.
Élie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:14
-
21.
Marius Mayrhofer
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 2:22
-
22.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 2:22
-
23.
Reuben Thompson
(NZL, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:29
-
24.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:42
-
25.
Milan Vader
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:46
-
26.
Alex Baudin
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:51
-
27.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:28
-
28.
Corbin Strong
(NZL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 4:07
-
29.
Paul Penhoët
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:21
-
30.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 4:52
-
31.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 5:58
-
32.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 5:59
-
33.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 6:09
-
34.
Derek Gee
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 6:11
-
35.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 6:16
-
36.
Kaden Groves
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 6:17
-
37.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 6:39
-
38.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 6:50
-
39.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 7:34
-
40.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 7:36
-
41.
Iván Romeo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:52
-
42.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 8:13
-
43.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 8:34
-
44.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis )
+ 9:05
-
45.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 9:15
-
46.
Em?ls Liepins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 9:19
-
47.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 9:30
-
48.
François Bidard
(FRA, Cofidis )
+ 9:42
-
49.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:01
-
50.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 10:08
-
51.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 10:19
-
52.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty )
+ 10:35
-
53.
Luke Plapp
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 10:46
-
54.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 10:48
-
55.
Asbjørn Hellemose
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 10:52
-
56.
Leo Hayter
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 11:11
-
57.
Robert Stannard
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 11:34
-
58.
Paul Lapeira
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 12:06
-
59.
Matthew Dinham
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 12:08
-
60.
Sean Quinn
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 12:23
-
61.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 12:36
-
62.
Michael Schär
(SUI, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 13:03
-
63.
Michael Vink
(NZL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 13:17
-
64.
Alessandro Covi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 13:54
-
65.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 14:02
-
66.
Tim Van Dijke
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 15:04
-
67.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 15:09
-
68.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 15:45
-
69.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 15:49
-
70.
Ben Swift
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 16:00
-
71.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 17:36
-
72.
Lluís Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 17:48
-
73.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 18:29
-
74.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 18:55
-
75.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 19:01
-
76.
Marc Brustenga
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 19:26
-
77.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 19:34
-
78.
Stan Van Tricht
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 19:35
-
79.
Kim Heiduk
(GER, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 19:49
-
80.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Cofidis )
+ 19:52
-
81.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 19:56
-
82.
Alessandro Verre
(ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 19:56
-
83.
Julius Johansen
(DEN, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty )
+ 20:41
-
84.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 20:48
-
85.
Sjoerd Bax
(NED, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 20:57
-
86.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 21:15
-
87.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 21:47
-
88.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 22:28
-
89.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 22:43
-
90.
Jarrad Drizners
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 23:04
-
91.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 23:30
-
92.
Johan Jacobs
(SUI, Movistar Team)
+ 23:40
-
93.
Samuel Gaze
(NZL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 24:42
-
94.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 24:58
-
95.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 25:10
-
96.
Campbell Stewart
(NZL, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 25:12
-
97.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 25:14
-
98.
Finn Fisher-black
(NZL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 25:22
-
99.
Ewen Costiou
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 25:23
-
100.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 25:25
-
101.
Sergio Samitier
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 25:28
-
102.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 26:29
-
103.
Luis-Joe Lührs
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 27:24
-
104.
Andre Carvalho
(POR, Cofidis )
+ 28:35
-
105.
Mathis Le Berre
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 29:21
-
106.
Laurence Pithie
(NZL, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 29:33
-
107.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 30:01
-
108.
Tim Naberman
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 31:18
-
109.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Cofidis )
+ 31:46
-
110.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty )
+ 32:28
-
111.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 33:15
-
112.
Lorenzo Germani
(ITA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 34:00
-
113.
Liam Walsh (AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 34:27
-
114.
?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 35:07
-
115.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 35:26
-
116.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 36:06
-
117.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 38:55
-
118.
Harrison Wood
(GBR, Cofidis )
+ 44:53
-
119.
Zac Marriage
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 46:00
-
120.
Leonardo Basso
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 46:40
-
121.
Cameron Scott
(AUS, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 54:29