Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 11. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 13.07.2022
Strecke: Albertville - Col du Granon
Distanz: 151.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
4:18:02
-
2.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:59
-
3.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 1:10
-
4.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:38
-
5.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:04
-
6.
Adam Yates
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:10
-
7.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:51
-
8.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 3:38
-
9.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:59
-
10.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 4:16
-
11.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 4:37
-
12.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 4:40
-
13.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:38
-
14.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 7:26
-
15.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:08
-
16.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 8:08
-
17.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 9:48
-
18.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 9:55
-
19.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 11:31
-
20.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 11:31
-
21.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 12:17
-
22.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 13:47
-
23.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 13:53
-
24.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 16:57
-
25.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 17:27
-
26.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 17:27
-
27.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 20:48
-
28.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 21:41
-
29.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 22:08
-
30.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 22:20
-
31.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 24:45
-
32.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 25:54
-
33.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 25:54
-
34.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 25:54
-
35.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 26:12
-
36.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 26:44
-
37.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 26:48
-
38.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 27:06
-
39.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 27:16
-
40.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 27:16
-
41.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 27:16
-
42.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 27:16
-
43.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 27:16
-
44.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 27:16
-
45.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 27:16
-
46.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 27:16
-
47.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 27:16
-
48.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 27:16
-
49.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 27:16
-
50.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 27:16
-
51.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 27:16
-
52.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 27:16
-
53.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 27:16
-
54.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 27:16
-
55.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 27:16
-
56.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 27:16
-
57.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 27:16
-
58.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 27:16
-
59.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 27:59
-
60.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 28:08
-
61.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 28:28
-
62.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 28:45
-
63.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 28:45
-
64.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 28:45
-
65.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 28:45
-
66.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 28:45
-
67.
Marc Soler
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 28:59
-
68.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 29:01
-
69.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 29:42
-
70.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 29:42
-
71.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Movistar Team)
+ 29:42
-
72.
Andreas Leknessund
(NOR, Team DSM)
+ 29:42
-
73.
Aurélien Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 29:42
-
74.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 29:42
-
75.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 29:42
-
76.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 29:46
-
77.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 29:50
-
78.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 29:50
-
79.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 29:50
-
80.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 30:32
-
81.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 30:32
-
82.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 30:32
-
83.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 30:32
-
84.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 30:32
-
85.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 30:32
-
86.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 30:32
-
87.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 30:32
-
88.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 30:32
-
89.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 30:37
-
90.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 30:37
-
91.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 30:40
-
92.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 31:25
-
93.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 31:25
-
94.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 31:25
-
95.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 31:25
-
96.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 31:36
-
97.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 31:57
-
98.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 32:18
-
99.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 32:20
-
100.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 32:37
-
101.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 32:42
-
102.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 33:04
-
103.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 33:59
-
104.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 34:06
-
105.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 34:06
-
106.
Owain Doull
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 34:06
-
107.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, TotalEnergies)
+ 34:09
-
108.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 34:09
-
109.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 34:09
-
110.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 34:09
-
111.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 34:09
-
112.
Alexandr Riabushenko
(BLR, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 34:09
-
113.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 34:09
-
114.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 34:09
-
115.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team DSM)
+ 34:09
-
116.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 34:09
-
117.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 34:09
-
118.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 34:09
-
119.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 34:25
-
120.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 34:31
-
121.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 34:31
-
122.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 35:19
-
123.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 35:26
-
124.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 35:48
-
125.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 35:48
-
126.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 35:48
-
127.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 36:18
-
128.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, TotalEnergies)
+ 36:25
-
129.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 36:46
-
130.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 36:46
-
131.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 36:51
-
132.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 36:55
-
133.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 37:11
-
134.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 37:23
-
135.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 37:23
-
136.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 37:23
-
137.
Albert Torres
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 37:23
-
138.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 37:23
-
139.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 37:57
-
140.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 37:57
-
141.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 38:10
-
142.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 38:18
-
143.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 38:59
-
144.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 38:59
-
145.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 38:59
-
146.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 38:59
-
147.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 38:59
-
148.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 38:59
-
149.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 38:59
-
150.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 38:59
-
151.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 38:59
-
152.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 38:59
-
153.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 38:59
-
154.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 38:59
-
155.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 39:21
-
156.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 39:32
-
157.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 39:52
-
158.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 40:08
-
159.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 40:08
-
DNF.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNF.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
41:29:59
-
2.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 2:16
-
3.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:22
-
4.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:26
-
5.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:37
-
6.
Adam Yates
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 3:06
-
7.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:13
-
8.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 7:23
-
9.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 8:07
-
10.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:29
-
11.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 11:12
-
12.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 13:27
-
13.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 13:48
-
14.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 13:54
-
15.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 17:20
-
16.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 18:27
-
17.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 19:17
-
18.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 24:52
-
19.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 27:07
-
20.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 28:10
-
21.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 28:27
-
22.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 29:34
-
23.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 31:11
-
24.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 31:52
-
25.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 32:43
-
26.
Aurélien Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 32:44
-
27.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 33:01
-
28.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 34:35
-
29.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 35:36
-
30.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 38:43
-
31.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 40:12
-
32.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 41:45
-
33.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 45:25
-
34.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 46:09
-
35.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 46:50
-
36.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 48:37
-
37.
Andreas Leknessund
(NOR, Team DSM)
+ 50:42
-
38.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 51:29
-
39.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 53:15
-
40.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 53:44
-
41.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 55:37
-
42.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 55:41
-
43.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 56:45
-
44.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 57:05
-
45.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 59:30
-
46.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:00:16
-
47.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:00:33
-
48.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:00:37
-
49.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:03:07
-
50.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:03:16
-
51.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:03:48
-
52.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 1:03:55
-
53.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:04:32
-
54.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:04:38
-
55.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:04:47
-
56.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:05:29
-
57.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:05:39
-
58.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:06:13
-
59.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:06:56
-
60.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:07:17
-
61.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:07:34
-
62.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:08:24
-
63.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:08:59
-
64.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:10:05
-
65.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 1:10:35
-
66.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:12:30
-
67.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:13:15
-
68.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:14:01
-
69.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:14:25
-
70.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:14:31
-
71.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 1:16:01
-
72.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:19:00
-
73.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 1:19:45
-
74.
Marc Soler
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:20:02
-
75.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 1:21:39
-
76.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Movistar Team)
+ 1:21:40
-
77.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:21:45
-
78.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:22:42
-
79.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:22:44
-
80.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:23:07
-
81.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 1:24:26
-
82.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:24:55
-
83.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:26:32
-
84.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:27:30
-
85.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:29:04
-
86.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:32:02
-
87.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:32:09
-
88.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:32:53
-
89.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:33:23
-
90.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:33:25
-
91.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:34:26
-
92.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:34:58
-
93.
Owain Doull
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:36:17
-
94.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:36:45
-
95.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:37:10
-
96.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:37:47
-
97.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:38:04
-
98.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:38:56
-
99.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:39:21
-
100.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:40:24
-
101.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 1:40:40
-
102.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:40:42
-
103.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:42:16
-
104.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:43:11
-
105.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:44:06
-
106.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 1:44:22
-
107.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:45:24
-
108.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:45:41
-
109.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 1:45:45
-
110.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 1:46:30
-
111.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:46:31
-
112.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:46:42
-
113.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 1:49:20
-
114.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:49:57
-
115.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:50:08
-
116.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 1:51:43
-
117.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 1:53:18
-
118.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:53:54
-
119.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:54:06
-
120.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 1:55:04
-
121.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 1:55:30
-
122.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:55:31
-
123.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:56:27
-
124.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:56:53
-
125.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:57:23
-
126.
Alexandr Riabushenko
(BLR, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:57:26
-
127.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:57:43
-
128.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:57:49
-
129.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:58:28
-
130.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:58:28
-
131.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:58:29
-
132.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:58:45
-
133.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 2:00:07
-
134.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 2:00:09
-
135.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team DSM)
+ 2:00:42
-
136.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:01:44
-
137.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 2:01:51
-
138.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:03:24
-
139.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:03:26
-
140.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 2:04:53
-
141.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 2:04:59
-
142.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:07:04
-
143.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 2:07:46
-
144.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:08:19
-
145.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 2:09:53
-
146.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 2:10:05
-
147.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:11:08
-
148.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 2:13:23
-
149.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:17:52
-
150.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:18:06
-
151.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 2:21:09
-
152.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 2:25:19
-
153.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 2:25:21
-
154.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 2:25:47
-
155.
Albert Torres
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:26:38
-
156.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:29:25
-
157.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:37:24
-
158.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:39:00
-
159.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:43:52
Punktewertung
-
1.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
304
-
2.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
155
-
3.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
148
-
4.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
129
-
5.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Jumbo-Visma)
114
-
6.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
109
-
7.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
86
-
8.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, TotalEnergies)
86
-
9.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
72
-
10.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
68
-
11.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
62
-
12.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
60
-
13.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
58
-
14.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
52
-
15.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
51
-
16.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
50
-
17.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
47
-
18.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
46
-
19.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
45
-
20.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, AG2R Citroën Team)
43
-
21.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
43
-
22.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
43
-
23.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
43
-
24.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Cofidis)
42
-
25.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
38
-
26.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
37
-
27.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
36
-
28.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
35
-
29.
Adam Yates
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
35
-
30.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
33
-
31.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
31
-
32.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
30
-
33.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
30
-
34.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
30
-
35.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
29
-
36.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain - Victorious)
29
-
37.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
27
-
38.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
27
-
39.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
27
-
40.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
27
-
41.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
24
-
42.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team DSM)
24
-
43.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
24
-
44.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
22
-
45.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
21
-
46.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
20
-
47.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, INEOS Grenadiers)
20
-
48.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
20
-
49.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
19
-
50.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
18
-
51.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
18
-
52.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
18
-
53.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
17
-
54.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Israel - Premier Tech)
17
-
55.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
17
-
56.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
16
-
57.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
16
-
58.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
15
-
59.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
15
-
60.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
15
-
61.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
15
-
62.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
15
-
63.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
15
-
64.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
15
-
65.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
13
-
66.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
13
-
67.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
13
-
68.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
13
-
69.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Cofidis)
12
-
70.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
12
-
71.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
11
-
72.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
11
-
73.
Andreas Leknessund
(NOR, Team DSM)
11
-
74.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
11
-
75.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
10
-
76.
Marc Soler
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
10
-
77.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
10
-
78.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
9
-
79.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
8
-
80.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
8
-
81.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Lotto Soudal)
8
-
82.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
8
-
83.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
7
-
84.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
7
-
85.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
7
-
86.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
7
-
87.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
6
-
88.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
6
-
89.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
6
-
90.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
6
-
91.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
6
-
92.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
6
-
93.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
6
-
94.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
5
-
95.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
5
-
96.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
5
-
97.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
5
-
98.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
5
-
99.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
4
-
100.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
4
-
101.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
4
-
102.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
3
-
103.
Owain Doull
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
3
-
104.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
3
-
105.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
3
-
106.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
3
-
107.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
3
-
108.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, TotalEnergies)
2
-
109.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
2
-
110.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
2
-
111.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
1
-
112.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
1
-
113.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
1
-
114.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
1
-
115.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-10
-
116.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
-18
Bergwertung
-
1.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
43
-
2.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
35
-
3.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
30
-
4.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
30
-
5.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
18
-
6.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, AG2R Citroën Team)
18
-
7.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
17
-
8.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
15
-
9.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
14
-
10.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
12
-
11.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
12
-
12.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
11
-
13.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
10
-
14.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain - Victorious)
9
-
15.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
7
-
16.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
7
-
17.
Adam Yates
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
6
-
18.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
6
-
19.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
6
-
20.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
6
-
21.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
5
-
22.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
5
-
23.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
4
-
24.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
3
-
25.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
3
-
26.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
3
-
27.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
2
-
28.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
2
-
29.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
2
-
30.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
1
-
31.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
1
-
32.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, INEOS Grenadiers)
1
-
33.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
1
-
34.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Israel - Premier Tech)
1
-
35.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-1