Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 20. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 23.07.2022
Strecke: Lacapelle-Marival - Rocamadour
Distanz: 40.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
0:47:59
-
2.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:19
-
3.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:27
-
4.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:32
-
5.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:42
-
6.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:22
-
7.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 1:25
-
8.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:32
-
9.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:37
-
10.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:48
-
11.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:55
-
12.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:03
-
13.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:23
-
14.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:25
-
15.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:30
-
16.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 2:40
-
17.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:45
-
18.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:46
-
19.
Andreas Leknessund
(NOR, Team DSM)
+ 2:56
-
20.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:58
-
21.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 3:01
-
22.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, TotalEnergies)
+ 3:02
-
23.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:03
-
24.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:09
-
25.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 3:10
-
26.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:10
-
27.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:14
-
28.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 3:21
-
29.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 3:21
-
30.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:26
-
31.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:35
-
32.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 3:37
-
33.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:38
-
34.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 3:43
-
35.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:43
-
36.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:46
-
37.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 3:46
-
38.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:53
-
39.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 3:54
-
40.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 4:00
-
41.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 4:03
-
42.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 4:08
-
43.
Owain Doull
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 4:19
-
44.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 4:21
-
45.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 4:28
-
46.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 4:29
-
47.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 4:33
-
48.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 4:33
-
49.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:34
-
50.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 4:37
-
51.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 4:39
-
52.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:39
-
53.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 4:41
-
54.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:44
-
55.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 4:46
-
56.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 4:48
-
57.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 4:49
-
58.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 4:52
-
59.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 4:54
-
60.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 4:58
-
61.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 5:00
-
62.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 5:13
-
63.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 5:18
-
64.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 5:20
-
65.
Adam Yates
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 5:25
-
66.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:25
-
67.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 5:30
-
68.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:31
-
69.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 5:42
-
70.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 5:46
-
71.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 5:48
-
72.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:55
-
73.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 6:03
-
74.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 6:16
-
75.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 6:16
-
76.
Alexandr Riabushenko
(BLR, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 6:16
-
77.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 6:19
-
78.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 6:24
-
79.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 6:28
-
80.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 6:29
-
81.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:29
-
82.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 6:30
-
83.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, TotalEnergies)
+ 6:30
-
84.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 6:31
-
85.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 6:35
-
86.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 6:37
-
87.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 6:39
-
88.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 6:40
-
89.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 6:41
-
90.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 6:41
-
91.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 6:42
-
92.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 6:43
-
93.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 6:47
-
94.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team DSM)
+ 6:47
-
95.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 6:47
-
96.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 6:50
-
97.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 6:51
-
98.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 6:55
-
99.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Movistar Team)
+ 6:56
-
100.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:58
-
101.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 6:59
-
102.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 7:03
-
103.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 7:07
-
104.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 7:08
-
105.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 7:08
-
106.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 7:08
-
107.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 7:09
-
108.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 7:10
-
109.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 7:13
-
110.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 7:15
-
111.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 7:16
-
112.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 7:21
-
113.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 7:24
-
114.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 7:27
-
115.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 7:28
-
116.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 7:30
-
117.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 7:31
-
118.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 7:32
-
119.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 7:39
-
120.
Albert Torres
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:45
-
121.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 7:51
-
122.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 7:53
-
123.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 7:53
-
124.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 7:53
-
125.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 7:54
-
126.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 7:56
-
127.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 7:56
-
128.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 8:03
-
129.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 8:04
-
130.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 8:07
-
131.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:12
-
132.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 8:13
-
133.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 8:14
-
134.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 8:35
-
135.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:50
-
136.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 8:54
-
137.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 9:05
-
138.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 9:32
-
DNS.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
76:33:57
-
2.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:34
-
3.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 8:13
-
4.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 13:56
-
5.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 16:37
-
6.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 17:24
-
7.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 19:02
-
8.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 19:12
-
9.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 23:47
-
10.
Adam Yates
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 25:43
-
11.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 36:50
-
12.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 46:14
-
13.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 47:48
-
14.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 50:09
-
15.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 50:53
-
16.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 56:52
-
17.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:01:08
-
18.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:02:29
-
19.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:11:28
-
20.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:31:17
-
21.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:34:48
-
22.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:35:55
-
23.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 1:40:32
-
24.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:42:12
-
25.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:44:21
-
26.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:47:57
-
27.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:52:42
-
28.
Andreas Leknessund
(NOR, Team DSM)
+ 1:58:22
-
29.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Movistar Team)
+ 1:59:54
-
30.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:00:36
-
31.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:05:15
-
32.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:16:02
-
33.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:16:20
-
34.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:16:37
-
35.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 2:17:46
-
36.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:20:50
-
37.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:23:13
-
38.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:23:34
-
39.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 2:23:34
-
40.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:26:02
-
41.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:27:13
-
42.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 2:30:36
-
43.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:35:35
-
44.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:37:49
-
45.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:38:39
-
46.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:39:31
-
47.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:40:08
-
48.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 2:40:43
-
49.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:46:35
-
50.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:48:36
-
51.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:51:40
-
52.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:52:13
-
53.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:57:13
-
54.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:57:17
-
55.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 2:58:30
-
56.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:03:47
-
57.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 3:04:59
-
58.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:09:31
-
59.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 3:12:00
-
60.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 3:13:49
-
61.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:15:21
-
62.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 3:17:45
-
63.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:18:16
-
64.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:18:19
-
65.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:24:34
-
66.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:28:38
-
67.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 3:28:54
-
68.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:29:43
-
69.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 3:31:27
-
70.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:31:44
-
71.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 3:32:12
-
72.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 3:34:27
-
73.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 3:35:33
-
74.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:35:56
-
75.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 3:36:46
-
76.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:39:51
-
77.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:40:10
-
78.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:40:37
-
79.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 3:44:20
-
80.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 3:46:27
-
81.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 3:47:07
-
82.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 3:49:25
-
83.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:50:01
-
84.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:50:19
-
85.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:50:48
-
86.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 3:52:03
-
87.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:52:56
-
88.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:53:23
-
89.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 3:53:25
-
90.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 3:54:48
-
91.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:56:03
-
92.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:56:21
-
93.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 3:57:35
-
94.
Owain Doull
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 3:57:54
-
95.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 3:59:47
-
96.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 4:00:11
-
97.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 4:01:11
-
98.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 4:02:08
-
99.
Alexandr Riabushenko
(BLR, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 4:05:11
-
100.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 4:06:37
-
101.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 4:12:18
-
102.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team DSM)
+ 4:15:05
-
103.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 4:17:04
-
104.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 4:18:09
-
105.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 4:18:46
-
106.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 4:19:45
-
107.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 4:23:22
-
108.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 4:25:17
-
109.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 4:28:42
-
110.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:28:42
-
111.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 4:31:02
-
112.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 4:31:19
-
113.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 4:33:44
-
114.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 4:35:22
-
115.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 4:36:49
-
116.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 4:38:04
-
117.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, TotalEnergies)
+ 4:40:23
-
118.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, TotalEnergies)
+ 4:40:39
-
119.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 4:41:40
-
120.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 4:41:52
-
121.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 4:42:25
-
122.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 4:43:03
-
123.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 4:45:34
-
124.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 4:48:46
-
125.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:49:10
-
126.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 4:51:01
-
127.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:58:15
-
128.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 5:00:53
-
129.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 5:11:48
-
130.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:13:11
-
131.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 5:14:40
-
132.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 5:20:11
-
133.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 5:24:29
-
134.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:29:21
-
135.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 5:30:47
-
136.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:32:16
-
137.
Albert Torres
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:36:39
-
138.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:41:33
Punktewertung
-
1.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
480
-
2.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
250
-
3.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
236
-
4.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Jumbo-Visma)
171
-
5.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
158
-
6.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
157
-
7.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
155
-
8.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
133
-
9.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, TotalEnergies)
104
-
10.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
98
-
11.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
91
-
12.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
86
-
13.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
82
-
14.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
82
-
15.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
81
-
16.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
80
-
17.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
74
-
18.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
73
-
19.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
65
-
20.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
63
-
21.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
60
-
22.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
59
-
23.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
54
-
24.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
53
-
25.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
53
-
26.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
53
-
27.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
53
-
28.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
52
-
29.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Cofidis)
52
-
30.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
52
-
31.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
51
-
32.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
51
-
33.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team DSM)
50
-
34.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
47
-
35.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, AG2R Citroën Team)
46
-
36.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
45
-
37.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
44
-
38.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain - Victorious)
42
-
39.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
42
-
40.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
42
-
41.
Adam Yates
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
41
-
42.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
41
-
43.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
39
-
44.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
39
-
45.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
33
-
46.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
31
-
47.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
30
-
48.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
29
-
49.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
29
-
50.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
29
-
51.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
28
-
52.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
28
-
53.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
27
-
54.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
27
-
55.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
26
-
56.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
26
-
57.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
26
-
58.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
25
-
59.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
25
-
60.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
25
-
61.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
25
-
62.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
24
-
63.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, INEOS Grenadiers)
24
-
64.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
24
-
65.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
24
-
66.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
23
-
67.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
22
-
68.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
22
-
69.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
22
-
70.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
22
-
71.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
22
-
72.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
22
-
73.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
21
-
74.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
20
-
75.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
20
-
76.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
19
-
77.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
19
-
78.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
19
-
79.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
18
-
80.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
18
-
81.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
18
-
82.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
17
-
83.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
17
-
84.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
17
-
85.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
17
-
86.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel - Premier Tech)
17
-
87.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
17
-
88.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
16
-
89.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
16
-
90.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
16
-
91.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
15
-
92.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
15
-
93.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
15
-
94.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Movistar Team)
13
-
95.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels - KTM)
13
-
96.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
13
-
97.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
13
-
98.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
12
-
99.
Andreas Leknessund
(NOR, Team DSM)
11
-
100.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
11
-
101.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
9
-
102.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
9
-
103.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
8
-
104.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
8
-
105.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
8
-
106.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Lotto Soudal)
8
-
107.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
7
-
108.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team DSM)
6
-
109.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
6
-
110.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
6
-
111.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
5
-
112.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
4
-
113.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
4
-
114.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
3
-
115.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
3
-
116.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
3
-
117.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-EasyPost)
3
-
118.
Owain Doull
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
3
-
119.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
3
-
120.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, TotalEnergies)
2
-
121.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
1
Bergwertung
-
1.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
72
-
2.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
64
-
3.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
61
-
4.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
61
-
5.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
59
-
6.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
52
-
7.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
39
-
8.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
37
-
9.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
35
-
10.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
32
-
11.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
29
-
12.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
28
-
13.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
26
-
14.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, AG2R Citroën Team)
18
-
15.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
18
-
16.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
18
-
17.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
18
-
18.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
16
-
19.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
15
-
20.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
13
-
21.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
13
-
22.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
12
-
23.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
11
-
24.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain - Victorious)
9
-
25.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
9
-
26.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
8
-
27.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
8
-
28.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels - KTM)
8
-
29.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
8
-
30.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
8
-
31.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
8
-
32.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
7
-
33.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
7
-
34.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
6
-
35.
Adam Yates
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
6
-
36.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
5
-
37.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
5
-
38.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
4
-
39.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
3
-
40.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
3
-
41.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
3
-
42.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
3
-
43.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
3
-
44.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
3
-
45.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Cofidis)
2
-
46.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
2
-
47.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-EasyPost)
2
-
48.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
2
-
49.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
2
-
50.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
1
-
51.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
1
-
52.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, INEOS Grenadiers)
1
-
53.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
1
-
54.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team DSM)
1
-
55.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
1
-
56.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
1
-
57.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
1
-
58.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-1
-
59.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
-1