Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 18. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 21.07.2022
Strecke: Lourdes - Hautacam
Distanz: 143.2 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
3:59:50
-
2.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:04
-
3.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:10
-
4.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:54
-
5.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:58
-
6.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 3:09
-
7.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 3:09
-
8.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:27
-
9.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 4:04
-
10.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:09
-
11.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 4:09
-
12.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:18
-
13.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 5:22
-
14.
Adam Yates
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 5:34
-
15.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:48
-
16.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 6:23
-
17.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 6:40
-
18.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Movistar Team)
+ 7:23
-
19.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:23
-
20.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 7:27
-
21.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 9:59
-
22.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 10:02
-
23.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 10:38
-
24.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 10:39
-
25.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 11:12
-
26.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 13:37
-
27.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 14:17
-
28.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 14:23
-
29.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:27
-
30.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 15:43
-
31.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 15:44
-
32.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 15:44
-
33.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 16:37
-
34.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 16:46
-
35.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 17:14
-
36.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 17:14
-
37.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 17:41
-
38.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 18:02
-
39.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 20:27
-
40.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 20:27
-
41.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 22:51
-
42.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 22:51
-
43.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 23:26
-
44.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 23:58
-
45.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 23:58
-
46.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 23:58
-
47.
Andreas Leknessund
(NOR, Team DSM)
+ 23:58
-
48.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 23:58
-
49.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 23:58
-
50.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 24:16
-
51.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 24:34
-
52.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 24:44
-
53.
Alexandr Riabushenko
(BLR, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 26:40
-
54.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 26:40
-
55.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 28:47
-
56.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 29:58
-
57.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 30:14
-
58.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 31:00
-
59.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 31:00
-
60.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 31:31
-
61.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 31:31
-
62.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 32:23
-
63.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 32:23
-
64.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 32:23
-
65.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 32:23
-
66.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 32:23
-
67.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 32:23
-
68.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 32:23
-
69.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 32:23
-
70.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 32:23
-
71.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 32:23
-
72.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 32:23
-
73.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 32:23
-
74.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 32:23
-
75.
Owain Doull
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 32:23
-
76.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 32:23
-
77.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 32:23
-
78.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 32:23
-
79.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 32:23
-
80.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 32:23
-
81.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 32:23
-
82.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 32:23
-
83.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 32:23
-
84.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 32:23
-
85.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 32:23
-
86.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 32:23
-
87.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 32:23
-
88.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 32:23
-
89.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 32:23
-
90.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 32:31
-
91.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 33:08
-
92.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 33:15
-
93.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 33:22
-
94.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 33:38
-
95.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 33:41
-
96.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 33:41
-
97.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 33:43
-
98.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 33:49
-
99.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 33:52
-
100.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 33:52
-
101.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 33:56
-
102.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 33:56
-
103.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 33:56
-
104.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 33:56
-
105.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 33:59
-
106.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 33:59
-
107.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 33:59
-
108.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 34:05
-
109.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, TotalEnergies)
+ 34:10
-
110.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, TotalEnergies)
+ 34:11
-
111.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 34:20
-
112.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 34:22
-
113.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 34:23
-
114.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 34:30
-
115.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 34:32
-
116.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 34:41
-
117.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 34:44
-
118.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 34:59
-
119.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team DSM)
+ 35:15
-
120.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 35:35
-
121.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 35:41
-
122.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 35:41
-
123.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 35:41
-
124.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 35:41
-
125.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 35:41
-
126.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 36:25
-
127.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 36:25
-
128.
Albert Torres
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 36:25
-
129.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 36:25
-
130.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 36:25
-
131.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 36:25
-
132.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 36:25
-
133.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 36:32
-
134.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 36:40
-
135.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 36:40
-
136.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 36:40
-
137.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 36:40
-
138.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 36:40
-
139.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 36:40
-
140.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 36:40
-
DNS.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNS.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
-
DNS.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
71:53:34
-
2.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:26
-
3.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 8:00
-
4.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 11:05
-
5.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 13:35
-
6.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 13:43
-
7.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 14:10
-
8.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 16:11
-
9.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 20:09
-
10.
Adam Yates
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 20:17
-
11.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 24:08
-
12.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 33:34
-
13.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 42:23
-
14.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 44:58
-
15.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 46:09
-
16.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 47:07
-
17.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 51:38
-
18.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 53:00
-
19.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 57:59
-
20.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:06:01
-
21.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:23:40
-
22.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:31:22
-
23.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:33:49
-
24.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 1:35:33
-
25.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:35:51
-
26.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:38:05
-
27.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:40:23
-
28.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:45:17
-
29.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:48:27
-
30.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Movistar Team)
+ 1:53:17
-
31.
Andreas Leknessund
(NOR, Team DSM)
+ 1:53:20
-
32.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:01:40
-
33.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 2:05:58
-
34.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:08:07
-
35.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:10:41
-
36.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:10:56
-
37.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 2:11:12
-
38.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:13:51
-
39.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:15:01
-
40.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:17:12
-
41.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:20:30
-
42.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:21:36
-
43.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 2:22:37
-
44.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 2:25:31
-
45.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:29:04
-
46.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:31:38
-
47.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:32:16
-
48.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:33:29
-
49.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:35:58
-
50.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:37:17
-
51.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:39:27
-
52.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:42:39
-
53.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:43:51
-
54.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:50:48
-
55.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 2:51:36
-
56.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:52:12
-
57.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:59:03
-
58.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:00:02
-
59.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 3:00:20
-
60.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:00:48
-
61.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 3:03:46
-
62.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 3:06:17
-
63.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:07:13
-
64.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 3:08:18
-
65.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:09:52
-
66.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:12:15
-
67.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:14:34
-
68.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 3:15:06
-
69.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:16:00
-
70.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:16:41
-
71.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 3:19:38
-
72.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:21:40
-
73.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 3:24:03
-
74.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:24:47
-
75.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 3:26:02
-
76.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 3:27:25
-
77.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:29:26
-
78.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 3:30:59
-
79.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:34:24
-
80.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:34:25
-
81.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:35:13
-
82.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 3:38:44
-
83.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 3:38:57
-
84.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 3:41:19
-
85.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 3:42:06
-
86.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:42:37
-
87.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:43:26
-
88.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:44:20
-
89.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:46:01
-
90.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 3:46:43
-
91.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:46:59
-
92.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:47:32
-
93.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 3:47:56
-
94.
Owain Doull
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 3:50:08
-
95.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 3:52:17
-
96.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 3:52:36
-
97.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 3:53:04
-
98.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 3:53:57
-
99.
Alexandr Riabushenko
(BLR, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 3:56:49
-
100.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 3:57:46
-
101.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:58:06
-
102.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 3:58:16
-
103.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:04:41
-
104.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 4:08:29
-
105.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team DSM)
+ 4:08:41
-
106.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 4:09:27
-
107.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 4:10:02
-
108.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 4:10:58
-
109.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 4:14:02
-
110.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 4:14:30
-
111.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 4:16:02
-
112.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 4:19:35
-
113.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 4:21:07
-
114.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 4:23:23
-
115.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:23:59
-
116.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 4:24:33
-
117.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 4:25:31
-
118.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 4:27:17
-
119.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 4:29:31
-
120.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 4:31:30
-
121.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 4:32:57
-
122.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 4:33:58
-
123.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, TotalEnergies)
+ 4:34:08
-
124.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 4:34:22
-
125.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, TotalEnergies)
+ 4:37:00
-
126.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 4:38:06
-
127.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 4:38:29
-
128.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:41:26
-
129.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 4:42:55
-
130.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:52:05
-
131.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 4:56:27
-
132.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 4:59:19
-
133.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:02:49
-
134.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 5:06:19
-
135.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 5:12:21
-
136.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 5:13:07
-
137.
Albert Torres
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:18:27
-
138.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:20:17
-
139.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:25:53
-
140.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:33:02
Punktewertung
-
1.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
451
-
2.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
219
-
3.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
196
-
4.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
158
-
5.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
155
-
6.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
135
-
7.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
133
-
8.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Jumbo-Visma)
121
-
9.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, TotalEnergies)
104
-
10.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
83
-
11.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
82
-
12.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
82
-
13.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
82
-
14.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
81
-
15.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
74
-
16.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
73
-
17.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
66
-
18.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
60
-
19.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
59
-
20.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
59
-
21.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
57
-
22.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
54
-
23.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
53
-
24.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
52
-
25.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
52
-
26.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
52
-
27.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Cofidis)
52
-
28.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
51
-
29.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
51
-
30.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
50
-
31.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
48
-
32.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
48
-
33.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
47
-
34.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, AG2R Citroën Team)
46
-
35.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
44
-
36.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain - Victorious)
42
-
37.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
42
-
38.
Adam Yates
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
41
-
39.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
39
-
40.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
37
-
41.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
35
-
42.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
33
-
43.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
32
-
44.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
31
-
45.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
30
-
46.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team DSM)
30
-
47.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
29
-
48.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
29
-
49.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
28
-
50.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
27
-
51.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
27
-
52.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
27
-
53.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
26
-
54.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
26
-
55.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
26
-
56.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
25
-
57.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
25
-
58.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
24
-
59.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
24
-
60.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, INEOS Grenadiers)
23
-
61.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
23
-
62.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
23
-
63.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
22
-
64.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
22
-
65.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
22
-
66.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
22
-
67.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
21
-
68.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
20
-
69.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
20
-
70.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
20
-
71.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
20
-
72.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
19
-
73.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
19
-
74.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
19
-
75.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
18
-
76.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
18
-
77.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
18
-
78.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
17
-
79.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel - Premier Tech)
17
-
80.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
17
-
81.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
17
-
82.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
17
-
83.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
16
-
84.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
16
-
85.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
15
-
86.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
15
-
87.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
15
-
88.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
15
-
89.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
15
-
90.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
15
-
91.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
14
-
92.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Movistar Team)
13
-
93.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels - KTM)
13
-
94.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
13
-
95.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
13
-
96.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
12
-
97.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
11
-
98.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
11
-
99.
Andreas Leknessund
(NOR, Team DSM)
11
-
100.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
9
-
101.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
9
-
102.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
9
-
103.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Lotto Soudal)
8
-
104.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
8
-
105.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
7
-
106.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
7
-
107.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
6
-
108.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
6
-
109.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
5
-
110.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
4
-
111.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
4
-
112.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
4
-
113.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-EasyPost)
3
-
114.
Owain Doull
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
3
-
115.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
3
-
116.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
3
-
117.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
3
-
118.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
3
-
119.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
2
-
120.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, TotalEnergies)
2
-
121.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
1
Bergwertung
-
1.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
72
-
2.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
64
-
3.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
61
-
4.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
61
-
5.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
59
-
6.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
52
-
7.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
39
-
8.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
37
-
9.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
35
-
10.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
32
-
11.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
29
-
12.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
28
-
13.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
26
-
14.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, AG2R Citroën Team)
18
-
15.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
18
-
16.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
18
-
17.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
18
-
18.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
16
-
19.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
15
-
20.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
15
-
21.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
13
-
22.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
13
-
23.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
12
-
24.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain - Victorious)
9
-
25.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
9
-
26.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
8
-
27.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
8
-
28.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
8
-
29.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
8
-
30.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels - KTM)
8
-
31.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
7
-
32.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
7
-
33.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
7
-
34.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
6
-
35.
Adam Yates
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
6
-
36.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
5
-
37.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
5
-
38.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
4
-
39.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
4
-
40.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
3
-
41.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
3
-
42.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
3
-
43.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
3
-
44.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
3
-
45.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
3
-
46.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Cofidis)
2
-
47.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
2
-
48.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
2
-
49.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-EasyPost)
2
-
50.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
2
-
51.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
1
-
52.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
1
-
53.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, INEOS Grenadiers)
1
-
54.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
1
-
55.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
1
-
56.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team DSM)
1
-
57.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
1
-
58.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
-1
-
59.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-1