Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 13. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 15.07.2022
Strecke: Bourg d'Oisans - Saint-Etienne
Distanz: 192.6 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
4:13:03
-
2.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:30
-
5.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:30
-
6.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:32
-
7.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:45
-
8.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 5:45
-
9.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 5:45
-
10.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 5:45
-
11.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team DSM)
+ 5:45
-
12.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:45
-
13.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 5:45
-
14.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 5:45
-
15.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 5:45
-
16.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:45
-
17.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 5:45
-
18.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 5:45
-
19.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:45
-
20.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:45
-
21.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 5:45
-
22.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 5:45
-
23.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 5:45
-
24.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:45
-
25.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 5:45
-
26.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 5:45
-
27.
Adam Yates
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 5:45
-
28.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 5:45
-
29.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:45
-
30.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 5:45
-
31.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 5:45
-
32.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 5:45
-
33.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 5:45
-
34.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:45
-
35.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 5:45
-
36.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:45
-
37.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 5:45
-
38.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:45
-
39.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:45
-
40.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:45
-
41.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 5:45
-
42.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 5:45
-
43.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:45
-
44.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 5:45
-
45.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 5:45
-
46.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 5:45
-
47.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Movistar Team)
+ 5:45
-
48.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 5:55
-
49.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 5:55
-
50.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:55
-
51.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 5:55
-
52.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 5:55
-
53.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 5:55
-
54.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 5:55
-
55.
Aurélien Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 5:58
-
56.
Owain Doull
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 5:58
-
57.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 5:58
-
58.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:58
-
59.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 5:58
-
60.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 5:58
-
61.
Alexandr Riabushenko
(BLR, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 5:58
-
62.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 5:58
-
63.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 6:03
-
64.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 6:03
-
65.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:03
-
66.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:03
-
67.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 6:03
-
68.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 6:03
-
69.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 6:03
-
70.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 6:07
-
71.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 6:07
-
72.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 6:07
-
73.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 6:07
-
74.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 6:07
-
75.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 6:11
-
76.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 6:11
-
77.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 6:11
-
78.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:11
-
79.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 6:11
-
80.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 6:11
-
81.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 6:11
-
82.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 6:11
-
83.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 6:11
-
84.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 6:11
-
85.
Andreas Leknessund
(NOR, Team DSM)
+ 6:15
-
86.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 6:15
-
87.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 6:15
-
88.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 6:15
-
89.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 6:17
-
90.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 6:17
-
91.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 6:17
-
92.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 6:17
-
93.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 6:17
-
94.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:17
-
95.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:17
-
96.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 6:17
-
97.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 6:17
-
98.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 6:17
-
99.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 6:17
-
100.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 6:17
-
101.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 6:17
-
102.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 6:17
-
103.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 6:17
-
104.
Marc Soler
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:36
-
105.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 9:53
-
106.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 11:45
-
107.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 13:13
-
108.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 13:13
-
109.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 13:13
-
110.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 13:13
-
111.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 13:13
-
112.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 13:13
-
113.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 13:13
-
114.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 13:13
-
115.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 13:13
-
116.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 13:13
-
117.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 13:13
-
118.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 13:13
-
119.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 13:13
-
120.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 13:13
-
121.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 13:13
-
122.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 13:13
-
123.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 13:13
-
124.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 13:13
-
125.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 13:13
-
126.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 13:13
-
127.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 13:13
-
128.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 13:13
-
129.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 13:13
-
130.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 13:13
-
131.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 13:13
-
132.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 13:13
-
133.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 13:13
-
134.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 13:13
-
135.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 13:13
-
136.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 13:13
-
137.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 13:13
-
138.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 13:20
-
139.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 20:05
-
140.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 20:05
-
141.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 20:05
-
142.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 20:05
-
143.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 20:05
-
144.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 20:05
-
145.
Albert Torres
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 20:05
-
146.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 20:05
-
147.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, TotalEnergies)
+ 20:05
-
148.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 20:05
-
149.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 20:05
-
150.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 20:05
-
151.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, TotalEnergies)
+ 20:05
-
152.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 20:05
-
153.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 20:05
-
154.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 20:05
-
155.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 20:05
-
156.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 20:05
-
157.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 20:12
-
DNF.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis)
-
DNS.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
50:47:34
-
2.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:22
-
3.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:26
-
4.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 2:35
-
5.
Adam Yates
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 3:44
-
6.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:58
-
7.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:07
-
8.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 7:39
-
9.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:32
-
10.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 10:06
-
11.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 10:33
-
12.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 14:50
-
13.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 15:46
-
14.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 17:54
-
15.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 21:50
-
16.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 22:00
-
17.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 24:55
-
18.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 27:29
-
19.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 31:48
-
20.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 38:37
-
21.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 39:52
-
22.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 42:07
-
23.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 42:28
-
24.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 43:50
-
25.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 48:07
-
26.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 51:11
-
27.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 54:34
-
28.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 54:42
-
29.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 56:33
-
30.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 56:33
-
31.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 57:11
-
32.
Aurélien Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 57:12
-
33.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 57:12
-
34.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:03:39
-
35.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:06:09
-
36.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:06:20
-
37.
Andreas Leknessund
(NOR, Team DSM)
+ 1:06:55
-
38.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:07:17
-
39.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:09:45
-
40.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:10:26
-
41.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 1:12:06
-
42.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:16:54
-
43.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:16:56
-
44.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:16:56
-
45.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:20:03
-
46.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:20:18
-
47.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:20:27
-
48.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:21:26
-
49.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:22:50
-
50.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 1:23:13
-
51.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 1:23:16
-
52.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:23:28
-
53.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:24:22
-
54.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:24:58
-
55.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:25:27
-
56.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:25:28
-
57.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:27:17
-
58.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:28:09
-
59.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:28:47
-
60.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:29:13
-
61.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:29:21
-
62.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:30:41
-
63.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:31:21
-
64.
Marc Soler
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:32:39
-
65.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Movistar Team)
+ 1:33:05
-
66.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 1:35:30
-
67.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:35:58
-
68.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:36:05
-
69.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 1:36:13
-
70.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:37:09
-
71.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:38:16
-
72.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:39:31
-
73.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 1:40:55
-
74.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:45:31
-
75.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:48:14
-
76.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:50:56
-
77.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 1:51:00
-
78.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:52:53
-
79.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:53:10
-
80.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 1:54:10
-
81.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:55:27
-
82.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:55:52
-
83.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:56:24
-
84.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:57:35
-
85.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:57:46
-
86.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:58:12
-
87.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:00:00
-
88.
Owain Doull
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:00:45
-
89.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:01:41
-
90.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:01:46
-
91.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:01:49
-
92.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:03:17
-
93.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:04:11
-
94.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:04:26
-
95.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 2:04:45
-
96.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:05:09
-
97.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:05:17
-
98.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:05:29
-
99.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:06:22
-
100.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:06:26
-
101.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:06:41
-
102.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:07:26
-
103.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 2:07:57
-
104.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:09:13
-
105.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 2:10:19
-
106.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:11:35
-
107.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:12:48
-
108.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 2:15:03
-
109.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:15:50
-
110.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:17:09
-
111.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:18:45
-
112.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:19:41
-
113.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 2:21:40
-
114.
Alexandr Riabushenko
(BLR, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:21:54
-
115.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:22:28
-
116.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 2:22:48
-
117.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:22:56
-
118.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:23:11
-
119.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 2:23:54
-
120.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 2:24:57
-
121.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 2:25:43
-
122.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team DSM)
+ 2:26:17
-
123.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 2:26:18
-
124.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:27:14
-
125.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:27:43
-
126.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 2:28:19
-
127.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:32:16
-
128.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 2:32:43
-
129.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 2:34:05
-
130.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 2:34:52
-
131.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:34:56
-
132.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:35:05
-
133.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:36:23
-
134.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:36:34
-
135.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 2:38:30
-
136.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 2:38:51
-
137.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 2:42:09
-
138.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 2:43:14
-
139.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:44:11
-
140.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 2:46:08
-
141.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:47:35
-
142.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:48:38
-
143.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 2:49:45
-
144.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:50:04
-
145.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:50:20
-
146.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 2:52:45
-
147.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 3:00:53
-
148.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:03:31
-
149.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 3:05:08
-
150.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:06:59
-
151.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:07:29
-
152.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 3:07:41
-
153.
Albert Torres
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:11:34
-
154.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 3:16:19
-
155.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:18:44
-
156.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:18:47
-
157.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 3:21:05
Punktewertung
-
1.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
333
-
2.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
164
-
3.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
155
-
4.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
132
-
5.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
129
-
6.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Jumbo-Visma)
121
-
7.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
116
-
8.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
96
-
9.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, TotalEnergies)
86
-
10.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
76
-
11.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
72
-
12.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
68
-
13.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
63
-
14.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
61
-
15.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
60
-
16.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
56
-
17.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
55
-
18.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
52
-
19.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
51
-
20.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
50
-
21.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
50
-
22.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
48
-
23.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
48
-
24.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
45
-
25.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
44
-
26.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, AG2R Citroën Team)
43
-
27.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
43
-
28.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
43
-
29.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
43
-
30.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
42
-
31.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Cofidis)
42
-
32.
Adam Yates
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
39
-
33.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
38
-
34.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
37
-
35.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
36
-
36.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
35
-
37.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
35
-
38.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
33
-
39.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
33
-
40.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
30
-
41.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team DSM)
30
-
42.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain - Victorious)
29
-
43.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
27
-
44.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
27
-
45.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
27
-
46.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
25
-
47.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
24
-
48.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
24
-
49.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
23
-
50.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
22
-
51.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
22
-
52.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
21
-
53.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
21
-
54.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
20
-
55.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, INEOS Grenadiers)
20
-
56.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
19
-
57.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
18
-
58.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
18
-
59.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
18
-
60.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
18
-
61.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
18
-
62.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Israel - Premier Tech)
17
-
63.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
17
-
64.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
17
-
65.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
16
-
66.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
16
-
67.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
16
-
68.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
15
-
69.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
15
-
70.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
15
-
71.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
15
-
72.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
15
-
73.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
15
-
74.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
15
-
75.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
14
-
76.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
13
-
77.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels - KTM)
13
-
78.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
13
-
79.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Cofidis)
12
-
80.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
12
-
81.
Andreas Leknessund
(NOR, Team DSM)
11
-
82.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
11
-
83.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
11
-
84.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
11
-
85.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
11
-
86.
Marc Soler
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
10
-
87.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
10
-
88.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
9
-
89.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
9
-
90.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
9
-
91.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Lotto Soudal)
8
-
92.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
8
-
93.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
8
-
94.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
8
-
95.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
7
-
96.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
7
-
97.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
7
-
98.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
6
-
99.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
6
-
100.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
6
-
101.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
6
-
102.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
6
-
103.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
5
-
104.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
5
-
105.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
5
-
106.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
4
-
107.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
4
-
108.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
4
-
109.
Owain Doull
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
3
-
110.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
3
-
111.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
3
-
112.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
3
-
113.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
3
-
114.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
3
-
115.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
3
-
116.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
2
-
117.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
2
-
118.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
2
-
119.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, TotalEnergies)
2
-
120.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
1
-
121.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
1
-
122.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
-5
-
123.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-10
Bergwertung
-
1.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
43
-
2.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
39
-
3.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
36
-
4.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
35
-
5.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
35
-
6.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
35
-
7.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
28
-
8.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
26
-
9.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
26
-
10.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
22
-
11.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, AG2R Citroën Team)
18
-
12.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
17
-
13.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
16
-
14.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
15
-
15.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
14
-
16.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
12
-
17.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
11
-
18.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
10
-
19.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain - Victorious)
9
-
20.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
8
-
21.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels - KTM)
8
-
22.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
8
-
23.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
7
-
24.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
7
-
25.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
7
-
26.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
6
-
27.
Adam Yates
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
6
-
28.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
6
-
29.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
6
-
30.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
5
-
31.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
5
-
32.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
5
-
33.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
4
-
34.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
4
-
35.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
3
-
36.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
3
-
37.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
3
-
38.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
2
-
39.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
2
-
40.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
2
-
41.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
2
-
42.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
2
-
43.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
2
-
44.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Israel - Premier Tech)
1
-
45.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, INEOS Grenadiers)
1
-
46.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
1
-
47.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
1
-
48.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-1