Herren: Route d’Occitanie (FRA)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Route d’Occitanie (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 18.06.2022
Strecke: Sigean - Les Angles
Distanz: 188.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
5:23:35
-
2.
Carlos Rodríguez
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:11
-
3.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 1:12
-
4.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:12
-
5.
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:34
-
6.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:35
-
7.
Jonas Gregaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:35
-
8.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:35
-
9.
Cristián Rodríguez
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:35
-
10.
Michel Ries
(LUX, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:26
-
11.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:26
-
12.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 4:35
-
13.
Pavel Sivakov
(FRA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 5:51
-
14.
Roger Adrià
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 5:56
-
15.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 6:44
-
16.
Asbjørn Hellemose
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 7:58
-
17.
Valentin Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 9:02
-
18.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 9:43
-
19.
Ander Okamika
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 10:24
-
20.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 10:26
-
21.
Jordan Jegat
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 10:30
-
22.
Louis Richard
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 10:38
-
23.
Yaël Joalland
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 11:21
-
24.
Rubén Fernández
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 11:54
-
25.
Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
(ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 11:54
-
26.
Filippo Baroncini
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 12:20
-
27.
Alan Jousseaume
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 12:56
-
28.
Jesse Ewart
(IRL, Bike Aid)
+ 12:56
-
29.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 12:56
-
30.
Dawit Yemane
(ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 12:56
-
31.
Jacob Hindsgaul
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:31
-
32.
Abner González
(PUR, Movistar Team)
+ 14:02
-
33.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 14:13
-
34.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 17:09
-
35.
Adrià Moreno
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 17:09
-
36.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 17:09
-
37.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 17:09
-
38.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 17:09
-
39.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 17:31
-
40.
Igor Arrieta
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 17:40
-
41.
Fredrik Dversnes
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:53
-
42.
Jokin Murguialday
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 18:37
-
43.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 19:07
-
44.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 19:10
-
45.
Víctor De La Parte
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 20:03
-
46.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 20:22
-
47.
Iván Ramiro Sosa
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 20:36
-
48.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 20:50
-
49.
Andrea Mifsud
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 21:40
-
50.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 22:49
-
51.
Diego Andrés Camargo
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 22:49
-
52.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 23:02
-
53.
Jordi López
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 24:51
-
54.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 24:51
-
55.
Nicolas Debeaumarché
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 24:51
-
56.
Antoine Berlin
(MON, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 24:51
-
57.
Julian Lino
(FRA, Bike Aid)
+ 24:51
-
58.
Alexandre Delettre
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 24:51
-
59.
Léo Danès
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 24:51
-
60.
Tristan Delacroix
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 24:51
-
61.
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 24:51
-
62.
Adne Van Engelen
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 24:51
-
63.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 24:51
-
64.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 24:51
-
65.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 24:51
-
66.
Ben Swift
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 24:51
-
67.
Axel Mariault
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 24:54
-
68.
Ådne Holter
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 26:20
-
69.
Kevin Besson
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 27:15
-
70.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 28:13
-
71.
Cole Kessler
(USA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 28:13
-
72.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 28:13
-
73.
Iñigo Elosegui
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 28:13
-
74.
David González
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 28:13
-
75.
Attila Valter
(HUN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 28:13
-
76.
Calum Johnston
(GBR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 28:13
-
77.
Alessandro Verre
(ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 28:13
-
78.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 28:13
-
79.
Kim Heiduk
(GER, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 28:13
-
80.
José Félix Parra
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 28:13
-
81.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 28:13
-
82.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 28:13
-
83.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 28:13
-
84.
Georg Steinhauser
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 28:13
-
85.
Felix Gall
(AUT, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 28:57
-
86.
Juri Hollmann
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 28:57
-
87.
Max Kanter
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 28:57
-
88.
Óscar Cabedo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 28:57
-
89.
Simon Carr
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 28:57
-
90.
Andre Carvalho
(POR, Cofidis)
+ 31:55
-
91.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 31:55
-
92.
Syver Wærsted (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 31:55
-
93.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 31:55
-
94.
Ben Healy
(IRL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 32:01
-
95.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 32:34
-
96.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, TotalEnergies)
+ 32:34
-
97.
Louis Barré
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 33:13
-
98.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 33:19
-
99.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 33:28
-
100.
Jon Aberasturi
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 34:41
-
101.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 38:09
-
102.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 38:11
-
103.
Danny Van Der Tuuk
(NED, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 38:11
-
104.
Pelayo Sánchez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 38:11
-
105.
Bram Welten
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 38:11
-
106.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 38:11
-
107.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 38:11
-
108.
Tom Mainguenaud
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 38:11
-
109.
Óscar Pelegrí
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 38:11
-
110.
Jean Goubert
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 38:11
-
111.
Jonathan Couanon
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 38:11
-
112.
Maxime Urruty
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 38:11
-
113.
Javier Romo
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 38:11
-
114.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 38:11
-
115.
Evaldas siskevicius
(LTU, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 38:11
-
116.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, TotalEnergies)
+ 38:11
-
117.
Ibon Ruiz
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 38:11
-
118.
Yesid Albeiro Pira
(COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 38:11
-
119.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 38:11
-
120.
Kristian Kulset
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 38:11
-
121.
Sindre Kulset
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 38:11
-
122.
Thomas Denis
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 39:21
-
123.
Taj Jones
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 41:02
-
124.
Alan Boileau
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 41:20
-
125.
Morné Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 41:20
-
126.
Joris Delbove
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 44:56
-
127.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 45:35
-
128.
Léo Bouvier
(FRA, Bike Aid)
+ 45:54
-
129.
Wesley Mol
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 45:54
-
130.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 45:59
-
131.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 45:59
-
132.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, Cofidis)
+ 45:59
-
DNF.
Paul Lapeira
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNF.
Jason Tesson
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
-
DNF.
Clément Carisey
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Jasper Levi Pahlke
(GER, Bike Aid)
-
DNF.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel - Premier Tech)
-
DNF.
Thibault Ferasse
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
-
DNF.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
-
DNF.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
-
DNF.
Diego Lopez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
10:19:59
-
2.
Carlos Rodríguez
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:16
-
3.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 1:21
-
4.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:24
-
5.
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:47
-
6.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:48
-
7.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:48
-
8.
Jonas Gregaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:48
-
9.
Cristián Rodríguez
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:48
-
10.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:39
-
11.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 4:48
-
12.
Roger Adrià
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 5:59
-
13.
Pavel Sivakov
(FRA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 6:04
-
14.
Michel Ries
(LUX, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 6:43
-
15.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 6:57
-
16.
Asbjørn Hellemose
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 8:11
-
17.
Valentin Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 9:15
-
18.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 9:56
-
19.
Ander Okamika
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 10:37
-
20.
Jordan Jegat
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 10:43
-
21.
Louis Richard
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 10:51
-
22.
Yaël Joalland
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 11:34
-
23.
Rubén Fernández
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 12:07
-
24.
Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
(ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 12:07
-
25.
Filippo Baroncini
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 12:33
-
26.
Jesse Ewart
(IRL, Bike Aid)
+ 13:09
-
27.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 13:09
-
28.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 13:38
-
29.
Jacob Hindsgaul
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:44
-
30.
Alan Jousseaume
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 13:46
-
31.
Dawit Yemane
(ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 14:01
-
32.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 14:45
-
33.
Abner González
(PUR, Movistar Team)
+ 15:38
-
34.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 17:22
-
35.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 17:22
-
36.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 17:22
-
37.
Adrià Moreno
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 17:41
-
38.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 17:44
-
39.
Igor Arrieta
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 17:53
-
40.
Fredrik Dversnes
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 18:37
-
41.
Jokin Murguialday
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 18:50
-
42.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 19:20
-
43.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 19:23
-
44.
Víctor De La Parte
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 20:16
-
45.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 20:21
-
46.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 20:35
-
47.
Iván Ramiro Sosa
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 20:49
-
48.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 21:44
-
49.
Andrea Mifsud
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 21:53
-
50.
Diego Andrés Camargo
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 23:02
-
51.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 23:02
-
52.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 24:30
-
53.
Ben Swift
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 25:04
-
54.
Antoine Berlin
(MON, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 25:04
-
55.
Axel Mariault
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 25:07
-
56.
Alexandre Delettre
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 25:23
-
57.
Adne Van Engelen
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 25:28
-
58.
Julian Lino
(FRA, Bike Aid)
+ 25:33
-
59.
Nicolas Debeaumarché
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 25:47
-
60.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 26:07
-
61.
Jordi López
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 26:15
-
62.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 27:31
-
63.
Kevin Besson
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 27:52
-
64.
Tristan Delacroix
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 28:03
-
65.
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 28:03
-
66.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 28:20
-
67.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 28:22
-
68.
Attila Valter
(HUN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 28:26
-
69.
Calum Johnston
(GBR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 28:26
-
70.
Alessandro Verre
(ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 28:26
-
71.
David González
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 28:55
-
72.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 28:58
-
73.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 29:08
-
74.
Max Kanter
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 29:10
-
75.
Felix Gall
(AUT, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 29:10
-
76.
José Félix Parra
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 29:37
-
77.
Simon Carr
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 29:49
-
78.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 30:08
-
79.
Juri Hollmann
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 30:25
-
80.
Georg Steinhauser
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 30:38
-
81.
Iñigo Elosegui
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 31:25
-
82.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 31:25
-
83.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 31:25
-
84.
Cole Kessler
(USA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 31:51
-
85.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 32:08
-
86.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 32:47
-
87.
Kim Heiduk
(GER, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 33:28
-
88.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 33:41
-
89.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 33:55
-
90.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 34:27
-
91.
Ben Healy
(IRL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 35:13
-
92.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, TotalEnergies)
+ 35:45
-
93.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 36:12
-
94.
Andre Carvalho
(POR, Cofidis)
+ 36:12
-
95.
Léo Danès
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 36:45
-
96.
Syver Wærsted (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 37:15
-
97.
Jon Aberasturi
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 37:53
-
98.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 38:14
-
99.
Óscar Pelegrí
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 38:24
-
100.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 38:24
-
101.
Pelayo Sánchez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 38:24
-
102.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 38:24
-
103.
Ibon Ruiz
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 38:24
-
104.
Sindre Kulset
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 38:24
-
105.
Yesid Albeiro Pira
(COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 38:24
-
106.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 38:24
-
107.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 38:41
-
108.
Tom Mainguenaud
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 38:43
-
109.
Javier Romo
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 38:50
-
110.
Maxime Urruty
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 40:19
-
111.
Ådne Holter
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 40:28
-
112.
Bram Welten
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 40:47
-
113.
Óscar Cabedo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 40:57
-
114.
Evaldas siskevicius
(LTU, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 40:58
-
115.
Jean Goubert
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 41:21
-
116.
Jonathan Couanon
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 41:33
-
117.
Morné Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 42:15
-
118.
Danny Van Der Tuuk
(NED, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 42:28
-
119.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 42:28
-
120.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, TotalEnergies)
+ 43:31
-
121.
Louis Barré
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 43:38
-
122.
Joris Delbove
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 45:09
-
123.
Léo Bouvier
(FRA, Bike Aid)
+ 48:34
-
124.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 49:15
-
125.
Thomas Denis
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 49:35
-
126.
Alan Boileau
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 49:42
-
127.
Taj Jones
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 49:45
-
128.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 50:12
-
129.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 50:16
-
130.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, Cofidis)
+ 51:12
-
131.
Kristian Kulset
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 51:16
-
132.
Wesley Mol
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 58:55