Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 01.07.-24.07.2022
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
79:33:20
-
2.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:43
-
3.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 7:22
-
4.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 13:39
-
5.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 15:46
-
6.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 16:33
-
7.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 18:11
-
8.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 18:44
-
9.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 22:56
-
10.
Adam Yates
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 24:52
-
11.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 35:59
-
12.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 45:23
-
13.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 46:57
-
14.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 49:18
-
15.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 50:25
-
16.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 56:54
-
17.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:01:15
-
18.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:02:29
-
19.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:11:30
-
20.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:31:19
-
21.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:33:57
-
22.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:35:55
-
23.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 1:39:41
-
24.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:42:14
-
25.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:45:57
-
26.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:48:18
-
27.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:53:03
-
28.
Andreas Leknessund
(NOR, Team DSM)
+ 1:57:31
-
29.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Movistar Team)
+ 1:59:03
-
30.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:00:55
-
31.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:04:24
-
32.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:15:34
-
33.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:15:46
-
34.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 2:16:55
-
35.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:23:15
-
36.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:23:34
-
37.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:25:11
-
38.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 2:25:38
-
39.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:26:22
-
40.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 2:30:08
-
41.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:34:44
-
42.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:37:48
-
43.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:37:51
-
44.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:39:40
-
45.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 2:41:23
-
46.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:44:04
-
47.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:46:07
-
48.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:48:08
-
49.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:51:34
-
50.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:51:56
-
51.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:56:22
-
52.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 2:57:39
-
53.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:58:15
-
54.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:03:38
-
55.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 3:04:08
-
56.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:10:29
-
57.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 3:12:06
-
58.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 3:12:58
-
59.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:16:44
-
60.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 3:17:17
-
61.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:17:28
-
62.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:18:18
-
63.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:25:32
-
64.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 3:28:03
-
65.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:29:18
-
66.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 3:30:36
-
67.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:30:44
-
68.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 3:32:06
-
69.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 3:34:33
-
70.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:35:05
-
71.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 3:36:18
-
72.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 3:37:31
-
73.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:37:37
-
74.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:40:06
-
75.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:40:10
-
76.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:41:54
-
77.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 3:44:22
-
78.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 3:45:59
-
79.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 3:46:16
-
80.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 3:48:34
-
81.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:49:28
-
82.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:49:57
-
83.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 3:51:46
-
84.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:52:20
-
85.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:52:55
-
86.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 3:52:57
-
87.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:53:05
-
88.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:56:05
-
89.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 3:58:15
-
90.
Owain Doull
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 3:58:19
-
91.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:58:31
-
92.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 3:59:10
-
93.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 3:59:19
-
94.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 3:59:21
-
95.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 4:03:31
-
96.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 4:03:52
-
97.
Alexandr Riabushenko
(BLR, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 4:04:20
-
98.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 4:10:00
-
99.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 4:11:50
-
100.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team DSM)
+ 4:14:14
-
101.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 4:16:13
-
102.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 4:17:14
-
103.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 4:18:54
-
104.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 4:19:42
-
105.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 4:23:05
-
106.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 4:26:40
-
107.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 4:28:14
-
108.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:28:53
-
109.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 4:30:28
-
110.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 4:33:44
-
111.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 4:35:05
-
112.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 4:36:55
-
113.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 4:37:29
-
114.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 4:37:36
-
115.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, TotalEnergies)
+ 4:39:32
-
116.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, TotalEnergies)
+ 4:39:48
-
117.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 4:40:55
-
118.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 4:42:46
-
119.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 4:42:46
-
120.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 4:46:14
-
121.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:49:07
-
122.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 4:51:05
-
123.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 4:54:12
-
124.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:00:13
-
125.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 5:02:34
-
126.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 5:13:49
-
127.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:15:09
-
128.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 5:15:26
-
129.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 5:20:17
-
130.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 5:23:38
-
131.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:30:19
-
132.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:31:25
-
133.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 5:31:27
-
134.
Albert Torres
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:36:33
-
135.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:40:42