Herren: Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 24.08.2022
Strecke: Périgny - Vars
Distanz: 195.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
4:38:52
-
2.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Em?ls Liepins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Norman Vahtra
(EST, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Donavan Grondin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Jason Tesson
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Attilio Viviani
(ITA, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Jonathan Couanon
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Álex Jaime (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
12.
David González
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Antonio Angulo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Paul Penhoët
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Kévin Vauquelin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Tristan Delacroix
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Axel Laurance
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Syver Wærsted (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Maxime Urruty
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Evaldas siskevicius
(LTU, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Sergio Roman Martín (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Jon Aberasturi
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Erik Fetter
(HUN, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Ibon Ruiz
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Aurélien Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Florian Richard Andrade
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Aritz Bagües
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Xabier Isasa
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Hugo Toumire
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Lucas De Rossi
(FRA, China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Samuele Zoccarato
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Filippo Baroncini
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Morné Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Mikel Retegi
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Unai Cuadrado
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Clément Davy
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Samuele Rivi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Marti Marquez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
(ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Nathan Vandepitte
(FRA, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Julien Morice
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Alejandro Ropero
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Jérémy Cabot
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Eugenio Sánchez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Txomin Juaristi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Danny Van Der Tuuk
(NED, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Mathias Le Turnier
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Jokin Murguialday
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Nicolas Debeaumarché
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Louis Barré
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Luca Colnaghi
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Filippo Fiorelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
(POL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:00
-
79.
David Martin
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Maxime Jarnet
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, Cofidis)
+ 0:38
-
83.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:47
-
84.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:50
-
85.
Tom Wirtgen
(LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:59
-
86.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:24
-
89.
Léo Danès
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 2:30
-
90.
Maël Guégan
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Erik Nordsæter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:36
-
92.
Karl Patrick Lauk
(EST, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 2:46
-
93.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:39
-
94.
Enrico Zanoncello
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 3:39
-
95.
Iker Bonillo
(ESP, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 3:39
-
96.
Louis Richard
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 3:39
-
97.
Sergio Araiz
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 3:39
-
98.
Iker Ballarin
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:39
-
99.
Andoni López De Abetxuko
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:39
-
100.
Louis Blouwe
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 3:39
-
101.
Paul Hennequin
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 3:39
-
102.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:35
-
103.
Sean Bennett
(USA, China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
+ 4:35
-
104.
Jakob Egholm
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 4:35
-
105.
Willie Smit
(RSA, China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
+ 4:35
-
106.
Iúri Leitão
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 4:35
-
107.
Unai Iribar
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:35
-
108.
Ailetz Lasa (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:35
-
109.
Fredrik Dversnes
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:35
-
110.
Martin Urianstad
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:35
-
111.
Andrea Mifsud
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 4:35
-
112.
Tord Gudmestad
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:35
-
113.
Anthony Jullien
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 4:35
-
114.
Harrison Wood
(GBR, Cofidis)
+ 4:35
-
115.
Pierre Gautherat
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 4:35
-
116.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 4:35
-
117.
Valentin Tabellion
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 4:35
-
118.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 4:35
-
119.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 6:05
-
120.
Jordan Jegat
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 6:05
-
121.
Killian Theot (FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 6:05
-
122.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 6:07
-
123.
Morten Hulgaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:07
-
124.
Mathis Lebeau (FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 8:39
-
125.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
+ 9:09
-
126.
Hayden Strong
(NZL, China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
+ 13:03
-
127.
Thomas Denis
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 13:20
-
128.
Daniel Viegas
(POR, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 13:20
-
129.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
DNF.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama - FDJ)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
8:55:28
-
2.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Em?ls Liepins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:14
-
5.
Axel Laurance
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:14
-
6.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:16
-
7.
Filippo Baroncini
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:17
-
8.
Samuele Rivi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:18
-
9.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:19
-
10.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:19
-
11.
Sergio Roman Martín (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:19
-
12.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:19
-
13.
Jason Tesson
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:20
-
14.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:20
-
15.
Antonio Angulo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:20
-
16.
Attilio Viviani
(ITA, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:20
-
17.
Álex Jaime (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:20
-
18.
Jon Aberasturi
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:20
-
19.
Jonathan Couanon
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:20
-
20.
Kévin Vauquelin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:20
-
21.
Donavan Grondin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:20
-
22.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:20
-
23.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:20
-
24.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:20
-
25.
David González
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:20
-
26.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:20
-
27.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:20
-
28.
Maxime Urruty
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:20
-
29.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:20
-
30.
Nathan Vandepitte
(FRA, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:20
-
31.
Erik Fetter
(HUN, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:20
-
32.
Evaldas siskevicius
(LTU, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:20
-
33.
Luca Colnaghi
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:20
-
34.
Ibon Ruiz
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:20
-
35.
Aurélien Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:20
-
36.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:20
-
37.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 0:20
-
38.
Lucas De Rossi
(FRA, China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
39.
Filippo Fiorelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:20
-
40.
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:20
-
41.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:20
-
42.
Samuele Zoccarato
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:20
-
43.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:20
-
44.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:20
-
45.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:20
-
46.
Xabier Isasa
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:20
-
47.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:20
-
48.
Unai Cuadrado
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:20
-
49.
Aritz Bagües
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:20
-
50.
Hugo Toumire
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:20
-
51.
Mikel Retegi
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:20
-
52.
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
(POL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:20
-
53.
Txomin Juaristi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:20
-
54.
Paul Penhoët
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:20
-
55.
Marti Marquez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:20
-
56.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:20
-
57.
Florian Richard Andrade
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:20
-
58.
Morné Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:20
-
59.
Alejandro Ropero
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:20
-
60.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:20
-
61.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:20
-
62.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:20
-
63.
Jérémy Cabot
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:20
-
64.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
65.
Clément Davy
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:20
-
66.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:20
-
67.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:20
-
68.
Maël Guégan
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:20
-
69.
Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
(ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:20
-
70.
Eugenio Sánchez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:20
-
71.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:20
-
72.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:20
-
73.
Jokin Murguialday
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:20
-
74.
Louis Barré
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:20
-
75.
Danny Van Der Tuuk
(NED, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:20
-
76.
Nicolas Debeaumarché
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:20
-
77.
Norman Vahtra
(EST, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:37
-
78.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:37
-
79.
Mathias Le Turnier
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:41
-
80.
Julien Morice
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:55
-
81.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, Cofidis)
+ 0:58
-
82.
Tristan Delacroix
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 1:37
-
83.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 1:47
-
84.
Maxime Jarnet
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 1:59
-
85.
Tom Wirtgen
(LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 2:27
-
86.
Léo Danès
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 2:50
-
87.
Erik Nordsæter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:56
-
88.
Karl Patrick Lauk
(EST, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 3:06
-
89.
Paul Hennequin
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 3:59
-
90.
Iker Bonillo
(ESP, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 3:59
-
91.
Louis Blouwe
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 3:59
-
92.
Iker Ballarin
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:59
-
93.
Sergio Araiz
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 3:59
-
94.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:59
-
95.
Louis Richard
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 3:59
-
96.
Syver Wærsted (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:18
-
97.
Enrico Zanoncello
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 4:20
-
98.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 4:45
-
99.
Fredrik Dversnes
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:50
-
100.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:50
-
101.
Andrea Mifsud
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 4:50
-
102.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 4:55
-
103.
Iúri Leitão
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 4:55
-
104.
Willie Smit
(RSA, China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
+ 4:55
-
105.
Pierre Gautherat
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 4:55
-
106.
Unai Iribar
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:55
-
107.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:55
-
108.
Ailetz Lasa (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:55
-
109.
Harrison Wood
(GBR, Cofidis)
+ 4:55
-
110.
Tord Gudmestad
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:55
-
111.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 5:12
-
112.
Valentin Tabellion
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 5:22
-
113.
Andoni López De Abetxuko
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 5:35
-
114.
Sean Bennett
(USA, China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
+ 6:04
-
115.
David Martin
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 6:10
-
116.
Martin Urianstad
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:14
-
117.
Killian Theot (FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 6:25
-
118.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 6:25
-
119.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, TotalEnergies)
+ 6:49
-
120.
Morten Hulgaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:25
-
121.
Jakob Egholm
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 9:29
-
122.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
+ 9:46
-
123.
Mathis Lebeau (FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 10:18
-
124.
Anthony Jullien
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 10:34
-
125.
Jordan Jegat
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 11:01
-
126.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 11:03
-
127.
Hayden Strong
(NZL, China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
+ 13:23
-
128.
Thomas Denis
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 18:16
-
129.
Daniel Viegas
(POR, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 19:19