Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 01.07.2022
Strecke: Copenhagen - Copenhagen
Distanz: 13.2 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
0:15:17
-
2.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:13
-
6.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:15
-
7.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:15
-
8.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:16
-
9.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:17
-
10.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:20
-
11.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:21
-
12.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:23
-
13.
Adam Yates
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:23
-
14.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:23
-
15.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:24
-
16.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:25
-
17.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:25
-
18.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:25
-
19.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:25
-
20.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:30
-
21.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:31
-
22.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:33
-
23.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:34
-
24.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:35
-
25.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:36
-
26.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:36
-
27.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:37
-
28.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:39
-
29.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:41
-
30.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 0:42
-
31.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:43
-
32.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:43
-
33.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:44
-
34.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:44
-
35.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:45
-
36.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:45
-
37.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 0:45
-
38.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:46
-
39.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 0:47
-
40.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:47
-
41.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 0:48
-
42.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:48
-
43.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:48
-
44.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:48
-
45.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:49
-
46.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:49
-
47.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:49
-
48.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:49
-
49.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:49
-
50.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:50
-
51.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:50
-
52.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:51
-
53.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:51
-
54.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:52
-
55.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:52
-
56.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:52
-
57.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:52
-
58.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:54
-
59.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:54
-
60.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:54
-
61.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:54
-
62.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:54
-
63.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:55
-
64.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:55
-
65.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:55
-
66.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:55
-
67.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:55
-
68.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:56
-
69.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:57
-
70.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:57
-
71.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:58
-
72.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Movistar Team)
+ 0:59
-
73.
Andreas Leknessund
(NOR, Team DSM)
+ 0:59
-
74.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:00
-
75.
Aurélien Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:00
-
76.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 1:00
-
77.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 1:01
-
78.
Owain Doull
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:01
-
79.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:01
-
80.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team DSM)
+ 1:01
-
81.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:01
-
82.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 1:02
-
83.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:03
-
84.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:03
-
85.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:03
-
86.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:04
-
87.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 1:05
-
88.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:06
-
89.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:06
-
90.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:07
-
91.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:07
-
92.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 1:07
-
93.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:09
-
94.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 1:09
-
95.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:09
-
96.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:09
-
97.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:10
-
98.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 1:11
-
99.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:12
-
100.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:12
-
101.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:12
-
102.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:13
-
103.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 1:13
-
104.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:13
-
105.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:14
-
106.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:14
-
107.
Kevin Vermaerke
(USA, Team DSM)
+ 1:14
-
108.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:14
-
109.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:14
-
110.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 1:14
-
111.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:15
-
112.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:16
-
113.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:16
-
114.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:21
-
115.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:22
-
116.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:22
-
117.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:22
-
118.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:23
-
119.
Alexandr Riabushenko
(BLR, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:23
-
120.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:23
-
121.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:24
-
122.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:24
-
123.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:24
-
124.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:25
-
125.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:25
-
126.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:25
-
127.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:26
-
128.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:26
-
129.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:26
-
130.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:28
-
131.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 1:28
-
132.
Marc Soler
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:28
-
133.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:29
-
134.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:29
-
135.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:32
-
136.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:32
-
137.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 1:32
-
138.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:32
-
139.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 1:32
-
140.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:32
-
141.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:32
-
142.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:33
-
143.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 1:34
-
144.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:34
-
145.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 1:36
-
146.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:38
-
147.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:38
-
148.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 1:41
-
149.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:42
-
150.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:42
-
151.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:42
-
152.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:43
-
153.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:43
-
154.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:44
-
155.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:45
-
156.
George Bennett
(NZL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:47
-
157.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:48
-
158.
Albert Torres
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:48
-
159.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:49
-
160.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:50
-
161.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:53
-
162.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:57
-
163.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:57
-
164.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:57
-
165.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:58
-
166.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:58
-
167.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:00
-
168.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 2:07
-
169.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:07
-
170.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 2:11
-
171.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:22
-
172.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:24
-
173.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:25
-
174.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 2:30
-
175.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 2:34
-
176.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:41
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
0:15:17
-
2.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:13
-
6.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:15
-
7.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:15
-
8.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:16
-
9.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:17
-
10.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:20
-
11.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:21
-
12.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:23
-
13.
Adam Yates
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:23
-
14.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:23
-
15.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:24
-
16.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:25
-
17.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:25
-
18.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:25
-
19.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:25
-
20.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:30
-
21.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:31
-
22.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:33
-
23.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:34
-
24.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:35
-
25.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:36
-
26.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:36
-
27.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:37
-
28.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:39
-
29.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:41
-
30.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 0:42
-
31.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:43
-
32.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:43
-
33.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:44
-
34.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:44
-
35.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:45
-
36.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:45
-
37.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 0:45
-
38.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:46
-
39.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 0:47
-
40.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:47
-
41.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 0:48
-
42.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:48
-
43.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:48
-
44.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:48
-
45.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:49
-
46.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:49
-
47.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:49
-
48.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:49
-
49.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:49
-
50.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:50
-
51.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:50
-
52.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:51
-
53.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:51
-
54.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:52
-
55.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:52
-
56.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:52
-
57.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:52
-
58.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:54
-
59.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:54
-
60.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:54
-
61.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:54
-
62.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:54
-
63.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:55
-
64.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:55
-
65.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:55
-
66.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:55
-
67.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:55
-
68.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:56
-
69.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:57
-
70.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:57
-
71.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:58
-
72.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Movistar Team)
+ 0:59
-
73.
Andreas Leknessund
(NOR, Team DSM)
+ 0:59
-
74.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:00
-
75.
Aurélien Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:00
-
76.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 1:00
-
77.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 1:01
-
78.
Owain Doull
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:01
-
79.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:01
-
80.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team DSM)
+ 1:01
-
81.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:01
-
82.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 1:02
-
83.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:03
-
84.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:03
-
85.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:03
-
86.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:04
-
87.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 1:05
-
88.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:06
-
89.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:06
-
90.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:07
-
91.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:07
-
92.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 1:07
-
93.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:09
-
94.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 1:09
-
95.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:09
-
96.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:09
-
97.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:10
-
98.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 1:11
-
99.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:12
-
100.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:12
-
101.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:12
-
102.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:13
-
103.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 1:13
-
104.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:13
-
105.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:14
-
106.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:14
-
107.
Kevin Vermaerke
(USA, Team DSM)
+ 1:14
-
108.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:14
-
109.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:14
-
110.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 1:14
-
111.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:15
-
112.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:16
-
113.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:16
-
114.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:21
-
115.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:22
-
116.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:22
-
117.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:22
-
118.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:23
-
119.
Alexandr Riabushenko
(BLR, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:23
-
120.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:23
-
121.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:24
-
122.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:24
-
123.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:24
-
124.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:25
-
125.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:25
-
126.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:25
-
127.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:26
-
128.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:26
-
129.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:26
-
130.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:28
-
131.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 1:28
-
132.
Marc Soler
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:28
-
133.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:29
-
134.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:29
-
135.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:32
-
136.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:32
-
137.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 1:32
-
138.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:32
-
139.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 1:32
-
140.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:32
-
141.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:32
-
142.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:33
-
143.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 1:34
-
144.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:34
-
145.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 1:36
-
146.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:38
-
147.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:38
-
148.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 1:41
-
149.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:42
-
150.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:42
-
151.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:42
-
152.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:43
-
153.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:43
-
154.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:44
-
155.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:45
-
156.
George Bennett
(NZL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:47
-
157.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:48
-
158.
Albert Torres
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:48
-
159.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:49
-
160.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:50
-
161.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:53
-
162.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:57
-
163.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:57
-
164.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:57
-
165.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:58
-
166.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:58
-
167.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:00
-
168.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 2:07
-
169.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:07
-
170.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 2:11
-
171.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:22
-
172.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:24
-
173.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:25
-
174.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 2:30
-
175.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 2:34
-
176.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:41
Punktewertung
-
1.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
20
-
2.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
17
-
3.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
15
-
4.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
13
-
5.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
11
-
6.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
10
-
7.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
9
-
8.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
8
-
9.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
7
-
10.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain - Victorious)
6
-
11.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
5
-
12.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, AG2R Citroën Team)
4
-
13.
Adam Yates
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
3
-
14.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
2
-
15.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
1