Herren: Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 03.08.2022
Strecke: Vivar del Cid - Villadiego
Distanz: 158.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
3:48:43
-
2.
Edoardo Affini
(ITA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Chris Harper
(AUS, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Jon Aberasturi
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Carlos Rodríguez
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Bastien Tronchon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Fernando Barceló
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Martin Laas
(EST, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Joel Nicolau
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Pavel Sivakov
(FRA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
18.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Lorenzo Fortunato
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
22.
João Almeida
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Urko Berrade
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Jesús Ezquerra
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Iñigo Elosegui
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Igor Arrieta
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
30.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
32.
José Félix Parra
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Mason Hollyman
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Marco Frigo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Joan Bou
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Matthew Riccitello
(USA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Jon Barrenetxea
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Jaakko Hänninen
(FIN, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Jonathan Lastra
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Valentin Retailleau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Mikel Iturria
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Ander Okamika
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Miguel Ángel López
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Gino Mäder
(SUI, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
54.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Santiago Buitrago
(COL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Clément Berthet
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
James Piccoli
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Brandon Smith Rivera
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Carlos Canal
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Ibai Azurmendi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Óscar Cabedo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:16
-
75.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Héctor Carretero
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Juan Pedro López
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Jonathan Klever Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Alessandro Fedeli
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Alex Martin
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Matevž Govekar
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Vojt?ch ?epa (CZE, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Lluís Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Vadim Pronskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Iván García Cortina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Manuel Peñalver
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
92.
David Martin
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Oliver Knight
(GBR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Ilan Van Wilder
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Iván Ramiro Sosa
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
96.
David Dekker
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Ibon Ruiz
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Sergio García (ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 3:39
-
99.
Mathias Norsgaard
(DEN, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 3:41
-
101.
Raúl García Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
102.
James Knox
(GBR, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 3:44
-
103.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Ángel Fuentes (ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 4:23
-
105.
Simone Raccani
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 4:30
-
106.
Diego Pablo Sevilla
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 4:35
-
107.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:14
-
108.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 6:00
-
109.
Joel Suter
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:13
-
110.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 6:16
-
111.
Xabier Mikel Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 6:19
-
112.
Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 6:19
-
113.
Orluis Aular
(VEN, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
116.
David González
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Santiago Buitrago
(COL, Bahrain - Victorious)
7:32:14
-
2.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Pavel Sivakov
(FRA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:05
-
7.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:05
-
8.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:05
-
9.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:05
-
10.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:05
-
11.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:05
-
12.
Iván García Cortina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:05
-
13.
Ilan Van Wilder
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:05
-
14.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:05
-
15.
Chris Harper
(AUS, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Carlos Rodríguez
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Jaakko Hänninen
(FIN, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Jonathan Lastra
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Gino Mäder
(SUI, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Brandon Smith Rivera
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Alessandro Fedeli
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Orluis Aular
(VEN, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
27.
David González
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:19
-
29.
Fernando Barceló
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:19
-
30.
Joel Nicolau
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:19
-
31.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:19
-
32.
João Almeida
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:19
-
33.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:19
-
34.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:19
-
35.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:19
-
36.
Urko Berrade
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:19
-
37.
Lorenzo Fortunato
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:19
-
38.
Miguel Ángel López
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:19
-
39.
Mikel Iturria
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:19
-
40.
José Félix Parra
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:19
-
41.
Mason Hollyman
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:19
-
42.
Ander Okamika
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:19
-
43.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:19
-
44.
Clément Berthet
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:19
-
45.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:19
-
46.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:19
-
47.
Joan Bou
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:19
-
48.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:19
-
49.
Jon Barrenetxea
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:19
-
50.
James Piccoli
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:19
-
51.
Ibai Azurmendi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:19
-
52.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:19
-
53.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:19
-
54.
Jonathan Klever Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:19
-
55.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:19
-
56.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:19
-
57.
Héctor Carretero
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:19
-
58.
Juan Pedro López
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:19
-
59.
Óscar Cabedo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:19
-
60.
Iván Ramiro Sosa
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:19
-
61.
Vadim Pronskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:19
-
62.
Iñigo Elosegui
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:38
-
63.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:38
-
64.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:43
-
65.
Alex Martin
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:46
-
66.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:50
-
67.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:50
-
68.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:50
-
69.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:54
-
70.
Carlos Canal
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:54
-
71.
Marco Frigo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:01
-
72.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 1:01
-
73.
Jesús Ezquerra
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:06
-
74.
Matthew Riccitello
(USA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:10
-
75.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:28
-
76.
Raúl García Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:39
-
77.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:41
-
78.
Jon Aberasturi
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:47
-
79.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:52
-
80.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:09
-
81.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 2:12
-
82.
David Martin
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 2:24
-
83.
Bastien Tronchon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:26
-
84.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 2:31
-
85.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 2:31
-
86.
Mathias Norsgaard
(DEN, Movistar Team)
+ 2:37
-
87.
Edoardo Affini
(ITA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:51
-
88.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 3:00
-
89.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:00
-
90.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:08
-
91.
Martin Laas
(EST, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 4:13
-
92.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 4:31
-
93.
Simone Raccani
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 7:01
-
94.
Diego Pablo Sevilla
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 7:25
-
95.
Igor Arrieta
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 7:44
-
96.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 7:44
-
97.
Valentin Retailleau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 7:44
-
98.
Vojt?ch ?epa (CZE, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 7:44
-
99.
Lluís Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:44
-
100.
Matevž Govekar
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 7:44
-
101.
Oliver Knight
(GBR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 7:44
-
102.
Ibon Ruiz
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 7:44
-
103.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 8:14
-
104.
Joel Suter
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 8:58
-
105.
Sergio García (ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 11:23
-
106.
James Knox
(GBR, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 11:28
-
107.
Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 14:03
-
108.
Xabier Mikel Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 14:03
-
109.
Ángel Fuentes (ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 14:44
-
110.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 16:21
-
111.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 16:39
-
112.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 16:39
-
113.
Manuel Peñalver
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 16:39
-
114.
David Dekker
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 16:39
-
115.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 17:31
-
116.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 22:55